Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
2024 NHS 234x60 Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_728x90 Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_160x600 Ad

2023 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sprague

Sheldon Jamboree
N
Sheldon High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
McNary

Sherwood High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newberg

Newberg Jamboree
Newberg High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
West Salem

Newberg High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
Sherwood

6pm
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
Tualatin

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Liberty

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Beaverton

Liberty HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Tualatin

7:20pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
McNary

Sherwood High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Roosevelt

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Grant

Camas High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
McMinnville
@
Newberg

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Century

Hare Field
7pm
D
O
N
E
Tigard
@
Sherwood

4:15pm
D
O
N
E
Thurston
@
Sheldon

4:15pm
D
O
N
E
Springfield
@
Sheldon

4:15pm
D
O
N
E
Sprague
@
Sheldon

Jamboree

7pm
D
O
N
E
Ridgeview
@
Mazama


TBD
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
TBD

Ridgeview Jamboree
N
Ridgeview High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Bend
@
TBD

N
Canby Jamboree
6pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Putnam

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Canby

Canby High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Willamette

6pm
D
O
N
E
Centennial
@
Estacada


TBD
D
O
N
E
Summit
@
TBD

Ridgeview Jamboree
N
Ridgeview High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Sweet Home
@
Corvallis

7pm
D
O
N
E
McKay
@
Cascade

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
Stayton

Stayton HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Dallas
@
TBD

Canby High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
South Albany
@
Corvallis

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Harrisburg
@
Cottage Grove

Scio High School
6pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Junction City

Junction City
6pm
D
O
N
E
St. Helens
@
TBD

Estacada High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
The Dalles
@
Estacada


TBD
D
O
N
E
North Bend
@
TBD

Junction City High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Ashland
@
TBD

North Valley Jamboree
N
North Valley High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Stayton

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Astoria

6pm (MT)
D
O
N
E
Burns
@
Ontario

6pm
D
O
N
E
Seaside
@
TBD

North Coast Jamboree
N
CMH Field Astoria
5pm
D
O
N
E
Henley
@
TBD

Eagle Point High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Cottage Grove

Scio Jamboree
N
Scio High School
6:35pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
North Bend

Junction City High School
4:45pm
D
O
N
E
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

Klamath Union HS
5pm
D
O
N
E
Baker
@
Ontario

6pm
C
X
L
Marshfield
@
Junction City

7:10pm
C
X
L
Marshfield
@
Elmira

Junction City High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Hidden Valley
@
TBD

N
Lakeview H.S.
6pm
D
O
N
E
Scappoose
@
Cascade

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
Sisters
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
D
O
N
E
Brookings-Harbor
@
Creswell

Sutherlin High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Scio

4:30pm
C
X
L
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

N
North Valley HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Phoenix

Phoenix Jamboree
N
Klamath Union HS
5pm
D
O
N
E
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
South Umpqua
@
Dayton

Newport, South Umpqua, Kennedy

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Amity

Astoria Jamboree
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
North Marion

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Newport
@
TBD

Dayton High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Salem Academy
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
TBD

Sutherlin Jamboree
N
Sutherlin High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Taft
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
D
O
N
E
Brookings-Harbor
@
Rainier

Sutherlin High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Rainier
@
Sutherlin

8pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
Sutherlin

7pm
D
O
N
E
Coquille
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Kennedy
@
Dayton

6pm
D
O
N
E
Douglas
@
Scio

7pm
D
O
N
E
Coquille
@
Creswell

Sutherlin HS
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Newport
@
Dayton

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Monroe

6pm
D
O
N
E
Toledo
@
Nestucca

Nestucca Jamboree
N
Nestucca
6pm
D
O
N
E
Oakridge
@
Nestucca

Nestucca Jamboree
Nestucca
6pm
D
O
N
E
Clatskanie
@
Nestucca

Nestucca Jamboree
Nestucca
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Willamina

6pm
D
O
N
E
Reedsport
@
Monroe

Monroe, Oakland, Reedsport, Santiam
6pm
D
O
N
E
Oakland
@
Monroe

5pm
D
O
N
E
Central Linn
@
Willamina

5pm
D
O
N
E
Waldport
@
TBD

N
Willamina High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Willamina

5pm
D
O
N
E
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Willamina

5pm
D
O
N
E
Vernonia / Jewell
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

N
Willamina High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Sheridan
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

6pm
D
O
N
E
Colton
@
St. Paul

Jamboree

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian

Chiloquin H.S.
6pm
D
O
N
E
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

5pm
D
O
N
E
Imbler
@
TBD

Cove Jamboree
Cove High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Pilot Rock / Ukiah

Cove Jamboree
N
Cove High School
1pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Cove

Enterprise, Imbler, Pilot Rock
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Bonanza
@
Chiloquin

6pm
D
O
N
E
Dufur
@
TBD

St. Paul
5pm
D
O
N
E
Enterprise
@
Cove

5pm
D
O
N
E
Elgin
@
TBD

Cove High School
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Lost River
@
TBD

Chiloquin H.S.
7pm
D
O
N
E
Camas Valley
@
Myrtle Point

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Myrtle Point

5pm
D
O
N
E
Union
@
Cove

Cove Jamboree
N
Cove High School

There are no 1A[6] contests scheduled for Friday, Aug 25, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.