Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_234x60 Ad
728x90 eTeamSponsor Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League


TBD
Grant
@
Roosevelt

5pm
Franklin
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park
4pm
McDaniel
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
McNary
@
North Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
South Medford
@
South Eugene

4:30pm
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

Non-League

5pm
Westview
@
McMinnville

4pm
Jesuit
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
Gresham
@
Southridge

5pm
Newberg
@
Barlow

5pm
Glencoe
@
Mountainside

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Sprague [JV]

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Sprague

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Wilsonville
@
Centennial

5pm
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

5pm
Hood River Valley
@
Parkrose

4pm
Canby
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

5pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston

5pm
Springfield
@
Crater

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Mountain View


TBD
Caldera
@
Bend

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Summit

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
North Bend
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

4:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3pm (MT)
Pendleton
@
Ontario

5pm (MT)
Pendleton
@
Ontario

Non-League

5pm
Phoenix
@
Marshfield

4pm
La Grande
@
College Place (WA)

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
Siuslaw
@
Elmira / Mapleton

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg / Monroe

4:30pm
Sisters
@
Creswell

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Corbett
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Valley Catholic

4:30pm
Rainier
@
Banks

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

Non-League

5pm
Vale
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

4pm
Rogue River
@
Etna (CA)

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Perrydale
@
Knappa

4:30pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Nestucca

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Western Christian

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
Culver
@
Gervais

4:30pm
Santiam
@
Mohawk

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Regis

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

4:30pm
Bandon / Pacific
@
Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Siletz Valley

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Oakland
@
Lowell

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Days Creek
@
Bonanza

4pm
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Pilot Rock
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

4pm
Echo / Stanfield
@
Irrigon

4pm
Union / Cove
@
Elgin / Imbler

Non-League

4:30pm
Culver
@
Gervais