Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_234X60_updated Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
NSP Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

5pm
Mountainside
@
Westview

5pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

5pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

5pm
Century
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
C
X
L
David Douglas
@
Gresham

5pm
Sandy
@
Reynolds

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

5pm
Clackamas
@
Nelson

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
West Linn
@
Tigard

5pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

5:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

5pm
West Salem
@
North Salem

Non-League

4:30pm
Newberg
@
Aloha

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Canby
@
Hillsboro

5pm
Hood River Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
4pm
Centennial
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Woodburn
@
Corvallis

5pm
Lebanon
@
West Albany

5pm
McKay
@
South Albany

5pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Mountain View


TBD
Redmond
@
Caldera


TBD
Bend
@
Summit

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
Madras
@
The Dalles / Dufur

16th Street Ball Park
4:30pm
Estacada
@
Molalla


TBD
Gladstone
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

4:30pm
Newport
@
Stayton

4:30pm
Philomath / Alsea
@
North Marion

Non-League

5pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Bend

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Taft

5pm
Amity
@
Scio

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Sheridan

Non-League

6pm
Umatilla
@
Kamiakin JV (WA)

Lawrence Scott Park, Kennewick
4:30pm
Banks
@
Clatskanie

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4:30pm
Colton
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Kennedy

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Oakland
@
North Douglas

4:30pm
Elkton
@
Yoncalla

4:30pm
Oakridge
@
Lowell

4:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Non-League

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Toledo

4:30pm
Waldport
@
East Linn Christian