Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_728x90.png Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_160x600.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

4:30pm
McDaniel
@
Grant

5pm
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Glencoe
@
Century

5pm
Sherwood
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
North Salem
@
South Salem

5pm
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

4:30pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

4:30pm
Willamette
@
South Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Centennial
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary
4:30pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville


TBD
Parkrose
@
Canby

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Crater
@
Churchill

5pm
Springfield
@
North Eugene

5pm
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Summit
@
Mountain View


TBD
Ridgeview
@
Caldera


TBD
Bend
@
Redmond

4A-1 Cowapa League

4pm
Astoria
@
Scappoose

5pm
Seaside
@
St. Helens

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

5pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Pendleton

4pm
Burns / Crane
@
La Grande

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

5pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Elmira / Mapleton

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Corbett
@
Banks

4:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Rainier

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
Taft
@
Sheridan

3A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

4pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

3pm
Coquille
@
Douglas

5pm
Coquille
@
Douglas

3pm
Glide
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7
5pm
Glide
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7
3pm
North Valley
@
Sutherlin

5pm
North Valley
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Umatilla
@
Riverside

5pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Vale

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
Willamina

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Colton

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
Gervais
@
Mohawk

4:30pm
Culver
@
Regis

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon / Pacific

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Glendale
@
Bonanza

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Heppner / Ione / Condon
@
Pilot Rock

4pm
Elgin / Imbler
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

4pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Irrigon

4pm
Echo / Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

Non-League

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Perrydale

4:30pm
Gervais
@
Mohawk