OSAA Softball
2024 Softball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles
TBD
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
5pm
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells
6A-2 Metro League
5pm
Mountainside
@
Aloha
6A-3 Pacific Conference
5pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
3:45pm
Sandy
@
Central Catholic
Delta Park
6A-5 Three Rivers League
6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge
5:30pm
West Linn
@
Oregon City
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
5pm
South Salem
@
West Salem
5pm
Sprague
@
McNary
6A-7 Southwest Conference
4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
4pm
Hood River Valley
@
Centennial
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
4pm
Woodburn
@
McKay
4:30pm
Silverton
@
West Albany
4A-1 Cowapa League
5pm
Scappoose
@
Tillamook
5pm
Astoria
@
Seaside
Broadway Field - Seaside
3pm
St. Helens
@
Tillamook
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
4:30pm
Estacada
@
Madras
Senior Night
4A-3 Oregon West Conference
5pm
Newport
@
Cascade
Senior Night
4:30pm
Stayton
@
North Marion
4:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Philomath / Alsea
4A-4 Sky Em League
TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic
2pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic
Junction City High School
4A-5 Skyline Conference
5pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley
Non-League
5pm
C
X
L
X
L
Henley
@
The Dalles / Dufur
Summit High School - Stadium Turf
3A-SD1 Special District 1
3pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Banks
4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Banks
4:30pm
Corbett
@
Rainier
3pm
Corbett
@
Rainier
3A-SD2 Special District 2
4:30pm
Scio
@
Sheridan
4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Taft
3A-SD3 Special District 3
3pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas
5pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas
3pm
Glide
@
Brookings-Harbor
5pm
Glide
@
Brookings-Harbor
3pm
Rogue River
@
Sutherlin
5pm
Rogue River
@
Sutherlin
3pm
North Valley
@
Coquille
5pm
North Valley
@
Coquille
Non-League
4pm
La Pine
@
Burns / Crane
2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1
4:30pm
Nestucca
@
Perrydale
3pm
Nestucca
@
Perrydale
3pm
St. Paul
@
Willamina
5pm
St. Paul
@
Willamina
3pm
Gaston
@
Vernonia / Jewell
5pm
Gaston
@
Vernonia / Jewell
2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3
4:30pm
Regis
@
Central Linn
2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4
4:30pm
Bandon / Pacific
@
Myrtle Point / Powers
2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5
4:30pm
Oakridge
@
Oakland
5pm
Yoncalla
@
Lowell
4:30pm
0
7
7
F
Camas Valley
@
North Douglas
Forfeit
2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6
4pm
Glendale
@
Chiloquin
2pm
Glendale
@
Chiloquin
2pm
Days Creek
@
Lost River
4pm
Days Creek
@
Lost River
2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7
4pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Echo / Stanfield
3pm
Irrigon
@
Elgin / Imbler
5pm
Irrigon
@
Elgin / Imbler
Non-League
5:15pm
East Linn Christian
@
Western Christian