Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OR Air NG 234x60 2023-24 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
OSAA_web-ad_160x600(2023) Ad

2023 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
6
48
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

Roosevelt Homecoming
7pm
25
35
Lincoln
@
Franklin

7pm
20
40
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
16
31
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

Marshall Campus

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
42
0
Sunset
@
Beaverton

HOMECOMING

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
0
52
Century
@
Sherwood

7pm
28
7
Liberty
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
20
27
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
6
55
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium
7pm
0
23
Gresham
@
Sandy

7pm
14
66
David Douglas
@
Barlow

7pm
33
13
Nelson
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
28
24
Oregon City
@
Tigard

7pm
24
31
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

7pm
49
14
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
41
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium - Homecoming
7:15pm
20
48
McNary
@
North Salem

HOMECOMING
7pm
12
50
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

7:15pm
21
48
West Salem
@
South Salem

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
47
12
Dallas
@
Woodburn

7pm
0
1
F
Central
@
West Albany

Forfeit

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
36
3
Mountain View
@
Caldera

7pm
3
19
Redmond
@
Bend

7pm
0
63
Ridgeview
@
Summit

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
46
32
Crater
@
North Eugene

7pm
34
13
Thurston
@
Springfield

7pm
8
34
South Eugene
@
Churchill

7pm
46
6
Eagle Point
@
Willamette

Non-League

7pm
6
50
Southridge
@
Canby

7pm
C
X
L
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

7pm
35
6
Wilsonville
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
21
44
Centennial
@
Forest Grove

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
29
36
Astoria
@
St. Helens

HOMECOMING
7pm
35
41
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
43
0
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
56
6
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home

7pm
0
46
Cottage Grove
@
Cascade

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
57
26
Mazama
@
Ashland

7pm
1
0
F
North Bend
@
Klamath Union

Forfeit
7pm
0
35
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
20
21
Ontario
@
Crook County

OT
7pm
48
0
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Madras

HOMECOMING
7pm
6
36
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
14
8
Marshfield
@
Junction City

7pm
31
28
North Bend
@
Santiam Christian

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
31
21
Elmira
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
14
38
Creswell
@
Siuslaw

HOMECOMING
7pm
16
13
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

HOMECOMING

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
35
North Marion
@
Banks

7pm
18
0
Warrenton
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
0
35
Rainier
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
20
62
Taft
@
Scio

7pm
1
0
F
Santiam Christian
@
Jefferson

Forfeit
7pm
0
31
Newport
@
Amity

7pm
26
52
Salem Academy
@
Dayton

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
37
0
Coquille
@
Sutherlin

6pm
6
14
Phoenix
@
Brookings-Harbor

OT
7pm
7
76
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

7pm
0
48
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Wheeler Field - Field 10
7pm
14
10
Lakeview
@
North Valley

3A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
14
6
Vale
@
Burns

7pm
14
40
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

Non-League

7pm
6
13
Sisters
@
Kennedy

7pm (MT)
20
47
Nyssa
@
Caldwell (ID)

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
36
8
Willamina
@
Colton

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
18
Nestucca
@
Knappa

7pm
6
8
Sheridan
@
Vernonia / Jewell

7pm
41
22
Clatskanie
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
76
Waldport
@
Lowell

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
30
20
Gold Beach
@
Bandon / Pacific

7pm
30
36
Glide
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

Yoncalla High School OT
7pm
0
48
Reedsport
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
44
6
Oakland
@
Rogue River

Mel Ingram Field (Grants Pass High School)

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
14
52
Irrigon
@
Heppner

7pm
0
41
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

7pm
12
46
Riverside / Ione
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
52
0
Regis
@
Oakridge

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
32
44
Bonanza
@
Crosspoint Christian

6:30pm
48
28
Lost River
@
Myrtle Point

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

2pm
8
42
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

7pm
22
52
Adrian
@
Crane

7pm
20
26
Union
@
Cove

Cove's Homecoming

1A[8]-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
50
8
Perrydale
@
Pilot Rock / Ukiah

HOMECOMING
7pm
42
28
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
0
40
Enterprise
@
St. Paul

Non-League

6pm
6
36
Dufur
@
Camas Valley

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

2pm
26
46
Echo
@
South Wasco County

1pm
49
14
Wallowa
@
Huntington

1pm
12
46
Dayville / Monument / Long Creek
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Mitchell High School
1pm (MT)
7
53
Pine Eagle
@
Harper Charter

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
46
20
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
C
X
L
Mapleton
@
McKenzie

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

4pm
6
52
Glendale
@
North Lake

7pm
47
13
Elkton
@
Riddle

7pm
12
18
Days Creek
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls