Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Ad Name 1635365339 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 OSAA Cross Country Results

2021 OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union Cross Country State Championships

6A Boys Results

         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

6A Boys 5K
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
========================================================================================
   1 Jesuit                    66       1:17:56      4    12   15   17   18   22   27   
   2 Central Catholic          83       1:18:19      3    6    16   24   34   61   94   
   3 Lincoln                   112      1:19:34      7    11   13   38   43   71   74   
   4 Franklin (OR)             140      1:20:11      2    30   31   36   41   44   50   
   5 Sherwood                  209      1:21:24      1    10   37   64   97   111  122  
   6 Summit                    212      1:22:14      21   26   48   51   66   81   102  
   7 Sunset                    221      1:22:29      9    46   52   56   58   65   68   
   8 Sheldon (OR)              236      1:22:37      14   19   54   59   90   117  132  
   9 Ida B. Wells              260      1:23:28      28   40   42   62   88   98   103  
  10 South Medford             268      1:23:00      8    32   63   70   95   101  129  
  11 South Eugene              283      1:23:48      25   39   67   69   83   99   104  
  12 West Salem                319      1:24:36      33   49   75   77   85   100  118  
  13 McMinnville               319      1:24:29      20   45   60   87   107  121  124  
  14 Tualatin                  347      1:24:43      5    23   78   115  126  131  140  
  15 Newberg                   388      1:26:25      29   35   80   108  136  141  145  
  16 Mountain View (OR)        413      1:26:32      53   79   82   86   113  128  143  
  17 Lakeridge                 458      1:27:16      73   91   92   93   109  114  116  
  18 Barlow                    462      1:28:18      47   57   105  119  134  138  146  
  19 Mountainside              485      1:27:54      84   89   96   106  110  127  130  
  20 Canby                     505      1:29:14      55   72   120  123  135  142  147  
  21 Clackamas                 583      1:31:22      76   112  125  133  137  139  144  

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
West Salem          33      49      75      77      85      *100    
McMinnville         20      45      60      87      107     121     
                                                                    


======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 CRABTREE, James         SR Sherwood                      1    15:04.5        --- 
   2 NORTH, Charlie          SR Franklin (OR)                 2    15:05.2         .7 
   3 SHIPSEY, Wesley         JR Central Catholic              3    15:08.1        3.6 
   4 NENOW, Jacob            JR Jesuit                        4    15:09.8        5.3 
   5 LAKEMAN, Caleb          SR Tualatin                      5    15:15.1       10.6 
   6 GIRARDET, Max           SR Central Catholic              6    15:17.1       12.6 
   7 SMITH, Aiden            SR Lincoln                       7    15:22.2       17.7 
   8 MAIORANO, Michael       SR South Medford                 8    15:24.4       19.9 
   9 BALAZS, Benjamin        SR Sunset                        9    15:26.9       22.4 
  10 ROGERS, Jeffery         SR Sherwood                     10    15:27.5       23.0 
  11 BOWERFIND, Tucker       SR Lincoln                      11    15:28.0       23.5 
  12 HILDENBRAND, Caden      SR Jesuit                       12    15:28.3       23.8 
  13 ANDERSON, Samy          JR Lincoln                      13    15:42.7       38.2 
  14 COLLINS, Ben            SR Sheldon (OR)                 14    15:43.8       39.3 
  15 AUGUSTINE, Josh         JR Jesuit                       15    15:44.5       40.0 
  16 BLACK, Charlie          JR Central Catholic             16    15:44.5       40.0 
  17 CLEVENGER, Gus          JR Jesuit                       17    15:44.6       40.1 
  18 SWANSON, Caden          SO Jesuit                       18    15:48.4       43.9 
  19 DONDE, Jonah            JR Sheldon (OR)                 19    15:49.4       44.9 
  20 SPENCER, Kyle           JR McMinnville                  20    15:50.9       46.4 
  21 KISSELL, Mason          SR Summit                       21    15:51.1       46.6 
  22 SCHULER, John           SR Jesuit                       22    15:53.3       48.8 
  23 LAKEMAN, Aaron          JR Tualatin                     23    15:55.6       51.1 
  24 MACKEY, Garrett         JR Central Catholic             24    15:56.9       52.4 
  25 MCKINNON, Asher         SR South Eugene                 25    15:58.2       53.7 
  26 KEEFER, Jackson         SR Summit                       26    15:58.9       54.4 
  27 RICCI, Dominic          SR Jesuit                       27    16:04.5     1:00.0 
  28 MITCHELL-REISS, Kai     JR Ida B. Wells                 28    16:06.0     1:01.5 
  29 GIESCH, Zachary         JR Newberg                      29    16:06.6     1:02.1 
  30 BEAVEN, Paul            SR Franklin (OR)                30    16:08.2     1:03.7 
  31 OCKER, Sheadon          JR Franklin (OR)                31    16:09.1     1:04.6 
  32 SINGER, Connor          SR South Medford                32    16:09.2     1:04.7 
  33 MEIER, Jack             SO West Salem                   33    16:10.4     1:05.9 
  34 KINGERY, Julian         SR Central Catholic             34    16:12.0     1:07.5 
  35 GIESCH, Anthony         JR Newberg                      35    16:18.5     1:14.0 
  36 HORNER, Gwilym          SR Franklin (OR)                36    16:19.3     1:14.8 
  37 STURDIVANT, Ethan       SR Sherwood                     37    16:22.0     1:17.5 
  38 VAN, JahAllah           JR Lincoln                      38    16:25.9     1:21.4 
  39 WILSON, Kelvin          JR South Salem                        16:27.2     1:22.7 
  40 SEUBERT, Jackson        SR South Eugene                 39    16:28.2     1:23.7 
  41 GINGERICH, Dublin       SR Ida B. Wells                 40    16:28.6     1:24.1 
  42 MICHAELS, Lev           JR Franklin (OR)                41    16:28.7     1:24.2 
  43 COOK, Leo               SO Lake Oswego                        16:32.2     1:27.7 
  44 DANIELSON, Asher        SO Ida B. Wells                 42    16:34.2     1:29.7 
  45 FRAVEL, Joshua          SR Lincoln                      43    16:34.3     1:29.8 
  46 PONTERI, Oscar          JR Franklin (OR)                44    16:34.7     1:30.2 
  47 REED, Kellen            JR McMinnville                  45    16:35.8     1:31.3 
  48 HAYASE, Kellen          JR South Salem                        16:36.0     1:31.5 
  49 BOYD, Westin            SR Sunset                       46    16:36.9     1:32.4 
  50 WAUGH, Parker           SR Barlow                       47    16:39.4     1:34.9 
  51 LAUGHLIN-HALL, Noah     SO Summit                       48    16:39.5     1:35.0 
  52 BLIVEN, Brady           JR West Salem                   49    16:41.7     1:37.2 
  53 JACOB-KURILO, Max       JR Franklin (OR)                50    16:42.7     1:38.2 
  54 DEAVER, John            SR Summit                       51    16:45.0     1:40.5 
  55 CESAR, Avery            SO Sunset                       52    16:45.3     1:40.8 
  56 SCHERMER, Chase         SR Mountain View (OR)           53    16:45.7     1:41.2 
  57 REEDER, Adam            SO Sheldon (OR)                 54    16:46.8     1:42.3 
  58 PETRONELLA, Quaid       JR Grants Pass                        16:48.2     1:43.7 
  59 O'NEIL, Tommy           SR Canby                        55    16:49.1     1:44.6 
  60 SIVAKUMAR, Aadhithya    JR Sunset                       56    16:49.5     1:45.0 
  61 LEE, Braydon            JR Barlow                       57    16:49.5     1:45.0 
  62 CHENNAI, Inbaa          JR Sunset                       58    16:50.1     1:45.6 
  63 POULSEN, Evan           JR Sheldon (OR)                 59    16:52.1     1:47.6 
  64 BLANK, Gus              FR McMinnville                  60    16:52.8     1:48.3 
  65 SULLIVAN, Tristan       JR Central Catholic             61    16:53.3     1:48.8 
  66 NELSON, Quentin         SO Ida B. Wells                 62    16:54.2     1:49.7 
  67 CANNON, Adam            SR South Medford                63    16:56.0     1:51.5 
  68 CLOWARD, Liam           SR Sherwood                     64    16:56.7     1:52.2 
  69 VANDE ZANDSCHULP, Jacks JR Sunset                       65    16:57.5     1:53.0 
  70 MARTIN, Bailey          JR Summit                       66    16:58.6     1:54.1 
  71 VERGES, Ferran          SR South Eugene                 67    17:00.5     1:56.0 
  72 HUELSKAMP, Thomas       JR Sunset                       68    17:00.8     1:56.3 
  73 SEIDMAN, Benjamin       JR South Eugene                 69    17:01.1     1:56.6 
  74 SCOTT, DJ               JR South Medford                70    17:02.1     1:57.6 
  75 CAPRIOTTI, Giacomo      JR Lincoln                      71    17:02.6     1:58.1 
  76 OLIVER, Maddox          JR Canby                        72    17:03.4     1:58.9 
  77 DALE, Eli               SR Oregon City                        17:04.2     1:59.7 
  78 LOOMIS, Luke            JR Lakeridge                    73    17:09.1     2:04.6 
  79 WHITTEN, Eamon          SO Lincoln                      74    17:09.1     2:04.6 
  80 SCHWARTZ, Logan         JR West Salem                   75    17:10.6     2:06.1 
  81 LEWIS, Cole             SR Clackamas                    76    17:11.4     2:06.9 
  82 MCDONALD, Isaac         JR West Salem                   77    17:11.8     2:07.3 
  83 NORETTO, Cole           SR Tualatin                     78    17:11.9     2:07.4 
  84 KIRSCH, Kyle            FR Mountain View (OR)           79    17:13.0     2:08.5 
  85 ESZENYI, Zoltan         JR Newberg                      80    17:14.8     2:10.3 
  86 BOAZ, Hayden            FR Summit                       81    17:16.7     2:12.2 
  87 SWENSON, Kyle           JR Mountain View (OR)           82    17:16.7     2:12.2 
  88 MILLER, Kyle            SO South Eugene                 83    17:19.5     2:15.0 
  89 OBLAD, Mario            JR Mountainside                 84    17:20.2     2:15.7 
  90 ROMMEL, Luke            SR West Salem                   85    17:21.4     2:16.9 
  91 CREECH, Jack            SR Mountain View (OR)           86    17:21.8     2:17.3 
  92 DEMONTIGNY, Mason       SR McMinnville                  87    17:22.0     2:17.5 
  93 RATNER, Misha           SO Ida B. Wells                 88    17:24.1     2:19.6 
  94 BELLO, Caleb            JR Mountainside                 89    17:24.1     2:19.6 
  95 PREVEDELLO, Zane        SR Sheldon (OR)                 90    17:24.4     2:19.9 
  96 WOOD, Cooper            SR Lakeridge                    91    17:24.5     2:20.0 
  97 CHALPOUTIS, Maximus     SR Lakeridge                    92    17:25.6     2:21.1 
  98 BAERTSCH KOVALCHICK, La JR Lakeridge                    93    17:26.0     2:21.5 
  99 DUGAN, Brady            JR Central Catholic             94    17:27.8     2:23.3 
 100 WALLACE, Chase          SR South Medford                95    17:28.2     2:23.7 
 101 BAYON, Jake             SR Mountainside                 96    17:29.4     2:24.9 
 102 EVONUK, Kai             SR Sherwood                     97    17:32.5     2:28.0 
 103 BORGMEIER, Max          FR Ida B. Wells                 98    17:34.5     2:30.0 
 104 BREMER, Jan             SO South Eugene                 99    17:35.8     2:31.3 
 105 FENSKE, Garrett         FR West Salem                  100    17:41.9     2:37.4 
 106 LUKSICH, Gabriel        FR South Medford               101    17:43.2     2:38.7 
 107 MCCABE, Charlie         JR Summit                      102    17:43.4     2:38.9 
 108 MOORE, Zane             SO Ida B. Wells                103    17:43.8     2:39.3 
 109 BAXLEY, Griffin         JR South Eugene                104    17:44.6     2:40.1 
 110 PIERSON, Ian            SR Barlow                      105    17:44.8     2:40.3 
 111 BAYON, Jordan           SR Mountainside                106    17:46.4     2:41.9 
 112 NICE, William           JR McMinnville                 107    17:46.8     2:42.3 
 113 SMITH, Caden            SO Newberg                     108    17:47.1     2:42.6 
 114 TORRES, Alex            JR Lakeridge                   109    17:50.0     2:45.5 
 115 HELLERSTEDT, Gavin      SR Mountainside                110    17:53.3     2:48.8 
 116 ALLEN, Keith            SR Sherwood                    111    17:54.0     2:49.5 
 117 NIELSEN, Zack           SR Clackamas                   112    17:54.2     2:49.7 
 118 CLAWSON, Benjamin       JR Mountain View (OR)          113    17:54.3     2:49.8 
 119 GODFREY, Walker         JR Lakeridge                   114    17:57.7     2:53.2 
 120 BEDDES, Jonah           JR Tualatin                    115    17:58.5     2:54.0 
 121 BUTLER, Briggs          SR Lakeridge                   116    18:04.0     2:59.5 
 122 SHELEY, Nathan          FR Sheldon (OR)                117    18:06.2     3:01.7 
 123 PARENT, Carter          JR West Salem                  118    18:08.5     3:04.0 
 124 COLLMER, Josiah         SR Barlow                      119    18:09.5     3:05.0 
 125 JOYCE, Jack             JR Canby                       120    18:11.1     3:06.6 
 126 HAYES, Logan            SO McMinnville                 121    18:12.2     3:07.7 
 127 CHIDESTER, Jack         SO Sherwood                    122    18:14.8     3:10.3 
 128 IBARRA, Joel            SR Canby                       123    18:16.0     3:11.5 
 129 NYBURG, Nicholas        JR McMinnville                 124    18:17.1     3:12.6 
 130 CHEN, Kyle              SO Clackamas                   125    18:17.8     3:13.3 
 131 HORTON, Dean            SR Tualatin                    126    18:21.0     3:16.5 
 132 SATTERLEE, Lucas        FR Mountainside                127    18:22.3     3:17.8 
 133 LARSEN, Luke            JR Mountain View (OR)          128    18:23.1     3:18.6 
 134 PARKS, Richard          FR South Medford               129    18:24.5     3:20.0 
 135 JORDAN, Jack            JR Mountainside                130    18:27.8     3:23.3 
 136 RUYBALID, Nathan        SO Tualatin                    131    18:47.7     3:43.2 
 137 FORSHA, Eli             FR Sheldon (OR)                132    18:48.7     3:44.2 
 138 ROSHU, David            SR Clackamas                   133    18:53.5     3:49.0 
 139 PATE, Camden            FR Barlow                      134    18:54.1     3:49.6 
 140 SMITH, Rhett            SO Canby                       135    18:54.1     3:49.6 
 141 BENSMAN, Everett        FR Newberg                     136    18:57.3     3:52.8 
 142 WARDWELL, Otto          SO Clackamas                   137    19:04.4     3:59.9 
 143 NAGLE, Kolby            SR Barlow                      138    19:04.7     4:00.2 
 144 PETERS, Nathan          FR Clackamas                   139    19:06.2     4:01.7 
 145 PARSONS, Timothy        JR Tualatin                    140    19:06.9     4:02.4 
 146 WILLIAMS, Finley        JR Newberg                     141    19:11.4     4:06.9 
 147 TILDEN, Jacob           SO Canby                       142    19:12.3     4:07.8 
 148 MAUCK, Ryder            JR Mountain View (OR)          143    19:14.4     4:09.9 
 149 KLAWETTER, Samuel       SO Clackamas                   144    19:18.8     4:14.3 
 150 DELAY, Alexander        SO Newberg                     145    19:24.3     4:19.8 
 151 MICKLE, Ryan            SR Barlow                      146    19:32.0     4:27.5 
 152 PETTERSON, Ryan         JR Canby                       147    20:22.0     5:17.5 

        
                        
         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

6A Boys 5K
Unofficial: 3:59 PM 		Official: 4:14 PM        
   


======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 CRABTREE, James         SR Sherwood                      1    15:04.5        --- 
   2 NORTH, Charlie          SR Franklin (OR)                 2    15:05.2         .7 
   3 SHIPSEY, Wesley         JR Central Catholic              3    15:08.1        3.6 
   4 NENOW, Jacob            JR Jesuit                        4    15:09.8        5.3 
   5 LAKEMAN, Caleb          SR Tualatin                      5    15:15.1       10.6 
   6 GIRARDET, Max           SR Central Catholic              6    15:17.1       12.6 
   7 SMITH, Aiden            SR Lincoln                       7    15:22.2       17.7 
   8 MAIORANO, Michael       SR South Medford                 8    15:24.4       19.9 
   9 BALAZS, Benjamin        SR Sunset                        9    15:26.9       22.4 
  10 ROGERS, Jeffery         SR Sherwood                     10    15:27.5       23.0 
  11 BOWERFIND, Tucker       SR Lincoln                      11    15:28.0       23.5 
  12 HILDENBRAND, Caden      SR Jesuit                       12    15:28.3       23.8 
  13 ANDERSON, Samy          JR Lincoln                      13    15:42.7       38.2 
  14 COLLINS, Ben            SR Sheldon (OR)                 14    15:43.8       39.3 
  15 AUGUSTINE, Josh         JR Jesuit                       15    15:44.5       40.0 
  16 BLACK, Charlie          JR Central Catholic             16    15:44.5       40.0 
  17 CLEVENGER, Gus          JR Jesuit                       17    15:44.6       40.1 
  18 SWANSON, Caden          SO Jesuit                       18    15:48.4       43.9 
  19 DONDE, Jonah            JR Sheldon (OR)                 19    15:49.4       44.9 
  20 SPENCER, Kyle           JR McMinnville                  20    15:50.9       46.4 
  21 KISSELL, Mason          SR Summit                       21    15:51.1       46.6 
  22 SCHULER, John           SR Jesuit                       22    15:53.3       48.8 
  23 LAKEMAN, Aaron          JR Tualatin                     23    15:55.6       51.1 
  24 MACKEY, Garrett         JR Central Catholic             24    15:56.9       52.4 
  25 MCKINNON, Asher         SR South Eugene                 25    15:58.2       53.7 
  26 KEEFER, Jackson         SR Summit                       26    15:58.9       54.4 
  27 RICCI, Dominic          SR Jesuit                       27    16:04.5     1:00.0 
  28 MITCHELL-REISS, Kai     JR Ida B. Wells                 28    16:06.0     1:01.5 
  29 GIESCH, Zachary         JR Newberg                      29    16:06.6     1:02.1 
  30 BEAVEN, Paul            SR Franklin (OR)                30    16:08.2     1:03.7 
  31 OCKER, Sheadon          JR Franklin (OR)                31    16:09.1     1:04.6 
  32 SINGER, Connor          SR South Medford                32    16:09.2     1:04.7 
  33 MEIER, Jack             SO West Salem                   33    16:10.4     1:05.9 
  34 KINGERY, Julian         SR Central Catholic             34    16:12.0     1:07.5 
  35 GIESCH, Anthony         JR Newberg                      35    16:18.5     1:14.0 
  36 HORNER, Gwilym          SR Franklin (OR)                36    16:19.3     1:14.8 
  37 STURDIVANT, Ethan       SR Sherwood                     37    16:22.0     1:17.5 
  38 VAN, JahAllah           JR Lincoln                      38    16:25.9     1:21.4 
  39 WILSON, Kelvin          JR South Salem                        16:27.2     1:22.7 
  40 SEUBERT, Jackson        SR South Eugene                 39    16:28.2     1:23.7 
  41 GINGERICH, Dublin       SR Ida B. Wells                 40    16:28.6     1:24.1 
  42 MICHAELS, Lev           JR Franklin (OR)                41    16:28.7     1:24.2 
  43 COOK, Leo               SO Lake Oswego                        16:32.2     1:27.7 
  44 DANIELSON, Asher        SO Ida B. Wells                 42    16:34.2     1:29.7 
  45 FRAVEL, Joshua          SR Lincoln                      43    16:34.3     1:29.8 
  46 PONTERI, Oscar          JR Franklin (OR)                44    16:34.7     1:30.2 
  47 REED, Kellen            JR McMinnville                  45    16:35.8     1:31.3 
  48 HAYASE, Kellen          JR South Salem                        16:36.0     1:31.5 
  49 BOYD, Westin            SR Sunset                       46    16:36.9     1:32.4 
  50 WAUGH, Parker           SR Barlow                       47    16:39.4     1:34.9 
  51 LAUGHLIN-HALL, Noah     SO Summit                       48    16:39.5     1:35.0 
  52 BLIVEN, Brady           JR West Salem                   49    16:41.7     1:37.2 
  53 JACOB-KURILO, Max       JR Franklin (OR)                50    16:42.7     1:38.2 
  54 DEAVER, John            SR Summit                       51    16:45.0     1:40.5 
  55 CESAR, Avery            SO Sunset                       52    16:45.3     1:40.8 
  56 SCHERMER, Chase         SR Mountain View (OR)           53    16:45.7     1:41.2 
  57 REEDER, Adam            SO Sheldon (OR)                 54    16:46.8     1:42.3 
  58 PETRONELLA, Quaid       JR Grants Pass                        16:48.2     1:43.7 
  59 O'NEIL, Tommy           SR Canby                        55    16:49.1     1:44.6 
  60 SIVAKUMAR, Aadhithya    JR Sunset                       56    16:49.5     1:45.0 
  61 LEE, Braydon            JR Barlow                       57    16:49.5     1:45.0 
  62 CHENNAI, Inbaa          JR Sunset                       58    16:50.1     1:45.6 
  63 POULSEN, Evan           JR Sheldon (OR)                 59    16:52.1     1:47.6 
  64 BLANK, Gus              FR McMinnville                  60    16:52.8     1:48.3 
  65 SULLIVAN, Tristan       JR Central Catholic             61    16:53.3     1:48.8 
  66 NELSON, Quentin         SO Ida B. Wells                 62    16:54.2     1:49.7 
  67 CANNON, Adam            SR South Medford                63    16:56.0     1:51.5 
  68 CLOWARD, Liam           SR Sherwood                     64    16:56.7     1:52.2 
  69 VANDE ZANDSCHULP, Jacks JR Sunset                       65    16:57.5     1:53.0 
  70 MARTIN, Bailey          JR Summit                       66    16:58.6     1:54.1 
  71 VERGES, Ferran          SR South Eugene                 67    17:00.5     1:56.0 
  72 HUELSKAMP, Thomas       JR Sunset                       68    17:00.8     1:56.3 
  73 SEIDMAN, Benjamin       JR South Eugene                 69    17:01.1     1:56.6 
  74 SCOTT, DJ               JR South Medford                70    17:02.1     1:57.6 
  75 CAPRIOTTI, Giacomo      JR Lincoln                      71    17:02.6     1:58.1 
  76 OLIVER, Maddox          JR Canby                        72    17:03.4     1:58.9 
  77 DALE, Eli               SR Oregon City                        17:04.2     1:59.7 
  78 LOOMIS, Luke            JR Lakeridge                    73    17:09.1     2:04.6 
  79 WHITTEN, Eamon          SO Lincoln                      74    17:09.1     2:04.6 
  80 SCHWARTZ, Logan         JR West Salem                   75    17:10.6     2:06.1 
  81 LEWIS, Cole             SR Clackamas                    76    17:11.4     2:06.9 
  82 MCDONALD, Isaac         JR West Salem                   77    17:11.8     2:07.3 
  83 NORETTO, Cole           SR Tualatin                     78    17:11.9     2:07.4 
  84 KIRSCH, Kyle            FR Mountain View (OR)           79    17:13.0     2:08.5 
  85 ESZENYI, Zoltan         JR Newberg                      80    17:14.8     2:10.3 
  86 BOAZ, Hayden            FR Summit                       81    17:16.7     2:12.2 
  87 SWENSON, Kyle           JR Mountain View (OR)           82    17:16.7     2:12.2 
  88 MILLER, Kyle            SO South Eugene                 83    17:19.5     2:15.0 
  89 OBLAD, Mario            JR Mountainside                 84    17:20.2     2:15.7 
  90 ROMMEL, Luke            SR West Salem                   85    17:21.4     2:16.9 
  91 CREECH, Jack            SR Mountain View (OR)           86    17:21.8     2:17.3 
  92 DEMONTIGNY, Mason       SR McMinnville                  87    17:22.0     2:17.5 
  93 RATNER, Misha           SO Ida B. Wells                 88    17:24.1     2:19.6 
  94 BELLO, Caleb            JR Mountainside                 89    17:24.1     2:19.6 
  95 PREVEDELLO, Zane        SR Sheldon (OR)                 90    17:24.4     2:19.9 
  96 WOOD, Cooper            SR Lakeridge                    91    17:24.5     2:20.0 
  97 CHALPOUTIS, Maximus     SR Lakeridge                    92    17:25.6     2:21.1 
  98 BAERTSCH KOVALCHICK, La JR Lakeridge                    93    17:26.0     2:21.5 
  99 DUGAN, Brady            JR Central Catholic             94    17:27.8     2:23.3 
 100 WALLACE, Chase          SR South Medford                95    17:28.2     2:23.7 
 101 BAYON, Jake             SR Mountainside                 96    17:29.4     2:24.9 
 102 EVONUK, Kai             SR Sherwood                     97    17:32.5     2:28.0 
 103 BORGMEIER, Max          FR Ida B. Wells                 98    17:34.5     2:30.0 
 104 BREMER, Jan             SO South Eugene                 99    17:35.8     2:31.3 
 105 FENSKE, Garrett         FR West Salem                  100    17:41.9     2:37.4 
 106 LUKSICH, Gabriel        FR South Medford               101    17:43.2     2:38.7 
 107 MCCABE, Charlie         JR Summit                      102    17:43.4     2:38.9 
 108 MOORE, Zane             SO Ida B. Wells                103    17:43.8     2:39.3 
 109 BAXLEY, Griffin         JR South Eugene                104    17:44.6     2:40.1 
 110 PIERSON, Ian            SR Barlow                      105    17:44.8     2:40.3 
 111 BAYON, Jordan           SR Mountainside                106    17:46.4     2:41.9 
 112 NICE, William           JR McMinnville                 107    17:46.8     2:42.3 
 113 SMITH, Caden            SO Newberg                     108    17:47.1     2:42.6 
 114 TORRES, Alex            JR Lakeridge                   109    17:50.0     2:45.5 
 115 HELLERSTEDT, Gavin      SR Mountainside                110    17:53.3     2:48.8 
 116 ALLEN, Keith            SR Sherwood                    111    17:54.0     2:49.5 
 117 NIELSEN, Zack           SR Clackamas                   112    17:54.2     2:49.7 
 118 CLAWSON, Benjamin       JR Mountain View (OR)          113    17:54.3     2:49.8 
 119 GODFREY, Walker         JR Lakeridge                   114    17:57.7     2:53.2 
 120 BEDDES, Jonah           JR Tualatin                    115    17:58.5     2:54.0 
 121 BUTLER, Briggs          SR Lakeridge                   116    18:04.0     2:59.5 
 122 SHELEY, Nathan          FR Sheldon (OR)                117    18:06.2     3:01.7 
 123 PARENT, Carter          JR West Salem                  118    18:08.5     3:04.0 
 124 COLLMER, Josiah         SR Barlow                      119    18:09.5     3:05.0 
 125 JOYCE, Jack             JR Canby                       120    18:11.1     3:06.6 
 126 HAYES, Logan            SO McMinnville                 121    18:12.2     3:07.7 
 127 CHIDESTER, Jack         SO Sherwood                    122    18:14.8     3:10.3 
 128 IBARRA, Joel            SR Canby                       123    18:16.0     3:11.5 
 129 NYBURG, Nicholas        JR McMinnville                 124    18:17.1     3:12.6 
 130 CHEN, Kyle              SO Clackamas                   125    18:17.8     3:13.3 
 131 HORTON, Dean            SR Tualatin                    126    18:21.0     3:16.5 
 132 SATTERLEE, Lucas        FR Mountainside                127    18:22.3     3:17.8 
 133 LARSEN, Luke            JR Mountain View (OR)          128    18:23.1     3:18.6 
 134 PARKS, Richard          FR South Medford               129    18:24.5     3:20.0 
 135 JORDAN, Jack            JR Mountainside                130    18:27.8     3:23.3 
 136 RUYBALID, Nathan        SO Tualatin                    131    18:47.7     3:43.2 
 137 FORSHA, Eli             FR Sheldon (OR)                132    18:48.7     3:44.2 
 138 ROSHU, David            SR Clackamas                   133    18:53.5     3:49.0 
 139 PATE, Camden            FR Barlow                      134    18:54.1     3:49.6 
 140 SMITH, Rhett            SO Canby                       135    18:54.1     3:49.6 
 141 BENSMAN, Everett        FR Newberg                     136    18:57.3     3:52.8 
 142 WARDWELL, Otto          SO Clackamas                   137    19:04.4     3:59.9 
 143 NAGLE, Kolby            SR Barlow                      138    19:04.7     4:00.2 
 144 PETERS, Nathan          FR Clackamas                   139    19:06.2     4:01.7 
 145 PARSONS, Timothy        JR Tualatin                    140    19:06.9     4:02.4 
 146 WILLIAMS, Finley        JR Newberg                     141    19:11.4     4:06.9 
 147 TILDEN, Jacob           SO Canby                       142    19:12.3     4:07.8 
 148 MAUCK, Ryder            JR Mountain View (OR)          143    19:14.4     4:09.9 
 149 KLAWETTER, Samuel       SO Clackamas                   144    19:18.8     4:14.3 
 150 DELAY, Alexander        SO Newberg                     145    19:24.3     4:19.8 
 151 MICKLE, Ryan            SR Barlow                      146    19:32.0     4:27.5 
 152 PETTERSON, Ryan         JR Canby                       147    20:22.0     5:17.5 

        
                        

2021 OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union Cross Country State Championships

6A Girls Results

         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

6A Girls 5K
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
========================================================================================
   1 Summit                    55       1:31:43      6    8    9    10   22   25   27   
   2 Jesuit                    58       1:31:44      2    5    13   18   20   26   50   
   3 Lincoln                   101      1:34:00      7    14   15   16   49   53   54   
   4 Franklin (OR)             142      1:36:04      3    29   32   38   40   57   88   
   5 Ida B. Wells              184      1:37:23      4    21   30   62   67   70   92   
   6 Sherwood                  204      1:38:14      11   28   33   59   73   78   101  
   7 Central Catholic          210      1:38:02      12   17   45   64   72   110  139  
   8 South Eugene              248      1:40:12      24   47   52   60   65   81        
   9 Sunset                    256      1:40:23      31   41   48   61   75   95   98   
  10 Grants Pass               303      1:41:48      34   46   51   85   87   90   100  
  11 South Salem               312      1:42:06      42   44   68   74   84   116  121  
  12 Lakeridge                 319      1:42:39      23   35   77   79   105  124  125  
  13 Lake Oswego               321      1:41:55      1    37   76   103  104  107  114  
  14 Mountainside              361      1:43:46      43   56   83   86   93   102  112  
  15 North Medford             381      1:44:48      58   66   69   71   117  128       
  16 Tigard                    394      1:45:11      39   80   82   96   97   109  111  
  17 Bend                      505      1:49:40      63   89   115  118  120  130  135  
  18 Newberg                   505      1:50:53      19   106  123  126  131  133  138  
  19 Clackamas                 506      1:51:46      36   91   113  132  134  140       
  20 Barlow                    520      1:52:00      55   94   108  127  136  142  143  
  21 Glencoe                   606      1:55:38      99   119  122  129  137  141  144  

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
Bend                63      89      115     118     120     *130    
Newberg             19      106     123     126     131     133     
                                                                    


======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 PETERS, Kate            JR Lake Oswego                   1    17:28.7        --- 
   2 FOERSTER, Chloe         SR Jesuit                        2    17:35.0        6.3 
   3 ROBERTSON, Kaiya        SR Franklin (OR)                 3    17:44.6       15.9 
   4 RICHMAN, Charlotte      SR Ida B. Wells                  4    17:59.3       30.6 
   5 BENNETT, Emma           FR Jesuit                        5    18:01.8       33.1 
   6 THORSETT, Ella          JR Summit                        6    18:02.1       33.4 
   7 YORK, Kendall           SR Lincoln                       7    18:06.8       38.1 
   8 KNOX, Teaghan           SR Summit                        8    18:08.7       40.0 
   9 JUSTEMA, Barrett        JR Summit                        9    18:13.1       44.4 
  10 WILLIAMS, Magdalene     SR Summit                       10    18:14.3       45.6 
  11 BIEGEL, Nancy           SR Sherwood                     11    18:15.1       46.4 
  12 MCGILLIS, Ella          SO Central Catholic             12    18:20.3       51.6 
  13 O'SCANNLAIN, Maura      FR Jesuit                       13    18:28.8     1:00.1 
  14 NOVY-HILDESLEY, Eva     JR Lincoln                      14    18:37.3     1:08.6 
  15 CASH, Riley             SR Lincoln                      15    18:37.7     1:09.0 
  16 SAAVEDRA, Keira         SO Lincoln                      16    18:38.0     1:09.3 
  17 RECTOR, Zoe             SO Central Catholic             17    18:40.4     1:11.7 
  18 JACK, Natalie           JR Jesuit                       18    18:40.8     1:12.1 
  19 SCHMITT, Breanna        SR Newberg                      19    18:54.2     1:25.5 
  20 HUDNUT, Liliana         SO Jesuit                       20    18:56.9     1:28.2 
  21 KOZITZA, Olivia         SO Ida B. Wells                 21    18:57.9     1:29.2 
  22 BOONE, Ashley           SR Summit                       22    19:04.8     1:36.1 
  23 WILLIAMS, Ainsley       SR Lakeridge                    23    19:08.5     1:39.8 
  24 GUPTA, Cameron          JR South Eugene                 24    19:14.6     1:45.9 
  25 BROADBENT, Camille      JR Summit                       25    19:15.3     1:46.6 
  26 BENNETT, Maggie         JR Jesuit                       26    19:15.8     1:47.1 
  27 ABBOTT, Sara            JR Sprague                            19:21.0     1:52.3 
  28 FINNEY, Payton          SO Summit                       27    19:22.4     1:53.7 
  29 ECKMAN, Elizabeth       SR Roseburg                           19:23.1     1:54.4 
  30 BIEGEL, Sophie          SR Sherwood                     28    19:23.7     1:55.0 
  31 KAUFFMAN-SMITH, Marin   SO Franklin (OR)                29    19:24.0     1:55.3 
  32 FALE, Josie             SO Ida B. Wells                 30    19:26.2     1:57.5 
  33 WILEY, Paige            JR Sunset                       31    19:27.7     1:59.0 
  34 BAREILLES, Gigi         SO Franklin (OR)                32    19:29.2     2:00.5 
  35 BUGHER, Senoya          FR Sherwood                     33    19:30.1     2:01.4 
  36 LONIGAN, Gitte          FR West Salem                         19:30.3     2:01.6 
  37 WILT, Madison           SR Grants Pass                  34    19:33.6     2:04.9 
  38 KORNACHUK, Breckyn      SO Lakeridge                    35    19:35.3     2:06.6 
  39 FLETCHER, Jasmine       SR Clackamas                    36    19:38.6     2:09.9 
  40 PETERS, Ana             FR Lake Oswego                  37    19:40.1     2:11.4 
  41 ROBERTSON, Hailie       FR Franklin (OR)                38    19:41.7     2:13.0 
  42 KIM, Sabine             SO Tigard                       39    19:42.5     2:13.8 
  43 ROBERTSON, Emily        FR Franklin (OR)                40    19:44.5     2:15.8 
  44 BALAZS, Kailua          FR Sunset                       41    19:44.9     2:16.2 
  45 BUSWELL, Olivia         FR South Salem                  42    19:46.6     2:17.9 
  46 HEINO, Zoe              SR Mountainside                 43    19:47.8     2:19.1 
  47 HOCK, Zoey              SR South Salem                  44    19:48.9     2:20.2 
  48 SMITHSTANZA, Sophie     SR Central Catholic             45    19:49.1     2:20.4 
  49 MORITZ, Bailey          SO Grants Pass                  46    19:52.5     2:23.8 
  50 GILBERT, Katryn         SO Sheldon (OR)                       19:52.5     2:23.8 
  51 TAVAKOLIAN, Anna        SR South Eugene                 47    19:55.5     2:26.8 
  52 BEYER, Kiera            JR Sunset                       48    19:56.5     2:27.8 
  53 REHN, Emily             SR Lincoln                      49    19:59.5     2:30.8 
  54 BEIL, Amalie            SO Jesuit                       50    20:00.3     2:31.6 
  55 SOUSLEY, Kate           SR West Linn                          20:03.2     2:34.5 
  56 STURLEY, Mary           SR Grants Pass                  51    20:05.1     2:36.4 
  57 MCCART, Elizabeth       FR South Eugene                 52    20:10.9     2:42.2 
  58 COOK, Ellie             SR Lincoln                      53    20:12.8     2:44.1 
  59 ENYART, Quinn (Tsuquind SR Lincoln                      54    20:12.9     2:44.2 
  60 CLAVIO, Sofia           SR Barlow                       55    20:13.0     2:44.3 
  61 SATTERLEE, Elizabeth    SR Mountainside                 56    20:14.7     2:46.0 
  62 KRULL, Alena            SR Franklin (OR)                57    20:15.9     2:47.2 
  63 MEAGER, Reese           JR North Medford                58    20:18.4     2:49.7 
  64 GILL, Heidi             SO Sherwood                     59    20:18.6     2:49.9 
  65 BLACK, Nora             FR South Eugene                 60    20:19.5     2:50.8 
  66 MCILRAITH, Eva          SR Sunset                       61    20:23.9     2:55.2 
  67 ROLLER, Lily            SO Ida B. Wells                 62    20:24.6     2:55.9 
  68 BODDY, Morgan           JR Liberty                            20:26.7     2:58.0 
  69 LOPEZ, Jesy             SR Bend                         63    20:27.7     2:59.0 
  70 PATERNOSTER, Olive      JR Central Catholic             64    20:29.3     3:00.6 
  71 ALLEN, Olivia           JR South Eugene                 65    20:31.5     3:02.8 
  72 PARSONS, Saundra        SR North Medford                66    20:33.9     3:05.2 
  73 SCHUSTER, Petra         JR Ida B. Wells                 67    20:35.0     3:06.3 
  74 BUSWELL, Sophia         FR South Salem                  68    20:36.6     3:07.9 
  75 GUTCHES, Estella        JR North Medford                69    20:36.9     3:08.2 
  76 DAVIES, Jordyn          SO Ida B. Wells                 70    20:39.8     3:11.1 
  77 NICHOL, Eleanor         JR North Medford                71    20:40.2     3:11.5 
  78 PEREZ, Skylar           SR Central Catholic             72    20:42.8     3:14.1 
  79 HICKEN, Georgia         SR Sherwood                     73    20:46.0     3:17.3 
  80 KOLB, Chloe             FR South Salem                  74    20:48.1     3:19.4 
  81 ROSKOWSKI, Emily        SO Sunset                       75    20:49.1     3:20.4 
  82 HOWARD, Sofie           FR Lake Oswego                  76    20:50.3     3:21.6 
  83 SMITH, Olivia           SO Lakeridge                    77    20:53.0     3:24.3 
  84 KOSIK, Kenzie           JR Sherwood                     78    20:53.7     3:25.0 
  85 LARSON, Megan           SO Lakeridge                    79    20:58.7     3:30.0 
  86 HERMAN, Lillian         JR Tigard                       80    20:59.6     3:30.9 
  87 MILLER, Cassidy         SO South Eugene                 81    21:00.1     3:31.4 
  88 THOMPSON, Chloe         FR Tigard                       82    21:02.9     3:34.2 
  89 TEDD, Stephanie         SR Mountainside                 83    21:03.7     3:35.0 
  90 TRAUTMAN, Paige         SR South Salem                  84    21:05.4     3:36.7 
  91 WEBER, Taylor           FR Grants Pass                  85    21:06.2     3:37.5 
  92 CULLIGAN, Aubrey        FR Mountainside                 86    21:10.0     3:41.3 
  93 MARSHAK, Bela           JR Grants Pass                  87    21:10.6     3:41.9 
  94 STEVENS-ROSE, Avani     JR Franklin (OR)                88    21:12.8     3:44.1 
  95 PAGANO, Maya            SO Bend                         89    21:16.4     3:47.7 
  96 GREY, Nettle            FR Grants Pass                  90    21:20.7     3:52.0 
  97 DIAZ-GARCIA, Regina     JR Clackamas                    91    21:24.9     3:56.2 
  98 MONSON, Sohana          JR Ida B. Wells                 92    21:29.0     4:00.3 
  99 BREWER, Sam             SR Mountainside                 93    21:29.4     4:00.7 
 100 STUMBO, Alyssa          JR Barlow                       94    21:36.8     4:08.1 
 101 ROLLING, Jaden          SO Sunset                       95    21:40.4     4:11.7 
 102 JOHNSON, Caroline       SO Tigard                       96    21:42.6     4:13.9 
 103 CABRERA, Haley          SR Tigard                       97    21:43.3     4:14.6 
 104 WIJERATNE, Menaka       JR Sunset                       98    21:44.0     4:15.3 
 105 BOWDEN, Brooke          SR Glencoe                      99    21:44.9     4:16.2 
 106 BERG, Ellie             JR Grants Pass                 100    21:46.3     4:17.6 
 107 GRUNOW, Ava             SR Sherwood                    101    21:48.2     4:19.5 
 108 COVILTIR, Livia         SO Mountainside                102    21:50.1     4:21.4 
 109 DONELSON, Josie         SO Lake Oswego                 103    21:56.0     4:27.3 
 110 PLASSE, Noelle          FR Lake Oswego                 104    21:59.4     4:30.7 
 111 FLECK, Rachel           FR Lakeridge                   105    22:03.4     4:34.7 
 112 ESZENYI, Dominique      SO Newberg                     106    22:06.0     4:37.3 
 113 THOMPSON, Joelle        FR Lake Oswego                 107    22:06.2     4:37.5 
 114 POWERS, Emily           SR Barlow                      108    22:09.2     4:40.5 
 115 HARMS, Mercedes         JR Tigard                      109    22:16.1     4:47.4 
 116 KNUTSON, Shelby         FR Central Catholic            110    22:19.8     4:51.1 
 117 BENJAMIN, Mackenzie     FR Tigard                      111    22:24.3     4:55.6 
 118 HOFFMAN, allison        SO Mountainside                112    22:25.3     4:56.6 
 119 MOE, Alison             SO Clackamas                   113    22:25.9     4:57.2 
 120 PLASSE, Brooke          JR Lake Oswego                 114    22:31.4     5:02.7 
 121 SMOKER, Jamie           JR Bend                        115    22:32.9     5:04.2 
 122 MILLER, Sophia          JR South Salem                 116    22:35.8     5:07.1 
 123 SCULL, Juliana          SO North Medford               117    22:38.4     5:09.7 
 124 SANCHEZ, Ava            SR Bend                        118    22:39.1     5:10.4 
 125 TOWNSEND, Emma          SO Glencoe                     119    22:42.6     5:13.9 
 126 SMITH, Samantha B.      SR Bend                        120    22:43.8     5:15.1 
 127 SCHAAP, Taitum          SR South Salem                 121    22:47.8     5:19.1 
 128 DUYCK, Averie           SO Glencoe                     122    22:48.7     5:20.0 
 129 CZUK, Acacia            JR Newberg                     123    22:53.4     5:24.7 
 130 CORSO, Sofia            SR Lakeridge                   124    23:00.6     5:31.9 
 131 BARBA, Rachel           SR Lakeridge                   125    23:11.0     5:42.3 
 132 BENSMAN, Sage           JR Newberg                     126    23:13.0     5:44.3 
 133 GARCIA, Izabela         JR Barlow                      127    23:27.2     5:58.5 
 134 CLARK, Julia            SO North Medford               128    23:33.1     6:04.4 
 135 EISCHEN, Madelyn        FR Glencoe                     129    23:34.6     6:05.9 
 136 HUMPHREY, Catherine     SO Bend                        130    23:43.0     6:14.3 
 137 TAYLOR, Sophia          FR Newberg                     131    23:45.6     6:16.9 
 138 SMATLAK, Melanie        SR Clackamas                   132    24:01.0     6:32.3 
 139 SETO, Tricia            SO Newberg                     133    24:09.1     6:40.4 
 140 SHIOZAWA, Kellie        SO Clackamas                   134    24:15.0     6:46.3 
 141 HERMANSON, Casey        FR Bend                        135    24:18.4     6:49.7 
 142 DELEON, Hailey          SO Barlow                      136    24:32.9     7:04.2 
 143 GRIMM, Brooklyn         JR Glencoe                     137    24:47.1     7:18.4 
 144 MATTHIESEN, Leesie      SO Newberg                     138    24:51.5     7:22.8 
 145 VORA, Maya              FR Central Catholic            139    24:52.0     7:23.3 
 146 BONK, Kendra            FR Clackamas                   140    24:53.8     7:25.1 
 147 LIBBY, Marie            SO Glencoe                     141    24:54.6     7:25.9 
 148 SOBELLA, Camryn         JR Barlow                      142    25:37.4     8:08.7 
 149 LEWIS, Bethany          SO Barlow                      143    26:10.0     8:41.3 
 150 ELVEN, Karma            SR Glencoe                     144    26:47.1     9:18.4 

