Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_728x90.png Ad

2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Jamboree

3:45pm
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
Tualatin

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
Tualatin

7pm
D
O
N
E
Lincoln
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Lakeridge
@
Nelson


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Tigard

2:30pm
D
O
N
E
Grant
@
Sherwood

2:30pm
D
O
N
E
Newberg
@
Sherwood


TBD
D
O
N
E
North Medford
@
TBD

Crater Jamboree
2:30pm
C
X
L
Sheldon
@
Thurston

3:30pm
C
X
L
Marist Catholic
@
Sheldon

Thurston High School
7:45pm
D
O
N
E
Ida B. Wells
@
Lake Oswego


TBD
D
O
N
E
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
McMinnville
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville HS Jamboree; McMinnville, West Salem
4pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
West Linn


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
West Salem

Wilsonville HS
6:45pm
D
O
N
E
Cleveland
@
Barlow

West Linn High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
McDaniel
@
Nelson

Nelson
4pm
D
O
N
E
Putnam
@
Lake Oswego

4:15pm
D
O
N
E
Forest Grove
@
Franklin

Sandy High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
La Salle Prep
@
Tigard

Tigard High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
La Salle Prep
@
Westview

Tigard High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Forest Grove

Sandy High School
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sandy
@
Forest Grove

Sandy High School
4:15pm
D
O
N
E
Hood River Valley
@
Sandy

3:45pm
D
O
N
E
McNary
@
Silverton

Volcano Stadium
1pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Grants Pass

Crater Jamboree - Crater High School
4:45pm
D
O
N
E
Putnam
@
Ida B. Wells

Lake Oswego
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Oregon City
@
Ida B. Wells

Lake Oswego
5:15pm
D
O
N
E
Lakeridge
@
McDaniel

Nelson
3:15pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Mountainside

4pm
D
O
N
E
Southridge
@
Glencoe

5pm
D
O
N
E
Century
@
Roosevelt

Silverton Jamboree - Silverton High School
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Lincoln
@
Scappoose

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
6:15pm
D
O
N
E
McNary
@
Roosevelt

Volcano Stadium
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Century
@
Silverton

Silverton Jamboree - Silverton High School
4:45pm
D
O
N
E
Southridge
@
Central Catholic

Mountainside High School
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Central Catholic
@
Mountainside

7pm
D
O
N
E
Putnam
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego

Non-League

3:45pm
10
2
Eagle Point
@
Phoenix

Lithia and Driveway #6
4:30pm
1
12
Bend [JV]
@
Culver

6 innings played

Jamboree

4pm
D
O
N
E
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
4:30pm
C
X
L
Marist Catholic
@
Thurston

1pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Crater

2:30pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
C
X
L
Gladstone
@
Crescent Valley

Crescent Valley High School
5:40pm
C
X
L
Churchill
@
Crescent Valley

3:10pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
Gladstone

Crescent Valley High School
3:50pm
C
X
L
Churchill
@
Gladstone

Crescent Valley High School

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
3
13
Rainier
@
St. Helens

David Story Field - Lower Columbia College 6 inn.
4pm
C
X
L
Estacada
@
Cottage Grove

Jamboree

1pm
D
O
N
E
Hidden Valley
@
TBD

Crater Tournament
Crater Oregon Anhorn Field

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Coquille

5:30pm (MT)
1
6
Nyssa / Adrian
@
Marsing (ID)

4:30pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Sheridan

5pm (MT)
11
0
Cole Valley Christian (ID)
@
Vale

5

Non-League

1pm
13
9
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Toledo

5