Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Abbys LegTrad_Nom728x90 Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

5pm
Franklin
@
Lincoln

4pm
McDaniel
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

5pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

5pm
Aloha
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Newberg
@
Sherwood

5pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

5pm
Liberty
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Nelson
@
Sandy

5pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

5pm
Reynolds
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

6:45pm
Oregon City
@
West Linn

5pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
North Salem
@
South Salem


TBD
McNary
@
Sprague

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4pm
Centennial
@
Hillsboro

4pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
Wilsonville
@
Canby

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Dallas
@
Woodburn

5pm
McKay
@
Lebanon

5pm
South Albany
@
West Albany

5pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

4:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Central / Falls City

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

4:30pm
Summit
@
Caldera


TBD
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
Crook County
@
The Dalles / Dufur

16th Street Ball Park
4:30pm
Gladstone
@
Molalla

(Senior Recognition Night)
4:30pm
Estacada
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

4:30pm
North Marion
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
Philomath / Alsea
@
Newport

Yaquina View Elementary School

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Warrenton
@
Valley Catholic

4:30pm
Warrenton
@
Valley Catholic

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

5pm
Kennedy
@
Blanchet Catholic

5:15pm
Salem Academy
@
Colton

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Oakland
@
Camas Valley

4:30pm
Lowell
@
Elkton

4:30pm
Oakridge
@
Yoncalla

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
North Douglas