OSAA Boys Basketball
2024-25 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
6A-2 Metro League
7pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit
6A-3 Pacific Conference
7:15pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
TBD
Reynolds
@
David Douglas
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
6:15pm
West Salem
@
North Salem
6A-7 Southwest Conference
TBD
Willamette
@
Sheldon
5A-2 Midwestern League
7pm
Thurston
@
Crater
6:45pm
Ashland
@
North Eugene
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
7pm
Woodburn
@
Crescent Valley
5A-4 Intermountain Conference
TBD
Mountain View
@
Bend
4A-1 Cowapa League
7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens
4A-3 Oregon West Conference
7pm
Philomath
@
North Marion
4A-4 Sky Em League
7:15pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield
4A-5 Skyline Conference
7:30pm
Phoenix
@
Henley
4A-6 Greater Oregon League
7:30pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton
3A-3 PacWest Conference
TBD
Willamina
@
Sheridan
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
7pm
South Umpqua
@
Siuslaw
7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell
7:30pm
La Pine
@
Sisters
7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Elmira
3A-5 Far West League
7pm
Glide
@
Coquille
7pm
Douglas
@
Sutherlin
3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference
7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor
2A-1 Northwest League
7:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Damascus Christian
7pm
Portland Christian
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian
7:30pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca
7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Clatskanie
1A-2 Casco League
7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Jewell
2A-3 Valley Coast Conference
7:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
East Linn Christian
2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference
3pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Grant Union
2A-5 Sunset Conference
6pm
Gold Beach
@
Bandon
6pm
Reedsport
@
Illinois Valley
6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Oakland
SR Night
2A-6 East Cascades Conference
8pm
Bonanza
@
Oakridge
TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Lost River
1A-1 The Valley 10 League
7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian
7:30pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Open Door Christian Acad.
1A-4 Skyline League
7:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Elkton
7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
7:30pm
Powers
@
Yoncalla
7:30pm
Riddle
@
North Douglas
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
TBD
TBD
@
Central Christian
7:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
North Lake
1A-6 Big Sky League
7:30pm
Dufur
@
South Wasco County
7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Trout Lake
1A-7 Old Oregon League
3pm
Cove
@
Echo
7:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Griswold
7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Joseph