Login
Help
Home
Help
Login
Activities
Fall
Football
Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Wrestling
Girls Wrestling
Dance/Drill
Cheerleading
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
Boys Tennis
Girls Tennis
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Band/Orchestra
Choir
Solo Music
Speech
Emerging
Schools
Member Schools
Alphabetically
By County
By Region
Associate Members
Classifications & Districts
Maps
Participation
Governance
Handbooks
Forms
Delegate Assembly
Executive Board
Committees
Task Forces
Health & Safety
Air Quality
Heat Index
Emergency Action Plan
Concussion
Steroids
Heat & Hydration
Sport Nutrition
Student Wellness
Lightning
Resources
Support & Equity
S.T.A.R. & Resources
Training & Resources
Anti-Discrimination
Advisory Committee
Title IX
Forms & Policies
Event Toolkits
Sportsmanship
S.T.A.R. Application
Complaint Form
Calendar
Awards
Academic All-State
Athlete of the Week
Team of the Month
Player of the Game
Most Valuable Teammate
OSAA Cup
Scholar
Sportsmanship
Legendary Traditions
Coaching Excellence
Distinguished Service
NFHS Awards
OSAA Certificates
Shop
Tickets
Corner Store
Merchandise
Photos
Videos
Replica Trophies
Letterman Jackets
Programs
OSAA for...
Administrators
General Information
Training / Certifications
Policies / Forms / Links
Eligibility
Workshops
Webinars
Sportsmanship
Coaches
General Information
Training / Certifications
Policies / Forms / Links
Eligibility
Workshops
Webinars
Sportsmanship
Parents/Students
Officials
Media
Oregon School Activities Association
State Softball
Schedules
|
Brackets
State Baseball
Schedules
|
Brackets
State Tennis
Brackets/Schedules:
Girls
|
Boys
Buy Spring
Tickets Online
Broadcast Schedule
Schedule
|
NFHS Network
State Track & Field
Final Results
OSAA Girls Tennis
OSAA
today
Dates / Resources
ADs / Coaches / Fans
Teams & Leagues
Schedules
Championship Qualifications
Brackets / Team Scores
Shop
District Results
District Brackets
2024 Girls Tennis Schedules
Date
Mon. 3/11
Tue. 3/12
Wed. 3/13
Thu. 3/14
Fri. 3/15
Sat. 3/16
Mon. 3/18
Tue. 3/19
Wed. 3/20
Thu. 3/21
Fri. 3/22
Sat. 3/23
Mon. 3/25
Mon. 4/1
Tue. 4/2
Wed. 4/3
Thu. 4/4
Fri. 4/5
Sat. 4/6
Mon. 4/8
Tue. 4/9
Wed. 4/10
Thu. 4/11
Fri. 4/12
Sat. 4/13
Mon. 4/15
Tue. 4/16
Wed. 4/17
Thu. 4/18
Fri. 4/19
Sat. 4/20
Mon. 4/22
Tue. 4/23
Wed. 4/24
Thu. 4/25
Fri. 4/26
Sat. 4/27
Mon. 4/29
Tue. 4/30
Wed. 5/1
Thu. 5/2
Fri. 5/3
Sat. 5/4
Mon. 5/6
Tue. 5/7
Wed. 5/8
Thu. 5/9
Fri. 5/10
Sat. 5/11
Mon. 5/13
Tue. 5/14
Thu. 5/16
Fri. 5/17
Sat. 5/18
Baseball
Softball
-
Football
Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
-
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Prev. Date
Yesterday
Today
Tomorrow
Next Date
6A
5A
4A/3A/2A/1A
4pm
D
O
N
E
Newberg vs. Sherwood Dual GTN Meet
V @ SHS / JV @ Ridges Elementary
4pm
D
O
N
E
Reynolds vs. Nelson Dual GTN Meet
Nelson
4pm
D
O
N
E
North Salem vs. West Salem Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Glencoe vs. Century Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Sandy vs. Central Catholic Dual GTN Meet
MT Hood CC
4pm
D
O
N
E
Forest Grove vs. Liberty Dual GTN Meet
Liberty HS (Hillsboro)
4pm
D
O
N
E
Southridge vs. Beaverton Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Thurston vs. North Bend Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
La Salle Prep vs. Hillsboro Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts vs. Centennial Dual GTN Meet
Centennial High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Corvallis vs. Crescent Valley Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Woodburn vs. Central Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Dallas vs. Silverton Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Wilsonville vs. Putnam Dual GTN Meet
Rex Putnam HS
4pm
D
O
N
E
Catlin Gabel vs. Valley Catholic Dual GTN Meet
4pm
D
O
N
E
Condon vs. Sherman Dual GTN Meet
Sherman
4pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic vs. Sheldon Dual GTN Meet
Sheldon High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Blanchet Catholic vs. Riverdale Dual GTN Meet
Lewis & Clark
4pm
D
O
N
E
Mazama vs. Cascade Christian Dual GTN Meet
Bear Creek Park, Medford
4pm
D
O
N
E
Westside Christian vs. Tillamook Dual GTN Meet
Tillamook Co. Fairgrounds
4pm
D
O
N
E
Oregon Episcopal vs. St. Helens Dual GTN Meet
St. Helens
3pm
D
O
N
E
Tri-Dual
La Grande, Nyssa, Pendleton
La Grande High School
3pm
D
O
N
E
Umatilla vs. Ione / Heppner Dual GTN Meet
Ione High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Four Rivers vs. Vale Dual GTN Meet
Vale High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Madras vs. The Dalles Dual GTN Meet
The Dalles
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Henley vs. Klamath Union Dual GTN Meet
Klamath Union