        
                        
         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

6A Girls 5K
Unofficial: 3:26 PM 		Official: 3:41 PM        
 


======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 PETERS, Kate            JR Lake Oswego                   1    17:28.7        --- 
   2 FOERSTER, Chloe         SR Jesuit                        2    17:35.0        6.3 
   3 ROBERTSON, Kaiya        SR Franklin (OR)                 3    17:44.6       15.9 
   4 RICHMAN, Charlotte      SR Ida B. Wells                  4    17:59.3       30.6 
   5 BENNETT, Emma           FR Jesuit                        5    18:01.8       33.1 
   6 THORSETT, Ella          JR Summit                        6    18:02.1       33.4 
   7 YORK, Kendall           SR Lincoln                       7    18:06.8       38.1 
   8 KNOX, Teaghan           SR Summit                        8    18:08.7       40.0 
   9 JUSTEMA, Barrett        JR Summit                        9    18:13.1       44.4 
  10 WILLIAMS, Magdalene     SR Summit                       10    18:14.3       45.6 
  11 BIEGEL, Nancy           SR Sherwood                     11    18:15.1       46.4 
  12 MCGILLIS, Ella          SO Central Catholic             12    18:20.3       51.6 
  13 O'SCANNLAIN, Maura      FR Jesuit                       13    18:28.8     1:00.1 
  14 NOVY-HILDESLEY, Eva     JR Lincoln                      14    18:37.3     1:08.6 
  15 CASH, Riley             SR Lincoln                      15    18:37.7     1:09.0 
  16 SAAVEDRA, Keira         SO Lincoln                      16    18:38.0     1:09.3 
  17 RECTOR, Zoe             SO Central Catholic             17    18:40.4     1:11.7 
  18 JACK, Natalie           JR Jesuit                       18    18:40.8     1:12.1 
  19 SCHMITT, Breanna        SR Newberg                      19    18:54.2     1:25.5 
  20 HUDNUT, Liliana         SO Jesuit                       20    18:56.9     1:28.2 
  21 KOZITZA, Olivia         SO Ida B. Wells                 21    18:57.9     1:29.2 
  22 BOONE, Ashley           SR Summit                       22    19:04.8     1:36.1 
  23 WILLIAMS, Ainsley       SR Lakeridge                    23    19:08.5     1:39.8 
  24 GUPTA, Cameron          JR South Eugene                 24    19:14.6     1:45.9 
  25 BROADBENT, Camille      JR Summit                       25    19:15.3     1:46.6 
  26 BENNETT, Maggie         JR Jesuit                       26    19:15.8     1:47.1 
  27 ABBOTT, Sara            JR Sprague                            19:21.0     1:52.3 
  28 FINNEY, Payton          SO Summit                       27    19:22.4     1:53.7 
  29 ECKMAN, Elizabeth       SR Roseburg                           19:23.1     1:54.4 
  30 BIEGEL, Sophie          SR Sherwood                     28    19:23.7     1:55.0 
  31 KAUFFMAN-SMITH, Marin   SO Franklin (OR)                29    19:24.0     1:55.3 
  32 FALE, Josie             SO Ida B. Wells                 30    19:26.2     1:57.5 
  33 WILEY, Paige            JR Sunset                       31    19:27.7     1:59.0 
  34 BAREILLES, Gigi         SO Franklin (OR)                32    19:29.2     2:00.5 
  35 BUGHER, Senoya          FR Sherwood                     33    19:30.1     2:01.4 
  36 LONIGAN, Gitte          FR West Salem                         19:30.3     2:01.6 
  37 WILT, Madison           SR Grants Pass                  34    19:33.6     2:04.9 
  38 KORNACHUK, Breckyn      SO Lakeridge                    35    19:35.3     2:06.6 
  39 FLETCHER, Jasmine       SR Clackamas                    36    19:38.6     2:09.9 
  40 PETERS, Ana             FR Lake Oswego                  37    19:40.1     2:11.4 
  41 ROBERTSON, Hailie       FR Franklin (OR)                38    19:41.7     2:13.0 
  42 KIM, Sabine             SO Tigard                       39    19:42.5     2:13.8 
  43 ROBERTSON, Emily        FR Franklin (OR)                40    19:44.5     2:15.8 
  44 BALAZS, Kailua          FR Sunset                       41    19:44.9     2:16.2 
  45 BUSWELL, Olivia         FR South Salem                  42    19:46.6     2:17.9 
  46 HEINO, Zoe              SR Mountainside                 43    19:47.8     2:19.1 
  47 HOCK, Zoey              SR South Salem                  44    19:48.9     2:20.2 
  48 SMITHSTANZA, Sophie     SR Central Catholic             45    19:49.1     2:20.4 
  49 MORITZ, Bailey          SO Grants Pass                  46    19:52.5     2:23.8 
  50 GILBERT, Katryn         SO Sheldon (OR)                       19:52.5     2:23.8 
  51 TAVAKOLIAN, Anna        SR South Eugene                 47    19:55.5     2:26.8 
  52 BEYER, Kiera            JR Sunset                       48    19:56.5     2:27.8 
  53 REHN, Emily             SR Lincoln                      49    19:59.5     2:30.8 
  54 BEIL, Amalie            SO Jesuit                       50    20:00.3     2:31.6 
  55 SOUSLEY, Kate           SR West Linn                          20:03.2     2:34.5 
  56 STURLEY, Mary           SR Grants Pass                  51    20:05.1     2:36.4 
  57 MCCART, Elizabeth       FR South Eugene                 52    20:10.9     2:42.2 
  58 COOK, Ellie             SR Lincoln                      53    20:12.8     2:44.1 
  59 ENYART, Quinn (Tsuquind SR Lincoln                      54    20:12.9     2:44.2 
  60 CLAVIO, Sofia           SR Barlow                       55    20:13.0     2:44.3 
  61 SATTERLEE, Elizabeth    SR Mountainside                 56    20:14.7     2:46.0 
  62 KRULL, Alena            SR Franklin (OR)                57    20:15.9     2:47.2 
  63 MEAGER, Reese           JR North Medford                58    20:18.4     2:49.7 
  64 GILL, Heidi             SO Sherwood                     59    20:18.6     2:49.9 
  65 BLACK, Nora             FR South Eugene                 60    20:19.5     2:50.8 
  66 MCILRAITH, Eva          SR Sunset                       61    20:23.9     2:55.2 
  67 ROLLER, Lily            SO Ida B. Wells                 62    20:24.6     2:55.9 
  68 BODDY, Morgan           JR Liberty                            20:26.7     2:58.0 
  69 LOPEZ, Jesy             SR Bend                         63    20:27.7     2:59.0 
  70 PATERNOSTER, Olive      JR Central Catholic             64    20:29.3     3:00.6 
  71 ALLEN, Olivia           JR South Eugene                 65    20:31.5     3:02.8 
  72 PARSONS, Saundra        SR North Medford                66    20:33.9     3:05.2 
  73 SCHUSTER, Petra         JR Ida B. Wells                 67    20:35.0     3:06.3 
  74 BUSWELL, Sophia         FR South Salem                  68    20:36.6     3:07.9 
  75 GUTCHES, Estella        JR North Medford                69    20:36.9     3:08.2 
  76 DAVIES, Jordyn          SO Ida B. Wells                 70    20:39.8     3:11.1 
  77 NICHOL, Eleanor         JR North Medford                71    20:40.2     3:11.5 
  78 PEREZ, Skylar           SR Central Catholic             72    20:42.8     3:14.1 
  79 HICKEN, Georgia         SR Sherwood                     73    20:46.0     3:17.3 
  80 KOLB, Chloe             FR South Salem                  74    20:48.1     3:19.4 
  81 ROSKOWSKI, Emily        SO Sunset                       75    20:49.1     3:20.4 
  82 HOWARD, Sofie           FR Lake Oswego                  76    20:50.3     3:21.6 
  83 SMITH, Olivia           SO Lakeridge                    77    20:53.0     3:24.3 
  84 KOSIK, Kenzie           JR Sherwood                     78    20:53.7     3:25.0 
  85 LARSON, Megan           SO Lakeridge                    79    20:58.7     3:30.0 
  86 HERMAN, Lillian         JR Tigard                       80    20:59.6     3:30.9 
  87 MILLER, Cassidy         SO South Eugene                 81    21:00.1     3:31.4 
  88 THOMPSON, Chloe         FR Tigard                       82    21:02.9     3:34.2 
  89 TEDD, Stephanie         SR Mountainside                 83    21:03.7     3:35.0 
  90 TRAUTMAN, Paige         SR South Salem                  84    21:05.4     3:36.7 
  91 WEBER, Taylor           FR Grants Pass                  85    21:06.2     3:37.5 
  92 CULLIGAN, Aubrey        FR Mountainside                 86    21:10.0     3:41.3 
  93 MARSHAK, Bela           JR Grants Pass                  87    21:10.6     3:41.9 
  94 STEVENS-ROSE, Avani     JR Franklin (OR)                88    21:12.8     3:44.1 
  95 PAGANO, Maya            SO Bend                         89    21:16.4     3:47.7 
  96 GREY, Nettle            FR Grants Pass                  90    21:20.7     3:52.0 
  97 DIAZ-GARCIA, Regina     JR Clackamas                    91    21:24.9     3:56.2 
  98 MONSON, Sohana          JR Ida B. Wells                 92    21:29.0     4:00.3 
  99 BREWER, Sam             SR Mountainside                 93    21:29.4     4:00.7 
 100 STUMBO, Alyssa          JR Barlow                       94    21:36.8     4:08.1 
 101 ROLLING, Jaden          SO Sunset                       95    21:40.4     4:11.7 
 102 JOHNSON, Caroline       SO Tigard                       96    21:42.6     4:13.9 
 103 CABRERA, Haley          SR Tigard                       97    21:43.3     4:14.6 
 104 WIJERATNE, Menaka       JR Sunset                       98    21:44.0     4:15.3 
 105 BOWDEN, Brooke          SR Glencoe                      99    21:44.9     4:16.2 
 106 BERG, Ellie             JR Grants Pass                 100    21:46.3     4:17.6 
 107 GRUNOW, Ava             SR Sherwood                    101    21:48.2     4:19.5 
 108 COVILTIR, Livia         SO Mountainside                102    21:50.1     4:21.4 
 109 DONELSON, Josie         SO Lake Oswego                 103    21:56.0     4:27.3 
 110 PLASSE, Noelle          FR Lake Oswego                 104    21:59.4     4:30.7 
 111 FLECK, Rachel           FR Lakeridge                   105    22:03.4     4:34.7 
 112 ESZENYI, Dominique      SO Newberg                     106    22:06.0     4:37.3 
 113 THOMPSON, Joelle        FR Lake Oswego                 107    22:06.2     4:37.5 
 114 POWERS, Emily           SR Barlow                      108    22:09.2     4:40.5 
 115 HARMS, Mercedes         JR Tigard                      109    22:16.1     4:47.4 
 116 KNUTSON, Shelby         FR Central Catholic            110    22:19.8     4:51.1 
 117 BENJAMIN, Mackenzie     FR Tigard                      111    22:24.3     4:55.6 
 118 HOFFMAN, allison        SO Mountainside                112    22:25.3     4:56.6 
 119 MOE, Alison             SO Clackamas                   113    22:25.9     4:57.2 
 120 PLASSE, Brooke          JR Lake Oswego                 114    22:31.4     5:02.7 
 121 SMOKER, Jamie           JR Bend                        115    22:32.9     5:04.2 
 122 MILLER, Sophia          JR South Salem                 116    22:35.8     5:07.1 
 123 SCULL, Juliana          SO North Medford               117    22:38.4     5:09.7 
 124 SANCHEZ, Ava            SR Bend                        118    22:39.1     5:10.4 
 125 TOWNSEND, Emma          SO Glencoe                     119    22:42.6     5:13.9 
 126 SMITH, Samantha B.      SR Bend                        120    22:43.8     5:15.1 
 127 SCHAAP, Taitum          SR South Salem                 121    22:47.8     5:19.1 
 128 DUYCK, Averie           SO Glencoe                     122    22:48.7     5:20.0 
 129 CZUK, Acacia            JR Newberg                     123    22:53.4     5:24.7 
 130 CORSO, Sofia            SR Lakeridge                   124    23:00.6     5:31.9 
 131 BARBA, Rachel           SR Lakeridge                   125    23:11.0     5:42.3 
 132 BENSMAN, Sage           JR Newberg                     126    23:13.0     5:44.3 
 133 GARCIA, Izabela         JR Barlow                      127    23:27.2     5:58.5 
 134 CLARK, Julia            SO North Medford               128    23:33.1     6:04.4 
 135 EISCHEN, Madelyn        FR Glencoe                     129    23:34.6     6:05.9 
 136 HUMPHREY, Catherine     SO Bend                        130    23:43.0     6:14.3 
 137 TAYLOR, Sophia          FR Newberg                     131    23:45.6     6:16.9 
 138 SMATLAK, Melanie        SR Clackamas                   132    24:01.0     6:32.3 
 139 SETO, Tricia            SO Newberg                     133    24:09.1     6:40.4 
 140 SHIOZAWA, Kellie        SO Clackamas                   134    24:15.0     6:46.3 
 141 HERMANSON, Casey        FR Bend                        135    24:18.4     6:49.7 
 142 DELEON, Hailey          SO Barlow                      136    24:32.9     7:04.2 
 143 GRIMM, Brooklyn         JR Glencoe                     137    24:47.1     7:18.4 
 144 MATTHIESEN, Leesie      SO Newberg                     138    24:51.5     7:22.8 
 145 VORA, Maya              FR Central Catholic            139    24:52.0     7:23.3 
 146 BONK, Kendra            FR Clackamas                   140    24:53.8     7:25.1 
 147 LIBBY, Marie            SO Glencoe                     141    24:54.6     7:25.9 
 148 SOBELLA, Camryn         JR Barlow                      142    25:37.4     8:08.7 
 149 LEWIS, Bethany          SO Barlow                      143    26:10.0     8:41.3 
 150 ELVEN, Karma            SR Glencoe                     144    26:47.1     9:18.4 

