Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 728x90.png Ad
Abbys LegTrad_Nom160x600 Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
85
72
Grant
@
Ida B. Wells

7:15pm
62
71
Franklin
@
Cleveland

5:45pm
66
74
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
47
56
Canby
@
La Salle Prep

7:15pm
83
42
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
80
58
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
50
54
South Albany
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
66
56
Mountain View
@
Bend

7pm
80
53
Summit
@
Redmond

7pm
62
61
Caldera
@
Ridgeview

OT

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
56
52
Madras
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
53
51
Cascade
@
Newport

7pm
49
27
Philomath
@
Stayton

7pm
42
72
Sweet Home
@
North Marion

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
57
39
Marist Catholic
@
North Bend

5:45pm
37
74
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
62
58
La Grande
@
Pendleton

OT

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
27
43
Oregon Episcopal
@
Valley Catholic

3A-5 Far West League

5pm
66
84
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

N
North Valley High School

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
63
55
Riverside
@
Umatilla

5pm
53
48
Burns
@
McLoughlin

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
42
64
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

7:30pm
48
65
Gaston
@
Knappa

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
35
57
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Sherman

Big Sky District Tournament

6pm
49
51
Condon
@
Dufur

Big Sky District Tournament
Dufur High School

HDL Tournament

8:45pm
68
47
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Jordan Valley

HDL Tournament
N
Grant Union High School
2:45pm
60
57
Four Rivers
@
Harper Charter

HDL Tournament
N
Grant Union High School

OOL District Tournament

3:30pm
43
44
Echo
@
Cove

OOL District Tournament
N
Baker HS
7:30pm
36
54
Pilot Rock
@
Union

OOL District Tournament
N
Baker High School