OSAA Baseball
2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles
TBD
Non-League
11am
C
X
L
X
L
Franklin
@
Jesuit
Noon
2
4
4
Forest Grove
@
North Medford
Mountainside High School
4pm
4
13
13
Lakeridge
@
Coronado HS (CA)
Coronado HS
Arizona
7pm
4
3
3
Pueblo West (CO)
@
West Salem
Arizona
Valley Christian High School Field 1
Coach Bob Invitational
6pm
7
3
3
Tualatin
@
Millenium (AZ)
Coach Bob Invitational
TBA
TBD
9
8
8
South Medford
@
Galena High School (Reno, NV) (NV)
Coach Bob Invitational
TBD
Noon
9
6
6
Lake Oswego
@
Heritage (CO)
Coach Bob Invitational
Millennium High School (AZ)
Noon
13
1
1
Century
@
Pine Creek (CO)
Coach Bob Invitational
Casteel High School, Arizona
9am
17
7
7
Santa Barbara High School (CA)
@
Mountainside
Coach Bob Invitational
TBD
11am
7
3
3
Sandy
@
Hood River Valley
Coach Bob Invitational
Sandra Day O'Conner HS, AZ
6pm
1
3
3
Central Catholic
@
Crismon (AZ)
Coach Bob Invitational
Crismon High School
11am
13
4
4
Cleveland
@
North Bend
Coach Bob Invitational
O'Connor High Phoenix, AZ
Coach Bob National Invitational
Noon
5
9
9
Tigard
@
Mountain Pointe (AZ)
Coach Bob National Invitational
Arizona
10am
10
2
2
Grant
@
Sheldon
Coach Bob National Invitational
Shadow Ridge High School, AZ
Crater Tournament
10am
5
1
1
Corvallis
@
Grants Pass
Crater Tournament
Grants Pass High School
4pm
4
0
0
Sunset
@
Grants Pass
Crater Tournament
Grants Pass High School
9 inn.
1pm
11
12
12
McDaniel
@
Glencoe
Crater Tournament
Eagle Point High School
9am
2
0
0
Southridge
@
Glencoe
Crater Tournament
Eagle Point High School
4pm
5
2
2
Eagle Point
@
McDaniel
Crater Tournament
Eagle Point High School
6pm
4
7
7
Southridge
@
Eagle Point
Crater Tournament
Eagle Point High School
1pm
6
1
1
Corvallis
@
Clackamas
Crater Tournament
Grant Pass High School
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
1pm
1
2
2
Bishop Manogue (NV)
@
Ida B. Wells
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
El Capitan High School, Lakeside, CA
4pm
0
1
1
West Linn
@
Cathedral Catholic (CA)
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
Cathedral Catholic HS
Mesa Spring Training
9am
15
0
0
Aloha
@
Wheeling (IL)
Mesa Spring Training
Mesa Sports Complex
4 innings
San Diego Lions Baseball Tournament
4pm
0
1
1
Lincoln
@
Oceanside (CA)
San Diego Lions Baseball Tournament
Oceanside High School
1pm
4
5
5
Sherwood
@
Poway (CA)
San Diego Lions Baseball Tournament
La Jolla
4pm
2
5
5
Sherwood
@
Banning (CA)
San Diego Lions Baseball Tournament
Poway
Springfield Tournament
1pm
5
6
6
North Eugene
@
Willamette
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
7pm
16
0
0
Roseburg
@
Elmira
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
4pm
10
2
2
South Eugene
@
Springfield
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
10am
14
3
3
Sprague
@
Silverton
Springfield Tournament
Bushnell University
Westview Tournament
3pm
4
1
1
Westview
@
Barlow
Westview Tournament
Mountainside High School
Non-League
11am
1
8
8
Bend
@
Lake Park (IL)
West Point High School, AZ
Arizona
7pm
2
13
13
Churchill
@
Shadow Ridge (AZ)
Arizona
Phoenix Arizona
Coach Bob Invitational
9am
10
11
11
Boulder HS (CO)
@
Centennial
Coach Bob Invitational
Casteel High School, Arizona
12:30pm
13
3
3
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
South Albany
Coach Bob Invitational
Willow Canyon HS, AZ Field 1
7pm
0
14
14
Air Academy, Colorado (CO)
@
Canby
Coach Bob Invitational
Willow Canyon HS, AZ
Noon
1
0
0
Boulder High School (CO)
@
Redmond
Coach Bob Invitational
Casteel HS - Phoenix, AZ
Coach Bob National Invitational
4pm
16
9
9
Thurston
@
Monarch (CO)
Coach Bob National Invitational
West Point High School, AZ
7pm
0
3
3
Thurston
@
Mullen (CO)
Coach Bob National Invitational
West Point Arizona
4pm
2
10
10
La Salle Prep
@
Centaurus (CO)
Coach Bob National Invitational
Valley Christian High School
9am
5
6
6
Hillsboro
@
Highland (CA)
Coach Bob National Invitational
Apollo High School (AZ)
Fresno Easter Classic
1pm
5
6
6
Crater
@
Chowchilla (CA)
Fresno Easter Classic
Clovis High Stadium
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
4pm
6
4
4
Mountain View
@
Hemet (CA)
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
Mission Hills
Newport Tournament
4:30pm
1
9
9
Astoria
@
Dallas
Newport Tournament
Newport High School
San Diego Lions Baseball Tournament
1pm
6
1
1
Cleveland Charter High School (CA)
@
Caldera
San Diego Lions Baseball Tournament
Del Norte High School, CA
8 innings
Non-League
4pm
0
2
2
Valley Catholic
@
North Marion / Gervais
Noon
2
9
9
Amity
@
The Dalles
Quinton Street Ballpark The Dalles
7pm
0
8
8
La Grande
@
Canyon View (AZ)
Coach Bob Invitational
4pm
0
10
10
Marist Catholic
@
Canyon View (AZ)
Coach Bob Invitational
Phoenix, AZ
5 inn.
