Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells

4:30pm
Franklin
@
Grant

4pm
Lincoln
@
McDaniel

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Century
@
McMinnville

5pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

5pm
Liberty
@
Glencoe

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
South Salem
@
McNary

5pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene

4:30pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

6pm
Roseburg
@
Willamette

Non-League

5pm
Sherwood
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Hood River Valley
@
Centennial

4pm
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

4pm
Canby
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Churchill
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park
5pm
Thurston
@
Crater

5pm
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

4:30pm
Caldera
@
Summit

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

5pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Tillamook
@
Scappoose

5pm
Seaside
@
Astoria

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

7pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Senior Recognition Night
5pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

5pm
La Grande
@
Vale

Strike-Out Cancer

4pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Umatilla

Strike-Out Cancer
Umatilla High School

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

4:30pm
Elmira / Mapleton
@
Creswell

4:30pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg / Monroe

3A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
Santiam Christian
@
Scio

4:30pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Dayton

Senior Recognition Night
4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Taft

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm (MT)
Burns / Crane
@
Nyssa

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Riverside

Non-League

4:30pm
Lakeview
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Brookings-Harbor [JV]
@
Gold Beach

4pm
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Elgin / Imbler

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Perrydale
@
Nestucca

4:30pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Gaston

4:30pm
Knappa
@
Clatskanie

4:30pm
Willamina
@
St. Paul

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
East Linn Christian
@
Gervais

3pm
Culver
@
Mohawk

4:30pm
Santiam
@
Regis

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Toledo

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Eddyville Charter

@ Toledo HS
4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

4:30pm
Bandon / Pacific
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
TBD
@
Lost River

4pm
Days Creek
@
Riddle

4pm
Illinois Valley
@
Bonanza

4pm
Chiloquin
@
Glendale

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Irrigon

4pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Union / Cove

4pm
Heppner / Ione / Condon
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

Non-League

4:30pm
Culver
@
Mohawk