OSAA Softball
2024 Softball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
5pm
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells
4:30pm
Franklin
@
Grant
4pm
Lincoln
@
McDaniel
6A-3 Pacific Conference
5pm
Century
@
McMinnville
5pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg
5pm
Liberty
@
Glencoe
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
5pm
South Salem
@
McNary
5pm
Sprague
@
West Salem
6A-7 Southwest Conference
4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene
4:30pm
North Medford
@
South Medford
6pm
Roseburg
@
Willamette
Non-League
5pm
Sherwood
@
Sheldon
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
4pm
Hood River Valley
@
Centennial
4pm
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep
4pm
Canby
@
Parkrose
5A-2 Midwestern League
5pm
Churchill
@
Ashland
North Mountain Park
5pm
Thurston
@
Crater
5pm
Eagle Point
@
Springfield
5A-4 Intermountain Conference
4:30pm
Bend
@
Mountain View
4:30pm
Caldera
@
Summit
4:30pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview
Non-League
5pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam
4A-1 Cowapa League
5pm
Tillamook
@
Scappoose
4pm
Seaside
@
Astoria
4A-4 Sky Em League
3pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend
7pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend
4A-5 Skyline Conference
5pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union
Senior Recognition Night
5pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley
Non-League
5pm
La Grande
@
Vale
6pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Umatilla
Strike-Out Cancer
4pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Umatilla
Strike-Out Cancer
Umatilla High School
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw
4:30pm
Elmira / Mapleton
@
Creswell
4:30pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg / Monroe
3A-SD2 Special District 2
5pm
Santiam Christian
@
Scio
4:30pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton
4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Dayton
Senior Recognition Night
4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Taft
3A-SD4 Special District 4
5pm (MT)
Burns / Crane
@
Nyssa
4pm
McLoughlin
@
Riverside
Non-League
4:30pm
Lakeview
@
La Pine
4:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
[JV]
@
Gold Beach
4pm
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Elgin / Imbler
2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1
4:30pm
Perrydale
@
Nestucca
4:30pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Gaston
4:30pm
Knappa
@
Clatskanie
4:30pm
Willamina
@
St. Paul
2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3
4pm
East Linn Christian
@
Gervais
3pm
Culver
@
Mohawk
4:30pm
Santiam
@
Regis
2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4
2pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Toledo
4:30pm
Toledo
@
Eddyville Charter
@ Toledo HS
4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point / Powers
4:30pm
Bandon / Pacific
@
Waldport
2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6
4pm
Days Creek
@
Riddle
4pm
Illinois Valley
@
Bonanza
4pm
Chiloquin
@
Glendale
2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7
4pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Irrigon
4pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Union / Cove
4pm
Heppner / Ione / Condon
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
Non-League
4:30pm
Culver
@
Mohawk