        
                        

2021 OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union Cross Country State Championships

5A Boys Results

         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

5A Boys 5K
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
========================================================================================
   1 Crater                    35       1:20:35      1    2    7    8    17   22   27   
   2 Crescent Valley           54       1:22:35      4    6    10   14   20   32   35   
   3 South Albany              122      1:26:55      13   15   24   30   40   44   57   
   4 Wilsonville               142      1:28:04      11   19   31   38   43   49   54   
   5 Hood River Valley         152      1:28:08      9    26   29   42   46   59   66   
   6 The Dalles                187      1:28:45      3    16   41   63   64   68   69   
   7 Ashland                   208      1:30:55      5    21   23   73   86   87   88   
   8 Churchill                 208      1:30:43      28   34   39   51   56             
   9 Corvallis                 220      1:31:02      18   25   52   58   67   78   89   
  10 Springfield               259      1:32:50      37   45   50   53   74   76   85   
  11 La Salle Prep             267      1:33:09      36   47   48   65   71   81   83   
  12 Silverton                 281      1:33:49      33   55   60   61   72   77   80   
  13 Scappoose                 298      1:35:01      12   62   70   75   79   82   84   

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
Ashland             5       21      23      73      86      *87     
Churchill           28      34      39      51      56              
                                                                    

        
                        
         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

5A Boys 5K

Unofficial: 2:45 PM 		Official: 3:00 PM        


======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 GORZE, Tyrone           JR Crater                        1    15:05.2        --- 
   2 TOSTENSON, Josiah       FR Crater                        2    15:35.0       29.8 
   3 CONTRERAS, Juan Diego   JR The Dalles                    3    15:38.6       33.4 
   4 COUGHLAN, Henry         SR Crescent Valley               4    15:47.7       42.5 
   5 LAW, Logan              JR Milwaukie                          15:50.8       45.6 
   6 STEIN, Nathan           JR Ashland                       5    15:54.2       49.0 
   7 BYER, Cade              SR Crescent Valley               6    15:56.3       51.1 
   8 ANSPACH, Finn           SR Ridgeview                          16:16.4     1:11.2 
   9 BROESDER, Tate          SR Crater                        7    16:21.4     1:16.2 
  10 GARNICA, Shaun          SO Crater                        8    16:21.7     1:16.5 
  11 HAWLEY, Elliot          JR Hood River Valley             9    16:33.5     1:28.3 
  12 BYER, Blake             SR Crescent Valley              10    16:39.6     1:34.4 
  13 WEISGERBER, Mason       JR Wilsonville                  11    16:44.1     1:38.9 
  14 SUCHOSKI, Rowen         SR Scappoose                    12    16:45.9     1:40.7 
  15 PARKER, Logan           SR South Albany                 13    16:49.3     1:44.1 
  16 BLAKE, Kanoa            JR Crescent Valley              14    16:51.8     1:46.6 
  17 RESNIK, Mathew          SO South Albany                 15    16:52.2     1:47.0 
  18 LEMANN, Leo             SO The Dalles                   16    16:54.3     1:49.1 
  19 HAILEY, Marte           JR Parkrose                           17:11.1     2:05.9 
  20 HVALL, Ryder            JR Crater                       17    17:11.2     2:06.0 
  21 HANSON, Sam             SR Corvallis                    18    17:11.3     2:06.1 
  22 MCCLELLAND, Ben         SR Wilsonville                  19    17:18.2     2:13.0 
  23 DANIELS, Seb            SR Crescent Valley              20    17:19.2     2:14.0 
  24 TAYLOR, Finley          JR Ashland                      21    17:21.5     2:16.3 
  25 DODDINGTON, Caleb       SO Crater                       22    17:21.9     2:16.7 
  26 SEELEY, Luke            SR Ashland                      23    17:26.4     2:21.2 
  27 PEREZ-MONTES, Diego     SR South Albany                 24    17:27.2     2:22.0 
  28 MIDDLETON, Spencer      SR Corvallis                    25    17:29.0     2:23.8 
  29 BULLOCK, Jackson        SO Hood River Valley            26    17:30.2     2:25.0 
  30 KITCHEN, Tayvon         FR Crater                       27    17:34.7     2:29.5 
  31 THATCHER, James         SR Pendleton                          17:35.8     2:30.6 
  32 DUFF-ESTRADA, Hestin    SO Churchill                    28    17:37.3     2:32.1 
  33 BUNCH, William          JR Hood River Valley            29    17:40.1     2:34.9 
  34 CAMPBELL, Zander        FR South Albany                 30    17:40.7     2:35.5 
  35 GARCIA, Johnny          SR Wilsonville                  31    17:49.7     2:44.5 
  36 ABERNATHY, Ty           SR Crescent Valley              32    17:51.0     2:45.8 
  37 GAUVIN, Carter          SR Silverton                    33    17:52.0     2:46.8 
  38 BRIGGS, Kyle            JR Churchill                    34    17:52.8     2:47.6 
  39 MARSHALL, Daniel        JR Crescent Valley              35    17:58.3     2:53.1 
  40 BAKER, Ethan            SR La Salle Prep                36    18:00.1     2:54.9 
  41 FULLER, Owen            SO Springfield                  37    18:02.1     2:56.9 
  42 WILDE, Nathan           JR Wilsonville                  38    18:02.9     2:57.7 
  43 DEAN, Roman             JR Churchill                    39    18:05.4     3:00.2 
  44 SPARKS, Wyatt           JR South Albany                 40    18:05.6     3:00.4 
  45 ZIEGENHAGEN, Egan       FR The Dalles                   41    18:06.5     3:01.3 
  46 RODRIGUEZ, Jaime        SR Hood River Valley            42    18:07.7     3:02.5 
  47 HERRERA-ALONZO, Anthony JR Wilsonville                  43    18:09.1     3:03.9 
  48 BENNETT, Kaleb          SO South Albany                 44    18:09.9     3:04.7 
  49 HASS, Ryan              JR Springfield                  45    18:13.6     3:08.4 
  50 BECKMAN, John           JR Hood River Valley            46    18:16.1     3:10.9 
  51 SCHUSTER, Murphy        SR La Salle Prep                47    18:17.4     3:12.2 
  52 SMITH, Tyler            SO La Salle Prep                48    18:17.8     3:12.6 
  53 LARSEN, Connor          SO Wilsonville                  49    18:20.5     3:15.3 
  54 LAMB, Kian              JR Springfield                  50    18:24.8     3:19.6 
  55 LANCY, Eli              JR Churchill                    51    18:26.0     3:20.8 
  56 FIEGENER, Cole          FR Corvallis                    52    18:26.4     3:21.2 
  57 HOUSTON, Aonghas        SO Springfield                  53    18:27.3     3:22.1 
  58 MCCLELLAND, Jacob       SR Wilsonville                  54    18:34.6     3:29.4 
  59 AKER, AJ                FR Silverton                    55    18:38.0     3:32.8 
  60 VAN WYK, Nick           SR Churchill                    56    18:41.5     3:36.3 
  61 JOHNSTON, Robbie        SO South Albany                 57    18:44.1     3:38.9 
  62 PARMIGIANI, Joseph      SO Corvallis                    58    18:44.8     3:39.6 
  63 WAGNER, Kai             FR Hood River Valley            59    18:49.9     3:44.7 
  64 BUCKLEY, Makani         SR Silverton                    60    18:53.5     3:48.3 
  65 ARTHUR, JD              FR Silverton                    61    18:55.4     3:50.2 
  66 LEADER, Charles         FR Scappoose                    62    18:58.7     3:53.5 
  67 ZIEGENHAGEN, Vincent    FR The Dalles                   63    18:58.9     3:53.7 
  68 BLAIR, Conor            SR The Dalles                   64    19:05.9     4:00.7 
  69 GRECO, Massimo          JR La Salle Prep                65    19:06.1     4:00.9 
  70 KERR, Davis             FR Hood River Valley            66    19:09.6     4:04.4 
  71 UMBLE, Jory             FR Corvallis                    67    19:09.7     4:04.5 
  72 HODGES, Trey            FR The Dalles                   68    19:15.3     4:10.1 
  73 MCCAVIC, Kayden         JR The Dalles                   69    19:15.5     4:10.3 
  74 OGAWA, Taiki            SO Scappoose                    70    19:22.0     4:16.8 
  75 MCBRIDE, Aidan          SO La Salle Prep                71    19:27.5     4:22.3 
  76 HAYTER, Kellen          SR Silverton                    72    19:30.0     4:24.8 
  77 PEEK, Ati               SO Ashland                      73    19:30.1     4:24.9 
  78 LAMB, Conner            SO Springfield                  74    19:41.6     4:36.4 
  79 HOPKINS, Tristan        SR Scappoose                    75    19:45.7     4:40.5 
  80 WALKER, Joshua          SO Springfield                  76    19:55.1     4:49.9 
  81 KUENZI, Henry           JR Silverton                    77    19:57.8     4:52.6 
  82 HALE, Harrison          JR Corvallis                    78    20:01.9     4:56.7 
  83 HEIMBUCK, Maverick      FR Scappoose                    79    20:07.8     5:02.6 
  84 ALLEN, Colin            SR Silverton                    80    20:09.0     5:03.8 
  85 KEAN, Elias             JR La Salle Prep                81    20:10.1     5:04.9 
  86 FORNEY, Taj             FR Scappoose                    82    20:23.1     5:17.9 
  87 RICHTER, Kapono         FR La Salle Prep                83    20:24.9     5:19.7 
  88 DOMINGUEZ, Kitteridge   SO Scappoose                    84    20:25.6     5:20.4 
  89 SCOTT, Desmond          JR Springfield                  85    20:34.3     5:29.1 
  90 LACOSTE, Zeb            FR Ashland                      86    20:42.1     5:36.9 
  91 KRAUSE, Alex            SO Ashland                      87    20:42.5     5:37.3 
  92 AUSTBO, Bjorn           FR Ashland                      88    20:42.8     5:37.6 
  93 HALE, Graham            FR Corvallis                    89    22:02.7     6:57.5 

        
                        

2021 OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union Cross Country State Championships

5A Girls Results

         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

5A Girls 5K
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
========================================================================================
   1 Corvallis                 42       1:40:05      3    4    5    9    21   28   37   
   2 Crescent Valley           75       1:41:35      1    8    14   17   35   43   55   
   3 Ashland                   124      1:44:24      2    13   34   36   39   40   46   
   4 Hood River Valley         129      1:45:44      6    25   26   27   45   47   64   
   5 Wilsonville               130      1:46:13      12   15   18   31   54   72   77   
   6 Putnam                    137      1:46:12      7    16   23   33   58   84        
   7 Crater                    153      1:47:20      10   19   22   32   70   73   83   
   8 La Salle Prep             233      1:51:52      20   38   53   59   63   65   76   
   9 The Dalles                250      1:52:53      29   30   49   68   74   75        
  10 Dallas                    257      1:54:07      24   41   44   67   81   82   85   
  11 Springfield               269      1:53:45      42   50   52   56   69             
  12 Thurston                  280      1:57:03      11   48   62   79   80   86        
  13 Silverton                 295      1:55:21      51   57   60   61   66   71   78   

        
                        
