Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_234x60 Ad
NSP Ad
OR Air NG 160x600 2023-24 Ad

2023 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
41
10
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

HOMECOMING
7pm
29
30
Franklin
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
32
54
Jefferson, Portland
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
20
14
McDaniel
@
Cleveland

Homecoming Game OT

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
7
38
Westview
@
Jesuit

7pm
37
0
Beaverton
@
Aloha

7pm
21
16
Mountainside
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
19
15
Glencoe
@
Century

7pm
50
0
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
10
52
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

Mt. Hood Community College
7pm
49
7
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

7pm
7
29
Clackamas
@
Sandy

7pm
6
28
Barlow
@
Nelson

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
22
29
North Salem
@
Grants Pass

7:15pm
13
40
Sprague
@
West Salem

7pm
30
9
North Medford
@
Roseburg

7pm
27
0
Sheldon
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7:15pm
62
0
South Salem
@
McNary

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
0
1
F
Woodburn
@
Lebanon

Forfeit
7pm
61
22
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
14
20
West Albany
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
21
10
Mountain View
@
Redmond

7pm
28
12
Summit
@
Bend

7pm
21
8
Caldera
@
Ridgeview

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
58
20
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
42
Willamette
@
Crater

7pm
6
47
Eagle Point
@
Thurston

7pm
43
40
North Eugene
@
South Eugene

7pm
21
8
Springfield
@
Churchill

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
14
49
St. Helens
@
Tillamook

7pm
0
41
Seaside
@
Scappoose

7pm
33
15
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

6pm
14
19
Molalla
@
The Dalles

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
41
7
Junction City
@
Sweet Home

7pm
49
29
Cascade
@
Philomath

HOMECOMING
7pm
50
0
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
13
22
Ashland
@
Marshfield

7pm
36
19
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
55
8
Henley
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm (MT)
41
20
Baker
@
Ontario

7pm
14
28
Crook County
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

7pm
14
36
Madras
@
La Grande

Non-League

7pm
7
42
Stayton
@
North Bend

Hall of Fame

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
41
6
Sisters
@
Creswell

7pm
25
26
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

HOMECOMING
7pm
46
67
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
21
14
Banks
@
Kennedy

7pm
35
6
Warrenton
@
North Marion

7pm
35
0
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Valley Catholic

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
12
36
Scio
@
Dayton

7pm
6
44
Jefferson
@
Amity

HOMECOMING
7pm
41
6
Santiam Christian
@
Newport

7pm
15
25
Taft
@
Salem Academy

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
7
41
Sutherlin
@
North Valley

7pm
19
47
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

7pm
21
28
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Field # 10 - Homecoming
7pm
49
0
Cascade Christian
@
Phoenix

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
59
0
Burns
@
McLoughlin

7pm (MT)
18
44
Umatilla
@
Nyssa

Non-League

7pm
29
19
Harrisburg
@
Rainier

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
40
65
Culver
@
Regis

7pm
6
48
Santiam
@
Willamina

7pm
12
28
Colton
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
16
34
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Corbett

7pm
28
41
Knappa
@
Clatskanie

7pm
30
26
Gaston
@
Nestucca

7pm
22
12
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Sheridan

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
49
14
Lowell
@
Monroe

7pm
48
20
Toledo
@
Central Linn

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
54
12
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

7pm
14
46
Glide
@
Oakland

7pm
7
14
Bandon / Pacific
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
62
30
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Rogue River

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
44
20
Irrigon
@
Grant Union

7pm
8
48
Riverside / Ione
@
Heppner

7pm
47
16
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
0
72
Oakridge
@
Gervais

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

6pm
64
14
Camas Valley
@
Crosspoint Christian

7pm
50
14
Myrtle Point
@
Bonanza

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm (MT)
42
62
Elgin
@
Adrian

7pm
40
44
Union
@
Powder Valley

1A[8]-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
18
48
Sherman / Condon
@
Enterprise

7pm
8
44
Pilot Rock / Ukiah
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Glenwood

Non-League

5pm
18
68
Chiloquin
@
Perrydale

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

1pm (MT)
22
19
Joseph
@
Harper Charter

2pm
65
6
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

1pm
46
25
Jordan Valley
@
Huntington

7pm
8
55
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

1pm
48
12
Echo
@
Dayville / Monument / Long Creek

Dayville

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

3:30pm
0
47
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
45
0
Triangle Lake
@
McKenzie

7pm
C
X
L
Alsea
@
Mapleton

7pm
71
21
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
1
0
F
Powers
@
Glendale

Forfeit
3pm
14
46
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Elkton

2pm
38
20
Days Creek
@
Gilchrist

Non-League

7pm
21
6
Alsea
@
Mohawk

HOMECOMING