Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Ad Name 1715210810 Ad
NSP Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
42
69
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

5:45pm
80
45
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
56
83
Clackamas
@
Nelson

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
60
45
Woodburn
@
Central

7pm
52
67
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

7pm
41
62
Lebanon
@
South Albany

7pm
52
39
Silverton
@
Dallas

7pm
88
52
West Albany
@
McKay

McKay's Main Gym

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
73
54
Astoria
@
St. Helens

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
61
83
Molalla
@
Madras

7pm
48
83
Estacada
@
Crook County

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
59
57
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

OT

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
41
52
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
74
52
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Westside Christian

6pm
65
53
Valley Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
62
34
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Riverdale

7:30pm
37
71
Rainier
@
Warrenton

7:30pm
40
65
Corbett
@
Banks

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
39
74
Sheridan
@
Dayton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
48
36
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

7:30pm
49
69
Sisters
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

7:30pm
44
41
North Valley
@
South Umpqua

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament

6:30pm
25
68
Puget Sound Adventist Academy (WA)
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Rogers Elementary School

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
40
36
Clatskanie
@
Nestucca

8pm
59
80
Gaston
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

Life Christian
7:30pm
49
36
Portland Christian
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

7:30pm
51
58
Knappa
@
Vernonia / Jewell

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
75
66
Willamina
@
Chemawa

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
36
62
Waldport
@
Oakland

7:30pm
63
67
Illinois Valley
@
Reedsport

7:30pm
70
43
East Linn Christian
@
Toledo

7:30pm
44
33
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7:30pm
52
44
Lowell
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
57
72
Oakridge
@
Monroe

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
66
80
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
58
32
North Clackamas Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

played at North Clackamas Christian
7:30pm
64
20
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
31
73
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
48
37
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
35
49
McKenzie
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

5:30pm
40
66
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
58
39
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

8pm
44
66
Lost River
@
Trinity Lutheran

4pm
25
61
Gilchrist
@
North Lake / Paisley

7pm
54
38
Bonanza
@
Chiloquin

1A-7 Old Oregon League

8:15pm
30
41
Powder Valley
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
64
30
Adrian
@
Harper Charter

Non-League

6:30pm
15
69
Huntington
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

Friendship tournament

4pm
59
20
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Walla Walla Valley Academy JV (WA)

Friendship tournament
N
Walla Walla University

Walla Walla Friendship Classic

7pm
56
66
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Auburn Adventist Academy JV (WA)

Walla Walla Friendship Classic
Walla Walla University

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament

1:20pm
56
40
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University
6:30pm
41
81
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Auburn Adventist Academy (WA)

Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University