Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_728x90 Ad
eTS-160x600 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

4:30pm
McDaniel
@
Grant

5pm
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Sherwood
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
North Salem
@
South Salem

4:30pm
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

4:30pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

4:30pm
Willamette
@
South Medford

Non-League

4:30pm
South Eugene
@
Putnam

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Centennial
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary
5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

5pm
Parkrose
@
Canby

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Crater
@
Churchill

5pm
Springfield
@
North Eugene

5pm
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Caldera

4:30pm
Bend
@
Redmond

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Astoria
@
Scappoose

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

5pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Pendleton

4pm
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]
@
Union / Cove

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Elmira / Mapleton

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Corbett
@
Banks

4:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Rainier

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
Taft
@
Sheridan

3A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

4pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

3pm
Coquille
@
Douglas

5pm
Coquille
@
Douglas

3pm
Glide
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7
5pm
Glide
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7
3pm
North Valley
@
Sutherlin

5pm
North Valley
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Vale

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Perrydale

3pm
Knappa
@
Gaston

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
Willamina

5pm
St. Paul
@
Vernonia / Jewell

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
Kennedy

5pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Colton

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
Gervais
@
Mohawk

4:30pm
Culver
@
Regis

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian

Christopher Columbus Park

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Myrtle Point / Powers
@
Bandon / Pacific

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

4pm
Days Creek
@
Chiloquin

4pm
Glendale
@
Illinois Valley

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Heppner / Ione / Condon
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

4pm
Elgin / Imbler
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

4pm
Echo / Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

Non-League

4:30pm
Gervais
@
Mohawk