OSAA Volleyball
2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
Non-League
6pm
Sprague
@
Philomath
TRL Jamboree
TBD
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego
TRL Jamboree
Lake Oswego High School
Jamboree
5pm
TBD
@
Beaverton
Mountainside High School
TBD
Tigard
@
TBD
Lake Oswego
TBD
Oregon City
@
TBD
Tualatin High School
5pm
TBD
@
Mountainside
TBD
South Medford
@
TBD
Summit Jamboree
N
Summit High School
TBD
TBD
@
Lincoln
Lincoln Jamboree
Lincoln High School
TBD
TBD
@
Newberg
Liberty High School
TBD
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lake Oswego
TRL Jamboree
Lake Oswego High School
5pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin
TRL Varsity Jamboree
Tualatin High School
TBD
Ida B. Wells
@
Lake Oswego
TRL Jamboree
N
Lake Oswego High School
TBD
Barlow
@
Lincoln
TBD
Grant
@
Barlow
Lincoln High School
4pm
McMinnville
@
TBD
4pm
TBD
@
Liberty
TBD
Nelson
@
TBD
Lincoln HS
TBD
Sheldon
@
Summit
5pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside
Mountainside JAM
N
Mountainside High School
Jamboree
TBD
Mountain View
@
TBD
Summit Jamborree
N
Summit
TBD
Cottage Grove
@
Springfield
Springfield
TBD
TBD
@
Bend
Summit Jamborree
N
Summit High School
TBD
Caldera
@
TBD
TBD
La Salle Prep
@
TBD
NWOC Jamboree @ Canby HS
5pm
TBD
@
Canby
TBD
Hood River Valley
@
Canby
TBD
TBD
@
Summit
Non-League
5:30pm
La Pine
@
Klamath Union
4pm
Junction City
@
Monroe
TBD
Ontario
@
Nyssa
7pm
Harrisburg
@
Junction City
Jamboree
11am
Banks
@
Seaside
9am
The Dalles
@
TBD
Corbett Jamboree
N
Corbett HS
TBD
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home
Sweet Home Jamboree
N
Sweet Home High School
TBD
North Bend
@
Marshfield
4pm
Molalla
@
Sweet Home
4:30pm
TBD
@
Pendleton
Heppner, Ione, Irrigon, Nixyaawii, Pilot Rock, Riverside, Stanfield, Umatilla
4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Ione / Arlington
Pendleton High School
TBD
Scappoose
@
TBD
Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School
11am
Seaside
@
St. Helens
4pm
Madras
@
TBD
Sweet Home Jamboree
N
Sweet Home HS
6pm
Reedsport
@
Marshfield
11am
Astoria
@
Seaside
5pm
TBD
@
Newport
Taft High school
3pm
Stanfield
@
Pendleton
Pendleton Jamboree
N
Pendleton High School
3:30pm
Estacada
@
Corbett
Corbett Jamboree
Corbett HS
Non-League
6pm
North Valley
@
South Umpqua
6pm
Knappa
@
Warrenton
7pm
Harrisburg
@
Monroe
6pm
Pacifica Christian Academy (CA)
@
Valley Catholic
6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Rogue River
TBD
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Westside Christian
TBD
Myrtle Point
@
Douglas
6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Riverdale
1pm
North Lake
@
Lakeview
5pm
Vale
@
Crane
Jamboree
TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw
Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School
TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD
N
Marshfield High School
8am
Crosshill Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic
3:30pm
TBD
@
Corbett
TBD
TBD
@
Pleasant Hill
The Chronicle Jamboree
N
Springfield High School
4pm
TBD
@
Creswell
Springfield High School
4pm
Corbett
@
Catlin Gabel
10am
Burns
@
TBD
Summit Jamborree
Summit
TBD
Dayton
@
Santiam
TBD
Amity
@
TBD
Santiam Jamboree
N
Santiam high school
TBD
Regis
@
Blanchet Catholic
1pm
Jefferson
@
Santiam
7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Nestucca
TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's, Medford
5pm
Portland Christian
@
Corbett
4:30pm
Umatilla
@
TBD
Umatilla/Morrow County Volleyball Jamboree
Pendleton High School
TBD
Scio
@
Santiam
Non-League
TBD
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen
3pm
Dufur
@
Weston-McEwen
Weston McEwen Tri Match
3pm
Enterprise
@
Wallowa
Jamboree
10am
TBD
@
Delphian
N
Santiam HS
8am
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran
Summit Jamborree
N
Summit
TBD
East Linn Christian
@
TBD
N
Santiam HS
7pm
Bonanza
@
TBD
Crosspoint Christian School
10:30am
Gervais
@
Santiam
TBD
Central Linn
@
TBD
Blanchet Catholic
Non-League
6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River
2pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
TBD
N
Horizon Christian, Hood River
6pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Elkton
5:30pm
Mapleton
@
Riddle
4pm
Mapleton
@
Yoncalla
6pm
Mohawk
@
Perrydale
TBD
Imbler
@
Dufur
N
Weston-McEwen tri match
5:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Mohawk
Perrydale
7pm
Southwest Christian
@
Perrydale
7:30pm
Riddle
@
Yoncalla
2pm
Jewell
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River
4pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Lyle / Wishram
6:30pm (MT)
Garden Valley (ID)
@
Adrian
Blanchet Tournament
5pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
TBD
Blanchet Tournament
Blanchet HS
Jamboree
5pm
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian
Crosspoint Christian School
7pm
TBD
@
Pilot Rock
N
Pendleton High School
TBD
Powers
@
TBD
Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School