Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 728x90 Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Grant

4pm
Lincoln
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium
4:30pm
Cleveland
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

5pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

5pm
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

4pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

5pm
Forest Grove
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

5pm
Nelson
@
Gresham

6:30pm
Barlow
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Tualatin
@
Tigard

6:30pm
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

6:45pm
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

Rosemont Ridge Middle School

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

4pm
McNary
@
South Salem

4:30pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Hood River Valley
@
Canby

4pm
Hillsboro
@
La Salle Prep

4:30pm
Wilsonville
@
Putnam

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4:30pm
Woodburn
@
Central / Falls City

5pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

5pm
McKay
@
West Albany

4:30pm
Dallas
@
Silverton

4:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Caldera
@
Mountain View

4:30pm
Bend
@
Ridgeview

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Crook County

4:30pm
Molalla
@
Gladstone

4:30pm
Estacada
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
North Marion
@
Cascade

4:30pm
Philomath / Alsea
@
Stayton

5pm
Sweet Home
@
Newport

Yaquina View Elementary School

4A-5 Skyline Conference

3pm
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Joseph Conger Elementary - 1700 California Ave - K Falls
5pm
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Joseph Conger Elementary - 1700 California Ave - K Falls

Non-League

4pm
Pendleton
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

5pm
Creswell
@
Marist Catholic

Non-League

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Jefferson

4pm
Dayton (WA)
@
McLoughlin

5:30pm
Dayton (WA)
@
McLoughlin

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Colton
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

5pm
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Oakland

4:30pm
Elkton
@
Lowell

4:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
North Douglas
@
Umpqua Valley Christian