Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
OSAA_web-ad_728x90(2023) Ad
NSP Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt

4pm
Grant
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium
5pm
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

5pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

5pm
Century
@
Liberty

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
West Salem
@
South Salem

5pm
North Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
Sheldon
@
North Medford

4:30pm
South Eugene
@
Willamette

Non-League

4:30pm
Mountainside
@
Sprague

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Parkrose
@
Centennial

5pm
Putnam
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary
4pm
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
5pm
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

5pm
North Eugene
@
Ashland

5pm
Eagle Point
@
Crater

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Caldera


TBD
Redmond
@
Summit


TBD
Ridgeview
@
Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
Junction City
@
North Bend

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Phoenix
@
Henley

4:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

3pm
Vale
@
La Grande

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Siuslaw

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Elmira / Mapleton
@
Sisters

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
Scio
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Taft
@
Amity

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Umatilla
@
McLoughlin

3:30pm
Nyssa
@
Burns / Crane

Non-League

4pm
Creswell
@
Sutherlin

4pm
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Union / Cove

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
Gaston

4:30pm
Willamina
@
Perrydale

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Culver
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
Mohawk
@
Regis

4:30pm
Santiam
@
East Linn Christian

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Myrtle Point

4:30pm
Bandon / Pacific
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Toledo

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Glendale
@
Lost River

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Pilot Rock
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

4pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Elgin / Imbler

4pm
Irrigon
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

4pm
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Echo / Stanfield