9:30am
4
6
6
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Rockledge West (FL)
Coach Bob Invitational
Willow Canyon HS, AZ Field 1
1pm (MT)
9
10
10
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Doherty (CO)
Coach Bob Invitational
Shadow Ridge High School, AZ
4pm (MT)
4
15
15
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Manitou Springs (CO)
Coach Bob Invitational
Shadow Ridge High School
Coach Bob National Invitational
3pm
14
3
3
Scappoose
@
Littleton (CO)
Coach Bob National Invitational
Casteel HS Field 2
Newport Tournament
11:30am
5
10
10
Philomath / Alsea
@
St. Helens
Newport Tournament
Frank Wade Field
9am
22
4
4
St. Helens
@
Gladstone
Newport Tournament
Frank Wade Field
Oregon Coast Invitational
2pm
18
10
10
Henley
@
Philomath / Alsea
Oregon Coast Invitational
Frank Wade Park, Newport, OR
Non-League
2:30pm
0
6
6
Santiam Christian
@
Libertyville JV (IL)
Red Mountain Baseball Complex, Mesa AZ
5pm (MT)
2
13
13
Santiam Christian
@
Staley JV (MO)
Phoenix Arizona
5 innings
3pm
4
3
3
Warrenton
@
South Umpqua
American Legion Field/Roseburg
7pm
9
15
15
Creswell
@
Glide
One Champion Field/Legion Field (Roseburg)
Noon (MT)
6
3
3
Grant Union / Prairie City / Monument
@
Yamhill-Carlton
Apollo High School AZ
2pm (MT)
6
16
16
Vale
@
Weiser (ID)
6
2024 Anaheim Lions Tournament
11am
4
3
3
Pasadena Poly HS (CA)
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
2024 Anaheim Lions Tournament
Brookhurst Park Anaheim California
Scio Spring Break Round Robin
11am
8
13
13
Santiam
@
Harrisburg
Scio Spring Break Round Robin
@ Scio High School
1:30pm
5
20
20
Scio
@
Harrisburg
Scio Spring Break Round Robin
@ Scio High School
4.5 inn.
Stanfield Tourney
11am
10
17
17
Rainier
@
Stanfield / Echo
Stanfield Tourney
Stanfield
4:30pm
15
2
2
Rainier
@
Umatilla
Stanfield Tourney
Stanfield
6 innings
11am
25
7
7
Kennedy
@
Riverside
Stanfield Tourney
Riverside High School
3pm
7
14
14
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Riverside
Stanfield Tourney
Riverside High School
1:30pm
0
10
10
Umatilla
@
Heppner / Ione
Stanfield Tourney
Stanfield
6 inn
Non-League
4pm
5
11
11
Santiam
@
Gaston
Scio HS
6pm
3
0
0
Blanchet Catholic
@
Apollo (AZ)
Apollo High School
1:30pm (MT)
20
0
0
Mankato West (MN)
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
Mesa, Arizona
4:15pm
4
10
10
Nestucca
@
Waldport
4pm
38
0
0
Etna (CA)
@
Bonanza
4pm
1
7
7
Myrtle Point
@
North Douglas / Elkton
Elkton High School
3pm (MT)
4
15
15
Grant Union / Prairie City / Monument
@
Apollo High School (AZ)
4pm
19
3
3
Western Christian
@
Willamina
5 inn
Coach Bob Invitational
Noon
6
0
0
Arapahoe (CO)
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
Coach Bob Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School, AZ
3pm
10
4
4
Prospect Ridge (CO)
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
Coach Bob Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School, AZ
3pm
6
8
8
Denver Christian (CO)
@
Regis
Coach Bob Invitational
Crimson High School, AZ
6 innings
Stanfield Tourney
3pm
11
10
10
St. Paul
@
Stanfield / Echo
Stanfield Tourney
Stanfield High School
1:30pm
15
5
5
Kennedy
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
Stanfield Tourney
Riverside High School