Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
TTT Web Ad 2023-24- 234x60 Ad
202172-728x90.jpg Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

1pm
23
50
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

3pm
37
53
Franklin
@
Grant

6:15pm
35
72
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

11:30am
14
87
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

Non-League

3pm
34
47
Jesuit
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

3pm
66
24
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

3:30pm
26
66
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

Non-League

7pm
33
67
Canby
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

1pm
51
41
Henley
@
Cascade Christian

3pm
58
44
Philomath
@
Westside Christian

2:30pm
34
51
Klamath Union [JV]
@
Crosspoint Christian

3A-2 Coastal Range League

Noon
15
64
Riverdale / Riverside, WLWV
@
Corbett

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

1:30pm
57
15
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

3A-5 Far West League

3:30pm
48
41
North Valley
@
Lakeview

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

2pm (MT)
32
42
Burns
@
Vale

3pm
30
53
Umatilla
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

3:30pm
49
53
Sutherlin
@
Western Christian

OT

2A-1 Northwest League

5pm
22
40
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

3pm
44
37
Santiam
@
Kennedy

4pm
39
30
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

1:30pm
57
31
Central Linn
@
Reedsport

Non-League

1pm
37
42
Grant Union [JV]
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

5pm
14
70
Valor Christian
@
Country Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
47
20
Mapleton
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

7pm
37
44
Eddyville Charter
@
Alsea

1:30pm
2
0
F
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

Forfeit
Noon
10
38
McKenzie
@
Triangle Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

2pm
47
36
Trout Lake / Glenwood
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Mitchell High School
2:30pm
55
5
Condon
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

1A-7 Old Oregon League

1:30pm
40
57
Elgin
@
Nixyaawii

1A-8 High Desert League

3pm (MT)
69
24
Jordan Valley
@
Huntington

Non-League

2pm
59
27
Powder Valley
@
Pilot Rock

2pm
51
48
North Douglas
@
St. Paul

3pm
2
0
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

5:30pm
53
48
Trinity Lutheran
@
Crosshill Christian

3pm
C
X
L
Trinity Academy
@
Valor Christian