         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

5A Girls 5K
Unofficial: 2:17 PM 		Official: 2:32 PM        
 

======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 WISNIEWSKI, Emily       FR Crescent Valley               1    18:27.9        --- 
   2 LUDLOW, Megumi          SR West Albany                        18:53.1       25.2 
   3 YACONELLI, Grace        SR Ashland                       2    18:56.8       28.9 
   4 SWAIN, Isabel           SR North Salem                        19:11.9       44.0 
   5 BETTS, Ava              JR Corvallis                     3    19:28.2     1:00.3 
   6 NASON, Avery            JR Corvallis                     4    19:33.5     1:05.6 
   7 MIDDLETON, Kate         SO Corvallis                     5    19:51.2     1:23.3 
   8 WOOD, Phoebe            JR Hood River Valley             6    19:56.4     1:28.5 
   9 LUNDGREN, Noemi         JR Putnam                        7    19:57.5     1:29.6 
  10 NICE, Artana            SO North Eugene                       20:04.3     1:36.4 
  11 QUINTANA, Ellie         SR Crescent Valley               8    20:07.7     1:39.8 
  12 SOARES, Ronja           JR Corvallis                     9    20:15.7     1:47.8 
  13 SIEBERT, Lindsay        SO Crater                       10    20:24.6     1:56.7 
  14 RAVEN, Breanna          JR Thurston                     11    20:33.4     2:05.5 
  15 MILANOVICH, Ella        SO Wilsonville                  12    20:33.6     2:05.7 
  16 WELLS, Annika           JR Ashland                      13    20:34.7     2:06.8 
  17 MCKEE, Ava              SR Crescent Valley              14    20:42.2     2:14.3 
  18 PRUSSE, Gabriella       SR Wilsonville                  15    20:43.6     2:15.7 
  19 FLOWERDAY, Grace        FR Putnam                       16    20:44.0     2:16.1 
  20 KELLY, Sasha            FR Crescent Valley              17    20:47.3     2:19.4 
  21 KIPE, Jadyn             FR Wilsonville                  18    20:50.4     2:22.5 
  22 WEST, Emma              FR Crater                       19    20:51.3     2:23.4 
  23 CRIMIN, Maya            FR La Salle Prep                20    20:52.5     2:24.6 
  24 SHAW, Morgan            JR Ridgeview                          20:55.8     2:27.9 
  25 MCFARLAND PRICE, Vivien SR Corvallis                    21    20:55.9     2:28.0 
  26 PAYNE, Samantha         JR Crater                       22    20:57.3     2:29.4 
  27 SALVIONE, Gabriella     FR Putnam                       23    21:04.4     2:36.5 
  28 MCINTOSH, Ivy           FR Dallas                       24    21:06.2     2:38.3 
  29 BRONSON, Alex           FR Hood River Valley            25    21:07.5     2:39.6 
  30 NICKSON, Olivia         JR Hood River Valley            26    21:12.5     2:44.6 
  31 KADEN, Sophie           SR Hood River Valley            27    21:13.7     2:45.8 
  32 MIDDLETON, Hannah       SO Corvallis                    28    21:14.3     2:46.4 
  33 CASADY, Alaina          FR The Dalles                   29    21:14.7     2:46.8 
  34 WRING, Caitie           SR The Dalles                   30    21:14.7     2:46.8 
  35 HAYDUK, Hannah          SR St Helens                          21:18.5     2:50.6 
  36 KRAUSE, Esme            SR Wilsonville                  31    21:20.0     2:52.1 
  37 BALDWIN, Haylee         JR Crater                       32    21:21.6     2:53.7 
  38 HEATH, Kendra           JR Putnam                       33    21:28.6     3:00.7 
  39 MASON, Stella           JR Ashland                      34    21:29.1     3:01.2 
  40 REISTAD, Trinity        JR Crescent Valley              35    21:29.8     3:01.9 
  41 AYALA, Saniyah          JR Ashland                      36    21:36.5     3:08.6 
  42 HANSON, Finn            SO Corvallis                    37    21:37.1     3:09.2 
  43 MCGINNIS, Erin          SR La Salle Prep                38    21:41.9     3:14.0 
  44 APILADA, Nikaela        FR Ashland                      39    21:46.4     3:18.5 
  45 AUSTBO, Kariana         SR Ashland                      40    21:52.8     3:24.9 
  46 OLLIFF, Polly           FR Dallas                       41    21:56.0     3:28.1 
  47 LOPEZ-TELLEZ, Ruby      SR Springfield                  42    21:58.4     3:30.5 
  48 MARTIN, Angela          JR Crescent Valley              43    22:01.2     3:33.3 
  49 MCDANIEL, Ah Pymm       FR Dallas                       44    22:03.3     3:35.4 
  50 WEISETH, Brinna         SR Hood River Valley            45    22:13.1     3:45.2 
  51 HERING, Violet          JR Ashland                      46    22:23.4     3:55.5 
  52 STASAK, Mikelle         SR Hood River Valley            47    22:27.2     3:59.3 
  53 WHITE, Stephanie        JR Thurston                     48    22:29.9     4:02.0 
  54 DUNLOP, Fiona           JR The Dalles                   49    22:30.5     4:02.6 
  55 BABCOCK, Carrie         SO Springfield                  50    22:31.1     4:03.2 
  56 LARKIN, Alisha          SR Silverton                    51    22:37.5     4:09.6 
  57 STEWART, Olivia         SR Springfield                  52    22:38.7     4:10.8 
  58 YATSUSHIRO, Kari        FR La Salle Prep                53    22:44.3     4:16.4 
  59 GORDON, Sophia          SO Wilsonville                  54    22:45.3     4:17.4 
  60 LINVOG, Marla           SR Crescent Valley              55    22:48.0     4:20.1 
  61 SPERRY, Eleanor         SO Springfield                  56    22:52.3     4:24.4 
  62 BASHOR, Hannah          JR Silverton                    57    22:53.2     4:25.3 
  63 ROSE, Lucy              SR Putnam                       58    22:56.8     4:28.9 
  64 RUST, Anne              SO La Salle Prep                59    23:03.7     4:35.8 
  65 ORTEGA, Lauren          SO Silverton                    60    23:06.0     4:38.1 
  66 GARDNER, Lindsey        JR Silverton                    61    23:11.2     4:43.3 
  67 TIERNAN, Courtney       SR Thurston                     62    23:23.4     4:55.5 
  68 BAKER, Lauren           SO La Salle Prep                63    23:29.6     5:01.7 
  69 MCKNIGHT, Mieka         SR Hood River Valley            64    23:31.5     5:03.6 
  70 KAUFMAN, Marieka        JR La Salle Prep                65    23:32.0     5:04.1 
  71 DAVISSON, Paige         SO Silverton                    66    23:32.8     5:04.9 
  72 GYENES, Csenge          SR Dallas                       67    23:34.0     5:06.1 
  73 KAHLER, Gabrielle       FR The Dalles                   68    23:35.2     5:07.3 
  74 BELL, Lauren            JR Springfield                  69    23:44.5     5:16.6 
  75 BOLANOS, Gracie         SO Crater                       70    23:44.6     5:16.7 
  76 RICHARDSON, Gabriella   JR Silverton                    71    23:45.8     5:17.9 
  77 RODRIGUEZ, Caydence     JR Wilsonville                  72    23:49.0     5:21.1 
  78 DICKENS, Hailey         FR Crater                       73    24:01.8     5:33.9 
  79 BOOTH, Lucy             JR The Dalles                   74    24:17.0     5:49.1 
  80 FRAKES, Caitlin         SO The Dalles                   75    24:28.4     6:00.5 
  81 HUWILER, Alexandria     SR La Salle Prep                76    24:33.6     6:05.7 
  82 DYER, Sophia            FR Wilsonville                  77    24:46.1     6:18.2 
  83 GROGAN, Libby           SR Silverton                    78    24:55.7     6:27.8 
  84 CRUTCHER, Teagan        FR Thurston                     79    25:15.5     6:47.6 
  85 CROMPTON, Hannah        SR Thurston                     80    25:20.5     6:52.6 
  86 PARSONS, Molly          SR Dallas                       81    25:26.8     6:58.9 
  87 NASH, Tenny             FR Dallas                       82    25:36.4     7:08.5 
  88 MERRILL, Alexis         SO Crater                       83    25:44.9     7:17.0 
  89 BENTZ, Ruby             SO Putnam                       84    27:10.6     8:42.7 
  90 SHINKLE, Avery          SR Dallas                       85    27:22.5     8:54.6 
  91 SMITH, Lola             FR Thurston                     86    27:50.8     9:22.9 

        
                        

2021 OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union Cross Country State Championships

4A Boys Results

         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

4A Boys 5K
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
========================================================================================
   1 Siuslaw                   42       1:26:27      1    2    5    16   18   23   30   
   2 Sisters                   88       1:29:38      11   12   14   22   29   51   53   
   3 Cottage Grove             93       1:29:30      7    9    13   28   36   40   41   
   4 Valley Catholic           93       1:29:46      3    10   17   26   37   60   64   
   5 Hidden Valley             135      1:31:44      6    15   24   44   46   50   59   
   6 Klamath Union             148      1:32:38      8    33   34   35   38   43   49   
   7 Philomath                 171      1:35:35      4    19   21   52   75             
   8 Astoria                   194      1:34:43      25   27   39   45   58   61   66   
   9 Baker / Powder Valley     223      1:36:12      20   31   48   57   67   69   71   
  10 La Grande                 275      1:39:28      32   47   54   70   72   74   78   
  11 North Marion              304      1:41:51      42   56   62   68   76   79   80   
  12 Molalla                   333      1:45:40      55   63   65   73   77             

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
Cottage Grove       7       9       13      28      36      *40     
Valley Catholic     3       10      17      26      37      60      
                                                                    

        
                        
         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

4A Boys 5K
Unofficial: 12:50:00 PM 		Official: 1:05 PM   


======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 GARCIA-SILVER, Alexande JR Marshfield                         16:02.2        --- 
   2 HUGHES, Chad            SR Siuslaw                       1    16:30.7       28.5 
   3 HOSKING, Elwood         SR Phoenix                            16:50.0       46.8 
   4 ULRICH, Samuel          JR Siuslaw                       2    16:50.0       46.8 
   5 TIERNEY, Henry          SR Valley Catholic               3    16:59.3       57.1 
   6 CANDANOZA, Mateo        JR Philomath                     4    17:03.4     1:01.2 
   7 HUGHES, Kyle            JR Siuslaw                       5    17:05.7     1:03.5 
   8 BOHANNON, Grant         JR Hidden Valley                 6    17:09.1     1:06.9 
   9 BALL, Justin            SR North Valley                       17:09.3     1:07.1 
  10 OWENS, Jaden            JR Cottage Grove                 7    17:09.6     1:07.4 
  11 HARMON, Carter          SO Klamath Union                 8    17:11.5     1:09.3 
  12 FRANSKE, Devon          SR Tillamook                          17:16.5     1:14.3 
  13 GINGERICH, Johnathan    SR Tillamook                          17:19.1     1:16.9 
  14 LACKEY, James           SR Newport                            17:19.1     1:16.9 
  15 BENGTSON, Carter        FR Cottage Grove                 9    17:23.6     1:21.4 
  16 NERENBERG, Jonathan     SR Valley Catholic              10    17:28.3     1:26.1 
  17 ROTH, Hayden            JR Sisters                      11    17:33.5     1:31.3 
  18 JERVIS, Cole            JR Sisters                      12    17:34.4     1:32.2 
  19 PETERSEN, Ethan         JR Cottage Grove                13    17:35.5     1:33.3 
  20 BRIGGS, Kaleb           SR Sisters                      14    17:44.9     1:42.7 
  21 STATEN, Kyle            JR Hidden Valley                15    17:48.4     1:46.2 
  22 LINTON, Brayden         SO Siuslaw                      16    17:55.6     1:53.4 
  23 HOFFMAN, Ryan           JR Valley Catholic              17    18:02.0     1:59.8 
  24 JENSEN, Dylan           SO Siuslaw                      18    18:04.6     2:02.4 
  25 HERNANDEZ, Ben          JR Philomath                    19    18:04.6     2:02.4 
  26 PEPERA, Thaddeus        JR Baker                        20    18:05.8     2:03.6 
  27 LAUREL, Sam             SR Newport                            18:09.7     2:07.5 
  28 ERICKSON, Jesse         JR Philomath                    21    18:12.3     2:10.1 
  29 PALANUK, Max            SR Sisters                      22    18:12.4     2:10.2 
  30 BLANKENSHIP, Jacob      JR Siuslaw                      23    18:13.3     2:11.1 
  31 CHRISTIAN, Caleb        JR Hidden Valley                24    18:18.6     2:16.4 
  32 CLEMENT, John           JR Astoria                      25    18:19.6     2:17.4 
  33 AMANO, Morgan           SO Valley Catholic              26    18:21.9     2:19.7 
  34 LAMAN, Tommy (Thoma)s   JR Astoria                      27    18:25.7     2:23.5 
  35 PARSONS, Carter         JR Cottage Grove                28    18:29.8     2:27.6 
  36 TISDEL, Spencer         FR Sisters                      29    18:32.7     2:30.5 
  37 ROSS, Talan             SO Siuslaw                      30    18:34.4     2:32.2 
  38 BROWN, Daniel           FR Baker                        31    18:38.9     2:36.7 
  39 WAPSHELI, Isaiah        JR Madras                             18:40.8     2:38.6 
  40 MURIE, Caleb            JR La Grande                    32    18:43.1     2:40.9 
  41 OLSEN, Connor           JR Klamath Union                33    18:47.5     2:45.3 
  42 BLAKE, Gideon           SO Klamath Union                34    18:47.8     2:45.6 
  43 GAEDE, Micah            JR Klamath Union                35    18:51.0     2:48.8 
  44 FIELDS, Rafael          SO Cottage Grove                36    18:51.5     2:49.3 
  45 BECKER, Kyle            SO Valley Catholic              37    18:53.7     2:51.5 
  46 HUMMEL, Paxton          JR Gladstone                          18:56.5     2:54.3 
  47 CARLSON, Connor         JR Klamath Union                38    18:59.8     2:57.6 
  48 COLQUHOUN, John         JR Astoria                      39    19:00.4     2:58.2 
  49 BAIRD, Lliam            JR Estacada                           19:00.8     2:58.6 
  50 MURPHY, Brennen         JR Cottage Grove                40    19:01.2     2:59.0 
  51 MEYER, Jace             SO Cottage Grove                41    19:02.5     3:00.3 
  52 BONSER, Thomas          SR North Marion                 42    19:02.5     3:00.3 
  53 CLARK, Elric            SR Klamath Union                43    19:03.3     3:01.1 
  54 HILL, Adam              JR Hidden Valley                44    19:07.4     3:05.2 
  55 MESSING, Daniel         SR Astoria                      45    19:09.6     3:07.4 
  56 ROMMES, Cody            JR Hidden Valley                46    19:20.5     3:18.3 
  57 HEATHER, Connor         SR La Grande                    47    19:20.9     3:18.7 
  58 MILLS, Jordan           JR Baker                        48    19:23.1     3:20.9 
  59 GOMEZ, Michael          JR Ontario                            19:24.4     3:22.2 
  60 BARNES, Isaac           JR Klamath Union                49    19:27.4     3:25.2 
  61 HUBBARD, Ryan           JR Hidden Valley                50    19:30.0     3:27.8 
  62 MIDDLESTETTER, Colton   FR Sisters                      51    19:32.5     3:30.3 
  63 BUSHNELL, Warwick       FR Philomath                    52    19:33.8     3:31.6 
  64 ROBERTS, George         FR Sisters                      53    19:34.9     3:32.7 
  65 SWEET, Donald           SR La Grande                    54    19:35.6     3:33.4 
  66 REYNOLDS, Riley         SR Molalla                      55    19:38.5     3:36.3 
  67 ALVORD, Owen            SR North Marion                 56    19:39.9     3:37.7 
  68 MASTRUDE, Seth          JR Baker                        57    19:46.0     3:43.8 
  69 HARDING-COE, Elias      SR Astoria                      58    19:46.9     3:44.7 
  70 STEVER, Morgan          SR Hidden Valley                59    19:48.7     3:46.5 
  71 DAVIS, Peter            FR Valley Catholic              60    19:51.0     3:48.8 
  72 HUDNALL, Cole           SR Astoria                      61    19:51.0     3:48.8 
  73 GONZALEZ, Eli           SO North Marion                 62    19:51.5     3:49.3 
  74 BERRETH, Lucas          SO Molalla                      63    20:02.9     4:00.7 
  75 AIELLO, Joseph          JR Valley Catholic              64    20:09.7     4:07.5 
  76 STROHMEYER, Colten      SO Molalla                      65    20:12.5     4:10.3 
  77 ERO, Stephen            SR Astoria                      66    20:15.9     4:13.7 
  78 CLARK, River            JR Baker                        67    20:18.0     4:15.8 
  79 DOUBRAVA, Mitch         SR North Marion                 68    20:28.0     4:25.8 
  80 WATERS, Peyton          FR Baker                        69    20:29.9     4:27.7 
  81 PERRY, Dallin           SO La Grande                    70    20:32.4     4:30.2 
  82 DAMSCHEN, Reeve         JR Baker                        71    20:34.6     4:32.4 
  83 GISI, Michael           SO La Grande                    72    21:15.5     5:13.3 
  84 TERRY, Osten            SO Molalla                      73    21:39.0     5:36.8 
  85 HOWARD, Chaz            JR La Grande                    74    22:29.7     6:27.5 
  86 LEWIS, JJ               FR Philomath                    75    22:40.2     6:38.0 
  87 CROSBY, Peter           FR North Marion                 76    22:48.2     6:46.0 
  88 WOOD, Levi              FR Molalla                      77    24:07.0     8:04.8 
  89 MARTINEZ, Riley         SR La Grande                    78    24:15.9     8:13.7 
  90 MARTINEZ, Eren          SR North Marion                 79    24:47.6     8:45.4 
  91 LILLY, Jaden            SR North Marion                 80    27:56.6    11:54.4 

