OSAA Volleyball
2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
Fort Vancouver Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Willamette
Fort Vancouver Tournament
N
Fort Vancouver High School
Grant Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton
Grant Tournament
N
Grant High School
TBD
TBD
@
Sherwood
Grant Tournament
Grant High School
TBD
TBD
@
West Salem
Grant Tournament
Grant High School
TBD
Nelson
@
TBD
Grant Tournament
N
Grant High School
8:30am
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy
Grant Tournament
Grant
Milwaukie
8am
TBD
@
Franklin
Milwaukie
N
Milwaukie HS
TBD
TBD
@
Gresham
Milwaukie
N
Milwaukie HS
Milwaukie HS Tourney
8am
Aloha
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
Milwaukie HS Tourney
N
Milwaukie HS
Oly Invite
TBD
TBD
@
McNary
Oly Invite
N
Sprague HS
Sprague Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Tigard
Sprague Tournament
Sprague HS
10am
North Medford
@
TBD
Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague HS
TBD
South Medford
@
TBD
Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague High School
TBD
TBD
@
Newberg
Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague High School
TBD
TBD
@
Sprague
Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague HS
Grant Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Redmond
Grant Tournament
N
Grant High School
Milwaukie
TBD
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
Milwaukie
Milwaukie HS
Sprague Tournament
TBD
Bend
@
TBD
Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague HS
TBD
Dallas
@
TBD
Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague HS
TBD
Summit
@
TBD
Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague HS
Non-League
TBD
Vallivue (ID)
@
Ontario
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
9am
Bonanza
@
Mazama [JV]
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
1pm
Klamath Union
[JV]
@
Bonanza
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
11:30am
Jordan Valley
@
Henley [JV]
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
Fort Vancouver Tournament
9am
Molalla
@
Fort Vancouver (WA)
Fort Vancouver Tournament
N
Fort Vancouver HS
Sister Tourney
TBD
Estacada
@
TBD
Sister Tourney
N
Sisters High School
TBD
Madras
@
TBD
Sister Tourney
N
Sisters HS
Sisters Tournament
8am
Stayton
@
Sisters
Sisters Tournament
N
Catlin Gabel
TBD
TBD
@
La Grande
Sisters Tournament
Sisters HS
TBD
Scappoose
@
TBD
Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School
TBD
Mazama
@
TBD
Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters HS
TBD
TBD
@
Junction City
Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School
TBD
Henley
@
TBD
Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters
8am
TBD
@
The Dalles
Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School
8am
TBD
@
Newport
Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School
Arcata Tournament
TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD
Arcata Tournament
N
Arcata High School
Riverside Tournament
Noon
Irrigon
@
Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Riverside High School
TBD
Riverside
@
Enterprise
Riverside Tournament
Riverside High School
Salem Academy Tournament
8am
TBD
@
Cascade Christian
Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy High School
8am
TBD
@
Jefferson
Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy HS
TBD
St. Mary's, Medford
@
TBD
Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy
9am
TBD
@
Elmira
Salem Academy Tournament
Salem Academy High School
TBD
TBD
@
Scio
Salem Academy Tournament
Salem Academy High School
Sisters Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian
Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School
TBD
TBD
@
Creswell
Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School
TBD
La Pine
@
TBD
Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School
TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian
Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School
8am
Valley Catholic
@
TBD
Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School
TBD
Banks
@
Sisters
Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School
8am
Sisters
@
Catlin Gabel
Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School
TBD
Burns
@
TBD
Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School
TBD
TBD
Sisters
@
North Valley
TBD
N
Sisters
Jamboree
10am
Umatilla
@
TBD
Riverside Tournament
Riverside
Non-League
Noon
Waldport
@
Bandon
4:30pm
Toledo
@
Bandon
1:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo
Bandon High School
3pm
Waldport
@
Myrtle Point
Bandon High School
2:30pm
Delphian
@
Clatskanie
2:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Kings Way Christian (WA)
1pm
Oakridge
@
TBD
Monroe High School
7pm
Oakridge
@
TBD
Monroe High School
Burns Tournament
TBD
Grant Union
@
TBD
Burns Tournament
N
Burns
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
Noon
Lost River
@
TBD
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint High School
11am
Glendale
@
Bonanza
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
12:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
1:30pm
Jordan Valley
@
Lost River
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
Monroe Mini-Tournament
TBD
Lowell
@
TBD
Monroe Mini-Tournament
N
Monroe High School
Powder Valley
TBD
Crosshill Christian
@
TBD
Powder Valley
N
Powder Valley
Salem Academy Tournament
8am
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran
Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy High School
TBD
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy
Salem Academy Tournament
N
@ Salem Academy HS
9am
Crane
@
Salem Academy
Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy HS
VCC Classic
TBD
Oakland
@
TBD
VCC Classic
N
Monroe
TBD
TBD
@
Monroe
VCC Classic
N
Monroe HS
Non-League
TBD
Elkton
@
Crow
Condon Tournament
TBD
Sherman
@
TBD
Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School
TBD
TBD
@
Central Christian
Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School
10am
Cove
@
TBD
Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School
10am
Southwest Christian
@
TBD
Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School
TBD
TBD
@
Glenwood / Trout Lake / Klickitat
Condon Tournament
Condon High School
TBD
Condon
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River
Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School
9am
Prairie City
@
TBD
Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
9am
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
TBD
TBD
@
Chiloquin
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
9am
TBD
@
New Hope Christian
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
9:45am
Crosspoint Christian
@
Jordan Valley
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
12:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Jordan Valley
Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
East West Classic
TBD
Imbler
@
TBD
East West Classic
N
Powder Valley HS
Powder Valley Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Joseph
Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley High School
9am
TBD
@
Union
Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS
TBD
South Wasco County
@
TBD
Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley
Riverside Tournament
TBD
Ione / Arlington
@
TBD
Riverside Tournament
N
Riverside HS
TBD
Ione / Arlington
@
TBD
Riverside Tournament
N
Riverside HS
TBD
Bickleton
@
TBD
Riverside Tournament
N
Boardman
Salem Academy Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy High School