Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
OSAA_web-ad_728x90(2023) Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium
4pm
Grant
@
McDaniel

4pm
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
5pm
Sherwood
@
Century

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
McNary
@
West Salem

5pm
North Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Willamette
@
North Medford

4:30pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

4:30pm
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary
4:30pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

5pm
Centennial
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Crater
@
North Eugene

5pm
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

5pm
Ashland
@
Springfield

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
Caldera
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Summit
@
Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Scappoose
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
4pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

5pm
Henley
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

4pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

Non-League

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

5pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Nyssa

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Sisters

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

4:30pm
Elmira / Mapleton
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
Douglas
@
North Valley

5pm
Douglas
@
North Valley

3pm
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7
5pm
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7
3pm
Sutherlin
@
Glide

5pm
Sutherlin
@
Glide

3pm
Rogue River
@
South Umpqua

5pm
Rogue River
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
Vale
@
Burns / Crane

4pm
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

4:30pm
Banks
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Naselle (WA)
@
Warrenton

3pm
Sutherlin [JV]
@
Reedsport

5pm
Sutherlin [JV]
@
Reedsport

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Clatskanie

4:30pm
Knappa
@
Willamina

4:30pm
Gaston
@
Perrydale

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
St. Paul

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Santiam
@
Gervais

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Mohawk

3pm
East Linn Christian
@
Culver

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

4:30pm
Bandon / Pacific
@
Eddyville Charter

Toledo HS
4:30pm
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Lost River
@
Days Creek

4pm
Riddle
@
Glendale

4pm
Bonanza
@
Chiloquin

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Irrigon
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

4pm
Union / Cove
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

4pm
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

Non-League

4:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Culver