        
                        

2021 OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union Cross Country State Championships

4A Girls Results

         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

4A Girls 5K
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
========================================================================================
   1 Siuslaw                   85       1:43:28      5    11   16   26   27   39        
   2 Philomath                 86       1:44:02      7    9    19   21   30   33   35   
   3 Marist                    93       1:43:55      4    6    22   25   36   37   52   
   4 La Grande                 111      1:46:57      1    8    13   20   69             
   5 Valley Catholic           120      1:46:34      10   14   15   40   41   54   56   
   6 Phoenix                   139      1:47:24      2    3    42   45   47   57   72   
   7 Klamath Union             161      1:49:32      12   17   38   43   51   58   64   
   8 Sisters                   184      1:51:43      18   24   29   48   65   70   71   
   9 Baker / Powder Valley     199      1:51:49      31   32   34   49   53   55   63   
  10 Tillamook                 244      1:55:35      28   46   50   59   61   73        
  11 Estacada                  268      2:00:17      23   44   66   67   68             
  12 Corbett                   347      2:27:18      60   62   74   75   76   77        
        
                        
         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

4A Girls 5K
Unofficial: 12:22:00 PM 		Official: 12:37 PM        

======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 TUBBS, Emily            SO La Grande                     1    19:04.6        --- 
   2 STUBBLEFIELD, Sophia    SR Phoenix                       2    19:18.9       14.3 
   3 POTRATZ, Kyla           JR Phoenix                       3    19:20.3       15.7 
   4 TSAI, Jennifer          SR Marist                        4    19:31.2       26.6 
   5 COLTON, Rylee           SR Siuslaw                       5    19:39.9       35.3 
   6 NELSON, Emilie          SR Marist                        6    20:04.6     1:00.0 
   7 BECKSTEAD, Adele        FR Philomath                     7    20:13.2     1:08.6 
   8 LARSEN, Aliya           SR Newport                            20:18.2     1:13.6 
   9 VILLAGOMEZ, Cecilia     FR La Grande                     8    20:25.3     1:20.7 
  10 HELLESTO, Ingrid        JR Philomath                     9    20:25.8     1:21.2 
  11 SIGLER, Maslin          JR Valley Catholic              10    20:27.7     1:23.1 
  12 MCNEILL, Addison        FR Siuslaw                      11    20:28.1     1:23.5 
  13 SYRNYK, Aubrey          SO Klamath Union                12    20:32.8     1:28.2 
  14 CARLSON, Kiah           SO La Grande                    13    20:38.0     1:33.4 
  15 HEUSSNER, Brooke        SO Valley Catholic              14    20:38.4     1:33.8 
  16 SIMMONS, Jaya           FR Valley Catholic              15    20:38.4     1:33.8 
  17 JOHNSON, Alyssa         JR Elmira                             20:43.0     1:38.4 
  18 HOLBROOK, Corduroy      SO Siuslaw                      16    20:43.7     1:39.1 
  19 COFFMAN, Isabela        SO Klamath Union                17    20:44.5     1:39.9 
  20 BARTLETT, Ella          SO Sisters                      18    20:50.3     1:45.7 
  21 HOUCHIN, Kaeleigh       SR Philomath                    19    20:55.6     1:51.0 
  22 CALHOUN, Faith          SO La Grande                    20    20:56.3     1:51.7 
  23 PINDELL, Kateri         FR Philomath                    21    21:01.1     1:56.5 
  24 HELVOIGT, Reeve         JR Marist                       22    21:04.6     2:00.0 
  25 SHAVER, Heather         JR Estacada                     23    21:07.1     2:02.5 
  26 MACDUFFEE, Hannah       JR Madras                             21:08.3     2:03.7 
  27 BRIDGE, Hope            JR Stayton                            21:09.7     2:05.1 
  28 ZILLI, Ella             JR Astoria                            21:13.3     2:08.7 
  29 STOLASZ, Sasha          SR Sisters                      24    21:15.0     2:10.4 
  30 NIGGLI, Alina           SR Marist                       25    21:15.2     2:10.6 
  31 LACOUTURE, Jane         SO Siuslaw                      26    21:17.1     2:12.5 
  32 WELLS, Maya             FR Siuslaw                      27    21:18.6     2:14.0 
  33 PRINCE, Lily            SR Tillamook                    28    21:23.4     2:18.8 
  34 LIDDELL, Brooklyn       SR Sisters                      29    21:25.0     2:20.4 
  35 GERDING, Audrey         SR Philomath                    30    21:25.9     2:21.3 
  36 BAETH, Emma             SR Baker                        31    21:31.8     2:27.2 
  37 KAAEN, Sofia            FR Baker                        32    21:34.9     2:30.3 
  38 SEPPA, Elise            SR Seaside                            21:37.9     2:33.3 
  39 MCDANIEL, Hanna         FR Philomath                    33    21:47.1     2:42.5 
  40 LAMB, Sydney            SR Baker                        34    21:55.5     2:50.9 
  41 MORRISON, Hallie        FR Philomath                    35    21:58.7     2:54.1 
  42 CLARK, Elli             SR Marist                       36    21:59.3     2:54.7 
  43 ROBINSON, Greenley      JR Marist                       37    22:08.4     3:03.8 
  44 KEYSER, Grace           JR Klamath Union                38    22:10.0     3:05.4 
  45 MCNEILL, Macy           FR Siuslaw                      39    22:18.9     3:14.3 
  46 NERENBERG, Kelly        SO Valley Catholic              40    22:21.4     3:16.8 
  47 LAMBSON, Claire         SR Valley Catholic              41    22:27.2     3:22.6 
  48 SANDEEN, Natalie        JR Hidden Valley                      22:43.1     3:38.5 
  49 BAUER, Brisa            SO Phoenix                      42    22:44.5     3:39.9 
  50 WILLIAMS, Hallie        FR Klamath Union                43    22:47.9     3:43.3 
  51 WEILER, Scottie         SO Estacada                     44    22:51.5     3:46.9 
  52 ROBINSON, Ava           SO Phoenix                      45    22:55.6     3:51.0 
  53 PATCHING, Autumn        SR Tillamook                    46    22:56.5     3:51.9 
  54 TAYLOR, Heidi           SR Phoenix                      47    23:03.9     3:59.3 
  55 MCAFEE, Nevaeh          JR Sisters                      48    23:07.8     4:03.2 
  56 SPAUGH, Katie           SO Baker                        49    23:12.0     4:07.4 
  57 HILLSTROM, Shayla       SO Tillamook                    50    23:14.9     4:10.3 
  58 RODRIGUEZ, Katherine    JR Klamath Union                51    23:16.7     4:12.1 
  59 BEHRENDS, Hannah        FR Marist                       52    23:32.9     4:28.3 
  60 TIMM, Emma              SO Baker                        53    23:34.5     4:29.9 
  61 ROSSETTI, Sarah         SR Valley Catholic              54    23:39.0     4:34.4 
  62 JOHNSON, Annastasia     FR Baker                        55    23:41.5     4:36.9 
  63 MOORE, Tate             JR Valley Catholic              56    23:42.0     4:37.4 
  64 NEWELL, Lucy            SR Phoenix                      57    23:42.4     4:37.8 
  65 ALVORD, Emersyn         SO North Marion                       23:51.6     4:47.0 
  66 DUKES, Hayleigh         JR Klamath Union                58    23:55.2     4:50.6 
  67 GARDNER, Ruby           SO Tillamook                    59    23:55.5     4:50.9 
  68 HORTON, Ava             SO Corbett                      60    24:02.9     4:58.3 
  69 SEAHOLM, Vivian         SO Tillamook                    61    24:04.1     4:59.5 
  70 MAYELL, Malena          SO Corbett                      62    24:09.4     5:04.8 
  71 MARLIA, Paige           SO Baker                        63    24:20.1     5:15.5 
  72 GEBAUER, Linnea         SR Klamath Union                64    24:49.9     5:45.3 
  73 MCAFEE, Delaney         JR Sisters                      65    25:04.2     5:59.6 
  74 WILLIS, Kaitlin         SR Estacada                     66    25:15.4     6:10.8 
  75 SHAVER, Sunny           FR Estacada                     67    25:16.2     6:11.6 
  76 WAINMAN, Luci           JR Estacada                     68    25:45.9     6:41.3 
  77 SWEET, Anne             JR La Grande                    69    25:52.0     6:47.4 
  78 ROTH, Mae               FR Sisters                      70    26:19.0     7:14.4 
  79 DUNHAM, Dulce           JR Sisters                      71    26:20.5     7:15.9 
  80 HOSKING, Agatha         SO Phoenix                      72    26:35.9     7:31.3 
  81 HARRIS, Berniece        JR Tillamook                    73    26:51.7     7:47.1 
  82 SHANNON, Lucia          FR Corbett                      74    33:01.7    13:57.1 
  83 KING, Maizy             JR Corbett                      75    33:01.8    13:57.2 
  84 MCGREW, Olivia          SO Corbett                      76    33:02.0    13:57.4 
  85 PEARSON, Elie           SR Corbett                      77    35:51.5    16:46.9 

        
                        

2021 OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union Cross Country State Championships

3A Boys Results

         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

3A Boys 5K
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
========================================================================================
   1 Enterprise/Jos./Wal.      50       1:26:58      1    7    11   14   17   21   36   
   2 Westside Christian        86       1:30:59      3    12   15   26   30   35   40   
   3 Burns                     92       1:31:56      8    16   19   24   25   56        
   4 Oregon Episcopal          98       1:31:13      2    9    22   32   33   38   54   
   5 Santiam Christian         100      1:31:48      5    10   23   28   34   44   49   
   6 Willamina                 166      1:37:59      13   18   37   47   51   52   57   
   7 Warrenton                 166      1:38:26      6    29   31   42   58   60        
   8 St Mary's                 172      1:37:18      20   27   39   41   45   46   53   
   9 Cascade Christian         200      1:41:19      4    43   48   50   55   59        

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
Willamina           13      18      37      47      51      *52     
Warrenton           6       29      31      42      58      60      
                                                                    

        
                        
