Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_234x60 Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 160x600 Ad

2024-25 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Reynolds
@
Gresham

5:45pm
Clackamas
@
Barlow


TBD
Sandy
@
Nelson

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
Crater
@
Thurston


TBD
North Eugene
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
West Albany
@
McKay

main gym

Non-League


TBD
Mountain View
@
The Dalles

7pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Amity


TBD
Santiam Christian
@
Sheridan

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
Elmira
@
La Pine

7pm
Creswell
@
Sisters

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Douglas
@
Coquille


TBD
South Umpqua
@
Glide

Non-League

5:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Gervais

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Country Christian
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

6:30pm
Nestucca
@
Faith Bible

5:30pm
Vernonia
@
Columbia Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Crosshill Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Santiam

5:30pm
Chemawa
@
Salem Academy

5:30pm
Colton
@
Regis

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

3pm
Grant Union
@
Heppner

7pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

2A-5 Sunset Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
Bandon

6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Reedsport

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

4pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Bonanza

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Portland Waldorf
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

played at Portland Waldorf

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Days Creek

6pm
Camas Valley
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Powers
@
Riddle

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Central Christian
@
Gilchrist

5:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

7pm
South Wasco County
@
Ione / Arlington

6pm
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

1A-7 Old Oregon League

3pm
Pilot Rock
@
Cove

3pm
Pilot Rock
@
Cove