Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_234x60 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League


TBD
Gresham
@
Eagle (ID)


TBD
Gresham
@
Eagle (ID)

Noon
South Eugene
@
Crescent Valley

Nelson Spring Break Tournament

2pm
Clackamas
@
Tigard

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
2pm
Molalla
@
Newberg

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS

TBD
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrian Nelson High School

TBD
Mountainside
@
TBD

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrian Nelson High School

TBD
TBD
@
Nelson

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
Noon
McDaniel
@
Tualatin

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Nelson HS Field Complex

TBD
TBD
@
McDaniel

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Nelson
10am
Franklin
@
Sandy

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Nelson Sports Complex
10am
Centennial
@
Lake Oswego

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Nelson HS Field Complex Field 3
2pm
Corvallis
@
Grant

Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS, Field 4

North Medford Spring Break Tournament


TBD
South Salem
@
TBD

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
2pm
TBD
@
North Medford

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia Driveway Fields

TBD
South Salem
@
North Medford

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field
2pm
Oregon City
@
Grants Pass

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
6pm
Grants Pass
@
Aloha

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
2pm
Southridge
@
South Medford

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Fields #2
4pm
McNary
@
Lincoln

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
6pm
South Medford
@
West Salem

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Fields #2
4pm
Southridge
@
West Salem

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #2, Medford

TBD
McMinnville
@
North Medford

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
North Medford High School
6pm
North Medford
@
Barlow

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #1, Medford
4pm
Barlow
@
McMinnville

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #1, Medford
2pm
West Linn
@
Willamette

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford #5
6pm
Del Norte (CA)
@
Willamette

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford #5
2pm
Forest Grove
@
Lincoln

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
6pm
McNary
@
Forest Grove

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
4pm
Beaverton
@
Dallas

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular #4
6pm
Roseburg
@
Beaverton

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #4, Medford

Sunset Tournament


TBD
Lakeridge
@
TBD

Sunset Tournament
Sunset High School

TBD
TBD
@
Century

Sunset Tournament
Sunset High School

TBD
TBD
@
Century

Sunset Tournament
Sunset High School
8:30am
Sunset
@
Lakeridge

Sunset Tournament
Sunset High School
10:30am
Canby
@
Sunset

Sunset Tournament
Sunset High School

Non-League

Noon
Putnam
@
Ridgeview

Arizona Spring Break

9am
Ketchikan (AK)
@
Hood River Valley

Arizona Spring Break
Phoenix, Arizona
11am
Hood River Valley
@
Ketchikan (AK)

Arizona Spring Break
Phoenix, Arizona

KSA Event Tournament

8am (ET)
Pulaski (WI)
@
Wilsonville

KSA Event Tournament
Orlando, FL
10:15am (ET)
Wausau West (WI)
@
Wilsonville

KSA Event Tournament
Orlando, FL

North Medford Spring Break Tournament

8am
Silverton
@
Cascade

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular #4
Noon
Cascade
@
Churchill

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular #4
Noon
Caldera
@
Thurston

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field 5, Medford
2pm
Yreka (CA)
@
Caldera

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field 6, Medford
10am
Churchill
@
Silverton

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
Noon
Scappoose
@
Eagle Point

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia and Driveway Field #1
8am
Redmond
@
Central / Falls City

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field #5, Medford
Noon
Ashland
@
Henley

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
10am
Thurston
@
Redmond

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular #5
8am
West Albany
@
Ashland

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Field 2 (AKA US Cellular
10am
Eagle Point
@
West Albany

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia and Driveway Field #1, Medford

Non-League

4pm
Seaside
@
Crook County


TBD
Mazama
@
TBD

US Cellular Field, Medford

TBD
Mazama
@
TBD

US Cellular Field, Medford

Battle at the Beach

2pm
St. Helens
@
Junction City

Battle at the Beach
Newport
4:30pm
Newport
@
Junction City

Battle at the Beach
Newport
9am
Taft
@
Sweet Home

Battle at the Beach
Newport
9am
Toledo
@
Tillamook

Battle at the Beach
Yaquina View School (JV Field)
2pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Tillamook

Battle at the Beach
Yaquina View School (JV Field)
11:30am
Brookings-Harbor
@
Newport

Battle at the Beach
Yaquina View Elementary School

North Medford Spring Break Tournament

8am
Marist Catholic
@
Hoopa Valley (CA)

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field
10am
Marist Catholic
@
Cascade Christian

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
8am
Cascade Christian
@
Philomath / Alsea

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Field 7
10am
Douglas
@
Mazama

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia Driveway Fields

TBD
TBD
@
Philomath / Alsea

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
8am
South Umpqua
@
Scappoose

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
10am
South Umpqua
@
Henley

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular Field, Medford
Noon
Oakridge
@
Mazama

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia Driveway Fields

Non-League

Noon
Sutherlin
@
La Pine

2pm
Sutherlin
@
La Pine

3pm
Dayton
@
Sisters

4pm
Coquille
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Warrenton

2pm (MT)
Union / Cove
@
Vale

Noon (MT)
Union / Cove
@
Vale

Battle at the Beach


TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

Battle at the Beach
Newport

TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

Battle at the Beach
Newport
4:30pm
Toledo
@
Taft

Battle at the Beach
Newport

Butch Wilson Memorial

3:30pm
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Pilot Rock

Butch Wilson Memorial
Pilot Rock
2pm
Echo / Stanfield
@
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa

Butch Wilson Memorial
Pilot Rock High School

North Medford Spring Break Tournament

8am
Douglas
@
Oakridge

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
Lithia Driveway Fields
Noon
Hoopa CA (CA)
@
Amity

North Medford Spring Break Tournament
US Cellular #3 field

Scio Spring Break Round Robin

Noon
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Santiam

Scio Spring Break Round Robin
@ Scio High School

Scio Tournament

2pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Santiam Christian

Scio Tournament
Scio High School

Non-League

4pm
Santiam
@
Gaston

Scio HS
1pm
Knappa
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

4pm
Etna (CA)
@
Bonanza

3pm
Knappa
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

Butch Wilson Memorial

11am
Willamina
@
Pilot Rock

Butch Wilson Memorial
Pilot Rock
12:30pm
Willamina
@
Echo / Stanfield

Butch Wilson Memorial
Pilot Rock High School

Double Header

2pm
Reedsport
@
Yoncalla

Double Header
Yoncalla
4pm
Yoncalla
@
Reedsport

Double Header
Yoncalla

Riverside


TBD
Elgin / Imbler
@
TBD

Riverside
Riverside HS