OSAA Volleyball
2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
Non-League
TBD
Lake Oswego
@
Canby
Lake Oswego Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Lake Oswego
Lake Oswego Tournament
Lake Oswego High School
TBD
TBD
@
McDaniel
Lake Oswego Tournament
N
Lake Oswego High School
TBD
TBD
@
Roosevelt
Lake Oswego Tournament
Lake Oswego High School
West Linn Tournament
8am
TBD
@
Oregon City
West Linn Tournament
Oregon City High School
TBD
TBD
@
McNary
West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn HS
8am
Lakeridge
@
West Linn
West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS
TBD
Barlow
@
West Linn
West Linn Tournament
West Linn High School
TBD
Nelson
@
TBD
West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn HS
8:30am
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy
West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn HS
6:45pm
TBD
@
Jesuit
West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn HS
Seaside Invitational
TBD
Hood River Valley
@
Seaside
Seaside Invitational
N
Seaside High School
Seaside Tournament
7:15am
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
TBD
Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School
West Linn Tournament
TBD
Bend
@
TBD
West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn High School
TBD
TBD
@
La Salle Prep
West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn HS
8am
TBD
@
Silverton
West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS
Non-League
1:30pm
Pendleton
@
Walla Walla (WA)
2:30pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Ontario
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Cottage Grove
Marshfield Invitational Tournament
Marshfield High School
Seaside
TBD
Scappoose
@
TBD
Seaside
N
Seaside
Seaside Invitational
TBD
Estacada
@
TBD
Seaside Invitational
N
Seaside
Seaside Tournament
TBD
Banks
@
Seaside
Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School
TBD
Seaside
@
Marist Catholic
Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School
8am
Catlin Gabel
@
Seaside
Seaside Tournament
Seaside High School
TBD
TBD
@
La Grande
Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside High School
TBD
North Bend
@
TBD
Seaside Tournament
N
Broadcast Coverage
Seaside
TBD
Astoria
@
Seaside
Seaside Tournament
Seaside High School
Non-League
5pm
Riverside
@
Bickleton
Santiam Christian Tournament
TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian
Santiam Christian Tournament
N
Santiam Christian
TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian
Santiam Christian Tournament
N
Santiam Christian
Seaside Invitational
TBD
TBD
@
Corbett
Seaside Invitational
N
Seaside High School
Seaside Tournament
TBD
Warrenton
@
TBD
Seaside Tournament
N
Seaside Tournament
Walla Walla Fall Classic
9pm
TBD
@
Portland Adventist Acad.
Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
Walla Walla University
West Linn Tournament
8am
Valley Catholic
@
TBD
West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn High School
Non-League
5pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Union
1:30pm
Crane
@
Stanfield
N
Culver HS
11am
Crane
@
Culver
Noon
Oakridge
@
TBD
N
Culver High School
2pm
Oakridge
@
TBD
N
Culver High School
3pm
Stanfield
@
Culver
Mt. View Invite
10am
Portland Christian
@
TBD
Mt. View Invite
N
Mt. View HS
1A-8 High Desert League
1pm
Jordan Valley
@
Dayville / Monument / Long Creek
N
Prairie City
2:15pm
Jordan Valley
@
Prairie City
Non-League
1pm
Sherman
@
Cove
Union High School
TBD
Southwest Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian
1pm
Griswold
@
Elgin