Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_234x60 Ad
NSP Ad
ODNC_160x600 web V2 Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
39
54
Newberg
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
50
10
Gresham
@
Reynolds

7:30pm
40
58
Central Catholic
@
Nelson

6pm
8
89
Sandy
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

Non-League

7pm
53
40
Sherwood
@
Union (WA)

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
41
51
Hillsboro
@
La Salle Prep

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:30pm
60
28
Crater
@
Churchill

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
43
73
Bend
@
Redmond

7pm
35
76
Ridgeview
@
Mountain View

7pm
0
2
F
Summit
@
Caldera

Forfeit

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
15
26
Stayton
@
Philomath

7pm
40
27
North Marion
@
Sweet Home

Non-League

7pm
49
22
Vale
@
Baker

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
11
51
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
48
40
Westside Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
40
38
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Tiger Dome
6pm
70
31
Corbett
@
Rainier

6pm
62
36
Banks
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
40
22
Riverside
@
Umatilla

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
59
25
Nestucca
@
Gaston

6pm
35
42
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Clatskanie

6pm
7
67
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Knappa

6pm
19
59
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
46
43
Western Christian
@
Colton

OT
5:30pm
38
27
Willamina
@
Blanchet Catholic

5:30pm
51
26
Kennedy
@
Delphian

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
15
40
Illinois Valley
@
Waldport

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
41
40
Weston-McEwen
@
Enterprise

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
39
40
Columbia Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

played at Columbia Christian
6pm
47
14
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Valor Christian

Played at Open Door Christian Academy

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
2
0
F
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

Forfeit

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
17
54
Lost River
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

5:15pm
36
43
Ione / Arlington
@
South Wasco County

5pm
63
28
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
Bickleton

Non-League

7pm
35
45
Crosshill Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
C
X
L
Stevenson (WA)
@
Sherman

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
C
X
L
Trinity Academy
@
Valor Christian