Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Ad Name 1715210810 Ad
TTT Web Ad 2023-24-728x90 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_160x600 Ad

2024 Boys Tennis Schedules

4pm
D
O
N
E
Newberg vs. Forest Grove Dual BTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Glencoe vs. Lakeridge Dual BTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
South Medford vs. Roseburg Dual BTN Meet
Roseburg
4pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood vs. Liberty Dual BTN Meet
Liberty HS (Hillsboro)
4pm
D
O
N
E
McMinnville vs. Century Dual BTN Meet
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Mountainside vs. Southridge Dual BTN Meet
Southridge - (Camille Park)
4pm
D
O
N
E
Beaverton vs. Westview Dual BTN Meet
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Aloha vs. Sunset Dual BTN Meet
Sunset High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Mountain View vs. Ridgeview Dual BTN Meet
Ridgeview
4pm
D
O
N
E
Caldera vs. Summit Dual BTN Meet
Summit High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Thurston vs. North Eugene Dual BTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts vs. Hillsboro Dual BTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Redmond vs. Bend Dual BTN Meet
Bend High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Dallas vs. McKay Dual BTN Meet
McKay
4pm
D
O
N
E
Crescent Valley vs. Woodburn Dual BTN Meet
Woodburn
4pm
D
O
N
E
Corvallis vs. Lebanon Dual BTN Meet
Lebanon High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Springfield vs. Churchill Dual BTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
South Albany vs. Silverton Dual BTN Meet
Silverton
4pm
D
O
N
E
La Salle Prep vs. Hood River Valley Dual BTN Meet
Tsuruta Tennis Courts - Hood River Middle School
4pm
D
O
N
E
West Albany vs. Central Dual BTN Meet
Central High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Parkrose vs. Putnam Dual BTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Marshfield vs. Hidden Valley Dual BTN Meet
George Eckstein Park aka Portola Park

TBD
D
O
N
E
Ontario vs. Pendleton Dual BTN Meet
Pendleton High School
3pm
D
O
N
E
Riverside vs. Umatilla Dual BTN Meet
Umatilla
4pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic vs. Estacada Dual BTN Meet
3pm
D
O
N
E
Baker / Powder Valley vs. La Grande Dual BTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Sherman vs. The Dalles Dual BTN Meet
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Trinity Academy vs. Riverdale Dual BTN Meet
Lewis & Clark
4pm
D
O
N
E
Crook County vs. Madras Dual BTN Meet
Madras High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
St. Helens vs. Oregon Episcopal Dual BTN Meet
OES
4pm
D
O
N
E
Philomath vs. Stayton Dual BTN Meet
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Riverside/Catlin JV Match
Catlin Gabel, Riverside, WLWV
Riverside
3pm
D
O
N
E
Stanfield / Echo vs. Weston-McEwen / Griswold Dual BTN Meet
Horyna Athletic Complex in Stanfield
4pm
D
O
N
E
Vale vs. Four Rivers Dual BTN Meet
Beck Kiwanis Park
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Klamath Union vs. Mazama Dual BTN Meet
Mazama High School
8:30am
D
O
N
E
4A/3A/2A/1A - SD 3 District Tournament
Fitchner Mainwaring Park