OSAA Boys Basketball
2024-25 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
6A-2 Metro League
7pm
Aloha
@
Southridge
6A-3 Pacific Conference
5:45pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
7pm
David Douglas
@
Reynolds
7pm
Barlow
@
Sandy
TBD
Nelson
@
Central Catholic
TBD
Gresham
@
Clackamas
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
7pm
West Salem
@
South Salem
6A-7 Southwest Conference
TBD
Sheldon
@
Willamette
Non-League
7pm
McNary
@
Liberty
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
7:15pm
Hood River Valley
@
Centennial
5:45pm
Canby
@
Putnam
5A-2 Midwestern League
7pm
Thurston
@
Springfield
TBD
Eagle Point
@
Crater
TBD
North Eugene
@
Churchill
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
5:30pm
McKay
@
Woodburn
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
7pm
Molalla
@
Estacada
4A-5 Skyline Conference
7:30pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union
Non-League
7pm
McLoughlin
@
Pendleton
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League
6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
7:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.
7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Westside Christian
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
6pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill
6pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell
6pm
Elmira
@
Sisters
3A-6 Eastern Oregon League
7:30pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa
Non-League
5:30pm
Coquille
@
North Valley
2A-1 Northwest League
7:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Open Door Christian Acad.
7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Nestucca
7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston
7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian
1A-2 Casco League
7pm
Toledo
@
Crosshill Christian
7pm
Jewell
@
Willamette Valley Christian
2A-3 Valley Coast Conference
6pm
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian
2A-5 Sunset Conference
7:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport
7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Oakland
7:30pm
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
7pm
Culver
@
Bonanza
Non-League
TBD
Lowell
@
Trinity Lutheran
7:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Irrigon
6:30pm
Grant Union
@
Powder Valley
1A-1 The Valley 10 League
7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Valor Christian
1A-3 Mountain West League
5:30pm
McKenzie
@
Mapleton
5:30pm
Mohawk
@
Eddyville Charter
5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow
1A-4 Skyline League
7:30pm
North Douglas
@
Milo Adventist Acad.
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
6:30pm
TBD
@
Central Christian
7:30pm
North Lake
@
Crosspoint Christian
1A-6 Big Sky League
7:30pm
Sherman
@
South Wasco County
Non-League
7:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River