Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 728x90 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_160x600(2023) Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-7 Southwest Conference

1pm
9
0
North Medford
@
Willamette

3pm
18
2
North Medford
@
Willamette

Noon
3
2
Roseburg
@
South Medford

9 innings
2pm
0
10
Roseburg
@
South Medford

5 innings
Noon
0
18
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

5 innings
2pm
0
10
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

5 innings

Non-League

1pm
18
0
Century
@
Summit

Mountain View High School
2pm
18
0
Clackamas
@
Woodburn

5A-2 Midwestern League

1pm
18
2
Churchill
@
Springfield

5 innings
3pm
15
4
Churchill
@
Springfield

6 innings
1pm
15
2
Eagle Point
@
North Eugene

1pm
20
4
Thurston
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park 5
3pm
17
0
Thurston
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park 3
3pm
15
2
Eagle Point
@
North Eugene

Non-League

1pm
10
0
Pendleton
@
Redmond

6 inn
11am
22
1
Pendleton
@
Redmond

3 inn

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament

9am
1
6
Crater
@
Bishop Manogue (NV)

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament
Sparks, Nevada
10:30am
7
8
Crater
@
Carson (NV)

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament
Sparks, Nevada
2pm
0
4
Crater
@
Spanish Springs (NV)

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament
Sparks, NV

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
24
0
Henley
@
Phoenix

4 inn.
2pm
11
1
Henley
@
Phoenix

Noon
9
11
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

2pm
3
13
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

10am
21
0
La Grande
@
Philomath / Alsea

4
Noon
13
2
Junction City
@
Estacada

5 inning
2pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
North Marion

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2pm
18
7
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Creswell

4:30pm
13
8
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Creswell

3A-SD3 Special District 3

Noon
7
8
Coquille
@
Rogue River

2pm
0
9
Coquille
@
Rogue River

2pm
2
9
Brookings-Harbor
@
Lakeview

Noon
20
15
Brookings-Harbor
@
Lakeview

8 inn.
Noon
2
11
North Valley
@
South Umpqua

2pm
1
17
North Valley
@
South Umpqua

4 Inn

3A-SD4 Special District 4

1pm
20
0
Vale
@
Riverside

3 inn
3pm
21
5
Vale
@
Riverside

4 inn

Non-League

1pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Warrenton

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

11am
0
10
Echo / Stanfield
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

6 innings
1pm
2
17
Echo / Stanfield
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

4 innings
11am
16
2
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Elgin / Imbler

5 inn.
1pm
15
1
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Elgin / Imbler

5 inn.

Non-League

Noon
0
10
Reedsport
@
Elkton

5 innings