Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_234x60(2023) Ad
202172-728x90.jpg Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_160x600.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
2
6
Lincoln
@
Ida B. Wells

4pm
12
1
McDaniel
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium
5pm
16
1
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

5 inn

Non-League

5pm
0
11
North Salem
@
Century

4pm
10
4
Gresham
@
Sandy


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Thursday, Apr 11, 2024.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
14
3
Scappoose
@
Tillamook

4pm
14
2
Astoria
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside 5 inn

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
13
2
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Gladstone

4:30pm
0
2
Molalla
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
9
4
Cascade
@
North Marion

4:30pm
21
2
Stayton
@
Philomath / Alsea

3 innings
4:30pm
3
4
Newport
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
14
8
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
18
8
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

5 innings

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
19
5
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

5 innings
5pm
0
15
Klamath Union
@
Henley

4 inn.

Non-League

4pm
7
8
St. Helens
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2pm
16
2
Creswell
@
Sisters

5 inn
4pm
17
5
Creswell
@
Sisters

5 inn

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
7
4
Valley Catholic
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
10
2
Banks
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3:30pm
22
4
Rainier
@
Corbett

3A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
1
16
Taft
@
Scio

4 inn

3A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
7
22
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

4pm
13
23
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

3pm
20
1
Cascade Christian
@
Coquille

5pm
15
0
Cascade Christian
@
Coquille

5 inn.
4pm
17
5
South Umpqua
@
Glide

6
2pm
12
0
South Umpqua
@
Glide

6
3pm
4
8
Rogue River
@
North Valley

5pm
5
10
Rogue River
@
North Valley

Non-League

4pm
5
0
DeSales (WA)
@
McLoughlin

5:30pm
4
14
DeSales (WA)
@
McLoughlin

4pm
C
X
L
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
5
23
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Nestucca

3 inn

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
9
20
Western Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

6 inn

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
0
10
Reedsport
@
Waldport

4pm
15
0
Bandon / Pacific
@
Gold Beach