Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Abbys LegTrad_Nom234x60 Ad
NSP Ad
Ad Name 1712348200 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
7
2
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

4:30pm
12
4
Cleveland
@
Grant

Non-League

5pm
4
2
West Salem
@
Tigard

4:15pm
3
4
Newberg
@
South Salem

6:30pm
8
14
Nelson
@
Lakeridge

4pm
9
2
Sandy
@
Centennial

5pm
0
10
Mountainside
@
McMinnville

5 inn
5pm
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
Forest Grove

4:30pm
17
0
Hillsboro
@
North Salem

4 inn.
5pm
2
3
McNary
@
Tualatin

5pm
0
7
Bend
@
Westview

6:45pm
4
15
Reynolds
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High
5pm
20
21
Clackamas
@
Beaverton

5pm
7
3
West Linn
@
Sunset

5pm
1
11
Liberty
@
Barlow

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
18
0
Silverton
@
Woodburn

5pm
0
15
Central / Falls City
@
Lebanon

4
4:30pm
15
0
Corvallis
@
McKay

5pm
7
8
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

4pm
0
15
Parkrose
@
Mountain View

5pm
12
2
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary 5 innings

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament

10:30am
1
6
Crater
@
Reed HS (NV)

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament
Sparks, Nevada
3:30pm
C
X
L
Crater
@
Carson HS (NV)

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament
Sparks, Nevada
5pm
C
X
L
Crater
@
Las Plumas (CA)

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament
Sparks, Nevada

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
1
11
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

5 inn
5pm
0
10
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

5
3pm
11
7
North Bend
@
Junction City

5pm
14
13
North Bend
@
Junction City

8 innings

Non-League

3:30pm
24
3
Pendleton
@
Philomath / Alsea

3 inn
4pm
20
0
Mazama
@
Bonanza

5pm
12
0
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira / Mapleton

Marist High School 5 innings
5pm
6
3
Gladstone
@
North Marion

3pm
12
0
Astoria
@
Newport

Yaquina View Elementary School 5 inns

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2pm
3
18
Sisters
@
Pleasant Hill

3 innings
4:30pm
3
14
Sisters
@
Pleasant Hill

5 innings

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
5
6
Santiam Christian
@
Amity

4:30pm
0
15
Sheridan
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4 inn
4:30pm
3
5
Taft
@
Jefferson

3A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
2
17
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7 4 inn
4pm
3
4
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7

Non-League

3pm (MT)
C
X
L
Nyssa
@
Fruitland (ID)

5pm
23
0
Rainier
@
Kennedy

4
4pm
C
X
L
Elgin / Imbler
@
McLoughlin

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
9
11
Nestucca
@
Clatskanie

3pm
9
6
St. Paul
@
Knappa

9 innings
4:30pm
2
13
Nestucca
@
Clatskanie

4:30pm
17
8
St. Paul
@
Knappa

3pm
0
12
Gaston
@
Willamina

4:30pm
7
8
Gaston
@
Willamina

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
2
11
Gervais
@
Santiam

3pm
3
18
Mohawk
@
Central Linn

3 Innings

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
1
8
Bandon / Pacific
@
Toledo

4:30pm
0
18
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
13
3
Oakland
@
Yoncalla

5 innings
4:30pm
4
19
Camas Valley
@
Elkton

4:30pm
5
10
Oakridge
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

4:30pm
2
3
Lowell
@
North Douglas

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

2pm
1
16
Riddle
@
Illinois Valley

5 inn
4pm
7
17
Riddle
@
Illinois Valley

2pm
5
20
Days Creek
@
Glendale

4pm
2
14
Days Creek
@
Glendale

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

Noon
8
7
Union / Cove
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

2pm
14
15
Union / Cove
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

1pm
18
2
Heppner / Ione / Condon
@
Irrigon

5
3pm
17
0
Heppner / Ione / Condon
@
Irrigon

3

Non-League

4:30pm
20
9
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
Regis

7 innings
4:30pm
0
19
Mohawk
@
Central Linn

3 Innings