Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_234X60_updated Ad
Abbys LegTrad_Nom728x90 Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 160x600.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
11
5
Grant
@
Roosevelt

5pm
12
4
Franklin
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park
4pm
14
7
McDaniel
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

4:30pm
1
16
North Salem
@
McNary

3 inn.

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
19
1
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
7
0
South Medford
@
South Eugene

North Eugene High School
4:30pm
2
8
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

Non-League

5pm
12
2
Westview
@
McMinnville

4pm
12
1
Jesuit
@
La Salle Prep

5 inn
5pm
1
2
Gresham
@
Southridge

5pm
4
14
Newberg
@
Barlow

5pm
8
3
Glencoe
@
Mountainside

6pm
0
11
Clackamas
@
Willamette

5pm
11
0
Central Catholic
@
Sprague

5pm
12
0
South Salem
@
Nelson

5 innings

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
9
0
Wilsonville
@
Centennial

4pm
4
5
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

4pm
21
1
Hood River Valley
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
0
9
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

5pm
1
11
North Eugene
@
Thurston

5pm
0
10
Springfield
@
Crater

5 inn.

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
9
10
Redmond
@
Mountain View

4:30pm
0
3
Caldera
@
Bend

4:30pm
2
0
Ridgeview
@
Summit

4A-1 Cowapa League

4pm
5
6
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4pm
2
3
St. Helens
@
Astoria

8 inn.

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
8
2
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
13
5
North Bend
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
23
3
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

3 innings
5pm
0
15
Klamath Union
@
Henley

3 inn.

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3pm (MT)
4
1
Pendleton
@
Ontario

5pm (MT)
18
0
Pendleton
@
Ontario

Non-League

5pm
14
8
Phoenix
@
Marshfield

4pm
17
0
La Grande
@
College Place (WA)

5
5pm
10
9
Nyssa
@
Baker / Powder Valley

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
9
21
Siuslaw
@
Elmira / Mapleton

4:30pm
1
5
La Pine
@
Harrisburg / Monroe

4:30pm
0
10
Sisters
@
Creswell

5 inn

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
0
10
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Valley Catholic

5 innings
4:30pm
6
4
Rainier
@
Banks

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
10
11
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

Non-League

4pm
0
10
Vale
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

5 innings
4pm
4
6
Rogue River
@
Etna (CA)

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
10
11
Gaston
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
4
7
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
22
6
Blanchet Catholic
@
Western Christian

4 inn

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
21
1
Santiam
@
Mohawk

3 innings
4:30pm
2
19
Central Linn
@
Regis

4 innings

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
2
6
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Toledo

4:30pm
4
20
Eddyville Charter
@
Bandon / Pacific

4:30pm
0
25
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
12
2
Oakland
@
Lowell

5inn

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
5
6
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

4pm
8
18
Chiloquin
@
Riddle

5 innings

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
0
12
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

5 innings
4pm
1
16
Irrigon
@
Echo / Stanfield

4 inn.
4pm
9
10
Union / Cove
@
Elgin / Imbler