OSAA Volleyball
2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
5A-2 Midwestern League
6:45pm
South Eugene
@
North Eugene
6A-2 Metro League
6:45pm
Southridge
@
Sunset
6:45pm
Aloha
@
Westview
6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit
6A-3 Pacific Conference
6:45pm
Liberty
@
Century
6:45pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove
6:45pm
Sherwood
@
McMinnville
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
6:30pm
Clackamas
@
Reynolds
6:30pm
Gresham
@
David Douglas
6:30pm
Barlow
@
Nelson
Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Sandy
@
Central Catholic
6A-5 Three Rivers League
6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City
6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard
6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tualatin
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
6:30pm
McNary
@
West Salem
Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
South Salem
@
North Salem
6A-7 Southwest Conference
6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass
6:45pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg
6:45pm
South Medford
@
Willamette
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
5:30pm
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
Centennial High School
6:45pm
Wilsonville
@
Putnam
6:45pm
Parkrose
@
Putnam
4pm
Hillsboro
@
Centennial
7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Centennial
Centennial High School
TBD
La Salle Prep
@
Canby
TBD
Hood River Valley
@
La Salle Prep
Canby
5A-2 Midwestern League
6:45pm
Springfield
@
Churchill
6:45pm
Ashland
@
Thurston
6:45pm
Crater
@
Eagle Point
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
6:30pm
McKay
@
Central
6:30pm
Woodburn
@
Lebanon
6:30pm
Dallas
@
Corvallis
6:30pm
Silverton
@
West Albany
Non-League
6pm
Mountain View
@
Madras
6:30pm
Crook County
@
Caldera
6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles
Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
4A-1 Cowapa League
6:30pm
Scappoose
@
Tillamook
6:30pm
Astoria
@
Seaside
Non-League
6:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Creswell
6:15pm
Phoenix
@
Yreka (CA)
6pm
Mazama
@
Cascade Christian
6pm
Estacada
@
Sweet Home
6pm
Philomath
@
Marist Catholic
TBD
Ontario
@
New Plymouth (ID)
6pm
St. Helens
@
Gladstone
6pm
Vale
@
La Grande
6:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Henley
6:30pm
North Bend
@
Newport
Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley
3A-2 Coastal Range League
TBD
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Riverdale
6pm
Corbett
@
Banks
6pm
Warrenton
@
Rainier
3A-3 PacWest Conference
7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Amity
6pm
Jefferson
@
Sheridan
6:30pm
Scio
@
Taft
3A-6 Eastern Oregon League
5:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla
Non-League
6pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw
6pm
Dayton
@
Pleasant Hill
6pm
Harrisburg
@
Sutherlin
6pm
Oakland
@
Coquille
6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River
6:30pm
La Pine
@
Lakeview
5:30pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon
6pm
McKinleyville (CA)
@
Brookings-Harbor
2A-1 Northwest League
6:30pm
Nestucca
@
Gaston
6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Portland Christian
2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference
4pm
Stanfield
@
Grant Union
5:30pm
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen
Non-League
6pm
Knappa
@
Santiam
6pm
Regis
@
Toledo
6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Colton
6pm
Monroe
@
Kennedy
6pm
Central Linn
@
Country Christian
1A-2 Casco League
6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Jewell
1A-3 Mountain West League
6pm
McKenzie
@
Siletz Valley
6pm
Mapleton
@
Mohawk
6pm
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter
6pm
Alsea
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
1A-4 Skyline League
6pm
Elkton
@
Yoncalla
6pm
Powers
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Glendale
6pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
North Douglas
6pm
Days Creek
@
Pacific
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
5:30pm
North Lake
@
Chiloquin
5:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Gilchrist
6pm
Central Christian
@
Prospect Charter
1A-7 Old Oregon League
5pm
Wallowa
@
Elgin
Non-League
6pm
Sherman
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River
5pm
Crane
@
Cove
5pm
Bickleton
@
Glenwood / Trout Lake / Klickitat
Klickitat High School