Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
OSAA_web-ad_728x90(2023) Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2023 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sprague

Canby Jamboree
Canby HS
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
South Medford

10am
D
O
N
E
Glencoe
@
Woodburn

10am
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
Glencoe

Woodburn HS
1:05pm
D
O
N
E
Beaverton
@
Grant

Barlow High School - Stadium Field
2:30pm
D
O
N
E
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Reynolds

Gresham High School
3:50pm
D
O
N
E
Centennial
@
Reynolds

Gresham High School
8:30am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sherwood

10:30am
D
O
N
E
Woodburn
@
West Salem

Woodburn High School
3:10pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
Gresham

6:45pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newberg

Ida B. Wells HS
1:30pm
D
O
N
E
Central
@
McMinnville

Wortman Park
12:30pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
McMinnville


TBD
D
O
N
E
Lake Oswego
@
Sherwood

8pm
D
O
N
E
St. Mary's Academy
@
Ida B. Wells

Ida B Wells
Ida B. Wells
12:30pm
D
O
N
E
Hood River Valley
@
Barlow

1:40pm
D
O
N
E
Beaverton
@
Hood River Valley

Barlow High School - Stadium Field
2:15pm
D
O
N
E
Grant
@
Barlow

6:10pm
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
Ida B. Wells

3pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
McMinnville

1pm
D
O
N
E
Central
@
Tualatin

Wortman Park
2:30pm
D
O
N
E
Central
@
South Salem

Wortman Park
12:30pm
D
O
N
E
St. Helens
@
Gresham

5:30pm
0
1
Pleasant Hill
@
Sandy

Les Schwab Showcase
N
Willamalane Center (32nd & Main St, Springfield OR)

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Grants Pass

South Medford Jamboree
US Cellular Field, Medford
10am
D
O
N
E
West Salem
@
West Linn

Woodburn High School
10:30am
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
West Linn

Woodburn High School
11am
D
O
N
E
Glencoe
@
West Linn

Woodburn High School
11am
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
Woodburn

Woodburn HS
11am
D
O
N
E
David Douglas
@
West Salem

Woodburn High School
3:45pm
D
O
N
E
Tigard
@
Canby

6pm
D
O
N
E
South Medford
@
North Medford

South Medford Jamboree
South Medford High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Silverton
@
Tigard

N
Canby HS
4pm
0
0
McKay
@
Sandy

Les Schwab Sports Park
4:30pm
0
0
Summit
@
Sandy

Les Schwab Sports Park
5pm
0
2
Sweet Home
@
Sandy [JV]

Les Schwab Sports Park
6pm
0
1
Sandy [JV]
@
Creswell

Les Schwab Sports Park
6:30pm
0
1
Sandy [JV]
@
Taft

Les Schwab Sports Park

Non-League

5pm
1
2
Bend
@
La Salle Prep

Jamboree

7pm
D
O
N
E
Sisters
@
Caldera


TBD
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
TBD

Caldera Jamboree
N
Caldera HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Thurston

10am
D
O
N
E
North Eugene / Triangle Lake
@
North Eugene / Triangle Lake

North Eugene Jamboree

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Canby

Canby Jamboree, Tigard and Forest Grove
N
Canby High School
10am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Woodburn

4pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Thurston

12:45pm
D
O
N
E
Junction City
@
Lebanon

Philomath High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
South Albany
@
Thurston

4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Thurston Jamboree; Rounds 4p, 5p, 6p
4pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
Summit

Les Schwab Showcase
N
Willamalane Center (32nd & Main St, Springfield OR)
9:30am
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
North Eugene / Triangle Lake

N
North Eugene

TBD
D
O
N
E
Summit
@
TBD

Les Schwab Showcase
N
Les Schwab Sports Park
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
McKay
@
Pleasant Hill

Les Schwab Showcase
N
Willamalane Center (32nd & Main St, Springfield OR)
9am
D
O
N
E
North Eugene / Triangle Lake
@
Springfield / Mohawk

6:30pm
0
2
Crook County
@
Caldera

Caldera HS
10am
D
O
N
E
Springfield / Mohawk
@
Churchill

North Eugene
4pm
D
O
N
E
Redmond / Culver
@
Crescent Valley

N
Thurston
5pm
D
O
N
E
Redmond / Culver
@
Scappoose

N
Thurston
5:30pm
0
0
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

N
Caldera HS
6pm
1
0
Mountain View
@
Crook County

N
Caldera HS

Non-League

5:30pm
1
5
Weiser (ID)
@
Ontario

4:15pm
7
1
Rainier / Clatskanie
@
Sheridan / Willamina

5:30pm (MT)
2
0
La Grande
@
Fruitland (ID)

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Gladstone


TBD
D
O
N
E
Seaside
@
TBD

Gladstone High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Astoria
@
Gladstone

3:45pm
D
O
N
E
Junction City
@
Philomath

Philomath High School
Noon
D
O
N
E
Newport
@
TBD

Philomath High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sweet Home

Willamalane Jamboree
N
Willamalane Center (32nd & Main St, Springfield OR)
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Cascade
@
Gladstone

2:15pm
D
O
N
E
Elmira
@
Philomath

Philomath High School

Non-League

6pm
3
5
Western Christian
@
Westside Christian

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Creswell

Bob Kiefer
N
Bob Kiefer Fields
6pm
2
2
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6:45pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Valley Catholic

Yamhill-Carlton
Yamhill-Carlton HS
Noon
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Amity

Philomath Jamboree
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Taft

N
Les Schwab Sports Park