         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

Unofficial: 11:36:00 AM 		Official: 11:51 AM


======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 KNAPP, Zac              SR Enterprise                    1    15:52.3        --- 
   2 MONTGOMERY, Wyatt       JR La Pine                            16:28.3       36.0 
   3 GILSTER, Olin           JR Oregon Episcopal              2    16:31.7       39.4 
   4 DUGAN, David            SR Westside Christian            3    16:34.3       42.0 
   5 SORANI, Jake            SR Cascade Christian             4    16:45.7       53.4 
   6 BOURNE, Benjamin        JR Santiam Christian             5    16:49.0       56.7 
   7 MOHA, Zander            SR Warrenton                     6    16:49.3       57.0 
   8 MENTON, Bayden          SR Enterprise                    7    16:51.3       59.0 
   9 SHAW, Masson            SR Burns                         8    17:15.8     1:23.5 
  10 EDWARDS, Tyler          SR Oregon Episcopal              9    17:26.0     1:33.7 
  11 LONGBALLA, Colin        JR Santiam Christian            10    17:40.8     1:48.5 
  12 GOODRICH, Ian           SR Enterprise                   11    17:47.4     1:55.1 
  13 VON KOCH, Lukas         SR Westside Christian           12    17:50.3     1:58.0 
  14 FOX, Michael            SR Willamina                    13    17:58.7     2:06.4 
  15 ORTSWAM, Levi           SR Enterprise                   14    18:05.7     2:13.4 
  16 HARRIS, Ryder           SR Westside Christian           15    18:14.8     2:22.5 
  17 JOHNSON, Spencer        SR Burns                        16    18:19.3     2:27.0 
  18 WOLFE, Weston           JR Enterprise                   17    18:21.0     2:28.7 
  19 CRUZ, Jose              SO Willamina                    18    18:21.7     2:29.4 
  20 VOLLE, Carsen           FR Burns                        19    18:23.5     2:31.2 
  21 DIAZ MCNEAL, Logan      SR St Mary's                    20    18:24.8     2:32.5 
  22 HOMAN, Chase            SR Enterprise                   21    18:25.3     2:33.0 
  23 CARDENAS, Gonzalo       SR Creswell                           18:39.7     2:47.4 
  24 PULLEY, Kole            SR Oregon Episcopal             22    18:42.8     2:50.5 
  25 ANDRES VILLO, Juan      JR Santiam Christian            23    18:47.5     2:55.2 
  26 ETTA, Louigi            FR Yamhill-Carlton                    18:51.6     2:59.3 
  27 CHEEK, Luke             FR Harrisburg                         18:53.2     3:00.9 
  28 BANKS, Tim              SO Burns                        24    18:54.2     3:01.9 
  29 LARDY, Carter           JR Burns                        25    19:02.6     3:10.3 
  30 CORRIGAN, Miles         SO Westside Christian           26    19:07.3     3:15.0 
  31 ARNOLD, Cody            JR St Mary's                    27    19:07.4     3:15.1 
  32 EBY, Benjamin           SO Santiam Christian            28    19:08.1     3:15.8 
  33 MARTIN, Phoenix         SR Warrenton                    29    19:09.6     3:17.3 
  34 GREENE, Mihiretu        FR Westside Christian           30    19:11.9     3:19.6 
  35 CARRUTHERS, William     SR Warrenton                    31    19:11.9     3:19.6 
  36 COMPTON, Christian      SO Oregon Episcopal             32    19:14.9     3:22.6 
  37 TIEU, Andrew            SO Oregon Episcopal             33    19:16.9     3:24.6 
  38 FREY, Izaak             SO Santiam Christian            34    19:22.4     3:30.1 
  39 LAI, Jason              JR Westside Christian           35    19:22.9     3:30.6 
  40 NORDTVEDT, Andrew       FR Enterprise                   36    19:23.2     3:30.9 
  41 GEARY, Duane            JR Willamina                    37    19:24.2     3:31.9 
  42 KING, Tanner            FR Oregon Episcopal             38    19:27.8     3:35.5 
  43 NOBLE, David            SR St Mary's                    39    19:35.4     3:43.1 
  44 VERMILLION, Daniel      SO Westside Christian           40    19:36.2     3:43.9 
  45 SAVAGE, Vincent         FR St Mary's                    41    19:36.7     3:44.4 
  46 COOLEY, Erik            SR Warrenton                    42    19:41.3     3:49.0 
  47 GIOMI-BROWN, Henry      FR Cascade Christian            43    19:49.6     3:57.3 
  48 HOHENSEE, Caiden        JR Santiam Christian            44    19:59.9     4:07.6 
  49 HEYCKE, Daniel          SO St Mary's                    45    20:33.7     4:41.4 
  50 DOSS, Will              JR St Mary's                    46    20:35.9     4:43.6 
  51 BUSWELL, Colby          SR Willamina                    47    20:46.6     4:54.3 
  52 WALKER, Grant           SR Cascade Christian            48    21:01.8     5:09.5 
  53 ROBINSON, Benjamin      FR Santiam Christian            49    21:09.3     5:17.0 
  54 LANDERS, Tayen          FR Cascade Christian            50    21:15.2     5:22.9 
  55 ANDERSEN, Josh          SR Willamina                    51    21:26.9     5:34.6 
  56 ONSTOT, Spencer         JR Willamina                    52    21:31.0     5:38.7 
  57 CHMELIR, Calvin         SR St Mary's                    53    21:49.9     5:57.6 
  58 FANG, Joe               FR Oregon Episcopal             54    21:51.7     5:59.4 
  59 SKELTON, Austin         JR Cascade Christian            55    22:26.1     6:33.8 
  60 MORRIS, Talon           FR Burns                        56    23:13.4     7:21.1 
  61 SABIN, Ethan            SO Willamina                    57    23:24.7     7:32.4 
  62 BAKER, Joshuah          FR Warrenton                    58    23:33.9     7:41.6 
  63 PARKER, Brandon         SR Cascade Christian            59    24:28.2     8:35.9 
  64 DEVOS, Mason            FR Warrenton                    60    25:17.3     9:25.0 

        
                        

2021 OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union Cross Country State Championships

3A/2A/1A Girls Results

         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

3A/2A/1A Girls 5K
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
========================================================================================
   1 Bandon                    74       1:49:13      5    9    10   23   27   48        
   2 Vernonia                  74       1:48:36      2    3    15   17   37   55   65   
   3 Union / Cove              94       1:50:57      13   14   18   24   25   26   76   
   4 Burns                     134      1:55:10      8    12   19   36   59   61   73   
   5 Kennedy                   168      1:58:28      16   22   41   43   46   49   52   
   6 Catlin Gabel              175      1:57:39      1    30   33   40   71             
   7 Myrtle Point              182      1:59:40      6    21   35   56   64   67   74   
   8 Oregon Episcopal          183      1:58:45      11   31   34   53   54   60   75   
   9 Blanchet Catholic         190      2:00:35      4    39   42   47   58             
  10 Harrisburg                203      2:01:19      28   29   32   44   70   72   77   
  11 Pleasant Hill             228      2:03:37      20   38   50   51   69             
  12 Taft                      234      2:04:42      7    45   57   62   63   66   68   

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
Bandon              5       9       10      23      27      *48     
Vernonia            2       3       15      17      37      55      
                                                                    
        
                        
         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

Unofficial: 10:32:00 AM 		Official: 10:47 AM

======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 HOUSTON, Makena         SR Columbia Christian                 19:05.9        --- 
   2 COVER, Megan            JR Catlin Gabel                  1    19:26.6       20.7 
   3 LALONDE, Daisy          FR East Linn Christian                19:34.9       29.0 
   4 WHITE, Jordan           SR Neah-Kah-Nie                       20:00.5       54.6 
   5 DRAEGER, Delaney        SO Vernonia                      2    20:08.7     1:02.8 
   6 GUMP, Sadie             SR Vernonia                      3    20:35.7     1:29.8 
   7 ROSEN, Mikenzy          SO Horizon Christian                  20:40.3     1:34.4 
   8 LUTZ, Emma              SR Blanchet Catholic             4    20:49.6     1:43.7 
   9 HUTTON, Holly           SR Bandon                        5    20:53.7     1:47.8 
  10 WILKINS, Kallyn         SR Condon                             20:56.2     1:50.3 
  11 NICHOLSON, Sarah        SR Myrtle Point                  6    20:57.7     1:51.8 
  12 KESSINGER, Makaia       JR Taft                          7    21:06.2     2:00.3 
  13 WOODBURY, Mattie        JR Burns                         8    21:07.7     2:01.8 
  14 MILLER, Aunika          SR Bandon                        9    21:17.2     2:11.3 
  15 OEVERMAN, Olyvia        SR St. Stephen's Academ               21:19.8     2:13.9 
  16 MCLAIN, Danielle        JR Bandon                       10    21:20.6     2:14.7 
  17 MATTHEWS, Morgan        SO Oregon Episcopal             11    21:21.2     2:15.3 
  18 JENTZSCH, Ashley        JR La Pine                            21:22.4     2:16.5 
  19 MORRIS, Riley           SR Burns                        12    21:26.4     2:20.5 
  20 WELLS, Audrey           SR Union                        13    21:31.0     2:25.1 
  21 BAXTER, Kaci            SO Union                        14    21:34.5     2:28.6 
  22 ZIELKE, Elena           SR Vernonia                     15    21:36.4     2:30.5 
  23 LAU, Athena             JR Scio                               21:43.3     2:37.4 
  24 KINTZ, Rachael          FR Kennedy                      16    21:53.5     2:47.6 
  25 PLAZA GARCIA, Asia      SR Vernonia                     17    22:08.7     3:02.8 
  26 GARLITZ, Audrey         SR Union                        18    22:09.7     3:03.8 
  27 WINN, Olivia            SR Burns                        19    22:28.8     3:22.9 
  28 SARNOSKI, Callie        FR Oakland                            22:33.4     3:27.5 
  29 EPPERSON, Ellie         FR Pleasant Hill                20    22:34.2     3:28.3 
  30 STORTS, Allison         SR Myrtle Point                 21    22:37.7     3:31.8 
  31 BRENDEN, Nora           SO Kennedy                      22    22:43.4     3:37.5 
  32 MILLER, Analise         SO Bandon                       23    22:44.5     3:38.6 
  33 BLACKBURN, Jayda        SO Union                        24    22:48.0     3:42.1 
  34 O'REILLY, Danielle      JR Union                        25    22:53.0     3:47.1 
  35 DAVIS, Hailey           FR Union                        26    22:55.9     3:50.0 
  36 KENNON, Cassie          SO Bandon                       27    22:56.7     3:50.8 
  37 GEOGHEGAN, Lexi         JR Harrisburg                   28    23:03.8     3:57.9 
  38 HENDERSON, Hannah       SO Harrisburg                   29    23:05.6     3:59.7 
  39 DOMBROW, Stella         FR Catlin Gabel                 30    23:09.1     4:03.2 
  40 VAN ARKEL, Senna        SO Oregon Episcopal             31    23:12.2     4:06.3 
  41 COOK, Rebekah           SR Harrisburg                   32    23:29.1     4:23.2 
  42 VU-STERN, Eva           SO Catlin Gabel                 33    23:35.7     4:29.8 
  43 TITTEL, Lauren          FR Oregon Episcopal             34    23:35.9     4:30.0 
  44 NICHOLSON, Bekah        FR Myrtle Point                 35    23:36.5     4:30.6 
  45 GUNDERSON, Avrey        SR Burns                        36    24:01.0     4:55.1 
  46 PEDERSEN, Eloise        SO Vernonia                     37    24:06.4     5:00.5 
  47 ZOEY, Brott             SO Pleasant Hill                38    24:11.9     5:06.0 
  48 KITAGAWA, Seira         SR Blanchet Catholic            39    24:16.7     5:10.8 
  49 ZHANG, Emily            SO Catlin Gabel                 40    24:20.0     5:14.1 
  50 RODRIGUEZ, Kylee        SR Kennedy                      41    24:31.1     5:25.2 
  51 WILLIAMSON, Judith      SR Blanchet Catholic            42    24:37.1     5:31.2 
  52 WILLIAMS, Alyse         SO Kennedy                      43    24:37.3     5:31.4 
  53 LOPEZ, Michelle         SR Harrisburg                   44    24:38.8     5:32.9 
  54 REYES, Jayde            FR Taft                         45    24:40.8     5:34.9 
  55 EYLES, Aleks            SR Kennedy                      46    24:42.5     5:36.6 
  56 RAFFENSPERGER, Bridget  SR Blanchet Catholic            47    24:47.0     5:41.1 
  57 VIERCK, Makiah          SO Bandon                       48    24:50.6     5:44.7 
  58 CARDENAS, Stephanie     FR Kennedy                      49    24:50.6     5:44.7 
  59 CAMILLE, Hicks          SO Pleasant Hill                50    24:54.1     5:48.2 
  60 SPRAGUE, Athena         FR Pleasant Hill                51    25:03.6     5:57.7 
  61 GARCIA, Paityn          FR Kennedy                      52    25:16.6     6:10.7 
  62 PAPATHANASOPOULOS, Mimi SR Oregon Episcopal             53    25:17.0     6:11.1 
  63 GIBBS, Ruby             SO Oregon Episcopal             54    25:17.9     6:12.0 
  64 ABT, Philomene          SR Vernonia                     55    25:19.0     6:13.1 
  65 HORNER, Marley          FR Myrtle Point                 56    25:52.0     6:46.1 
  66 CORTEZ, Jaquelyn        FR Taft                         57    25:54.8     6:48.9 
  67 MAGANA, Sophia          FR Blanchet Catholic            58    26:04.2     6:58.3 
  68 MELLO, Gracie           FR Burns                        59    26:05.5     6:59.6 
  69 MINAGAWA, Maho          SO Oregon Episcopal             60    26:06.1     7:00.2 
  70 BURNS, Keaira           SO Burns                        61    26:18.9     7:13.0 
  71 TOWERS, Julia           FR Taft                         62    26:30.0     7:24.1 
  72 HERNANDEZ, Alexandra    FR Taft                         63    26:30.1     7:24.2 
  73 MCWILLIAM, Lexi         JR Myrtle Point                 64    26:35.4     7:29.5 
  74 WEBER, Trinity          FR Vernonia                     65    26:36.5     7:30.6 
  75 HERMOSILLO-CARRASCO, Ya SO Taft                         66    26:38.4     7:32.5 
  76 ROBBINS, Tasha          SR Myrtle Point                 67    26:40.7     7:34.8 
  77 SANCHEZ, Ximena         FR Taft                         68    26:42.7     7:36.8 
  78 CARRICABURU, Amaya      JR Pleasant Hill                69    26:52.6     7:46.7 
  79 TAYLOR, Kaya            SO Harrisburg                   70    27:00.9     7:55.0 
  80 KAPTEYN, Thea           JR Catlin Gabel                 71    27:07.2     8:01.3 
  81 WILLIAMS, Emma line     SR Harrisburg                   72    27:08.9     8:03.0 
  82 WHITE, Shailey          SO Burns                        73    27:15.8     8:09.9 
  83 HERMANN, Jakelynn       FR Myrtle Point                 74    27:35.6     8:29.7 
  84 LIU, Stella             JR Oregon Episcopal             75    27:49.0     8:43.1 
  85 LANDA, Maddison         SO Union                        76    28:52.5     9:46.6 
  86 CLARK, Sage             SR Harrisburg                   77    29:46.2    10:40.3 

        
                        

2021 OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union Cross Country State Championships

2A/1A Boys Results

         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

2A/1A Boys 5K
========================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
========================================================================================
   1 Union / Cove              39       1:29:11      3    5    7    9    15   16   22   
   2 Bandon                    43       1:29:38      4    6    8    12   13   17   30   
   3 Heppner / Ione            123      1:36:15      2    14   26   32   49             
   4 Culver                    125      1:35:17      20   24   25   27   29   31   59   
   5 Knappa                    132      1:35:01      1    21   34   37   39   43        
   6 Glide                     146      1:37:47      11   23   28   38   46   55   56   
   7 Western Christian         149      1:37:30      10   18   35   42   44   47   48   
   8 Jefferson                 194      1:44:08      19   33   40   50   52   53   58   
   9 Neah-Kah-Nie              227      1:47:13      36   41   45   51   54   57        
        
                        
         
                            Athletic Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     OSAA / OnPoint Community Credit Union                      
 2021 CROSS COUNTRY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Lane Community College, OR - 11/6/2021 

Unofficial: 11:04:00 AM 		Official: 11:19 AM

======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 FRIEND, Colin           SR St. Stephen's Academ               16:23.5        --- 
   2 RODRIGUEZ, Isaiah       JR Knappa                        1    16:28.8        5.3 
   3 NICHOLS, Trevor         JR Heppner                       2    16:48.2       24.7 
   4 BROWN, Caleb            SR Pine Eagle                         16:49.7       26.2 
   5 FOX, Taylor             JR Union                         3    16:55.3       31.8 
   6 CONVERSE, Ansen         SR Bandon                        4    16:55.7       32.2 
   7 MCINTYRE, Alex          JR Weston-McEwen                      17:00.0       36.5 
   8 BINFET, Luke            JR Bickleton                          17:31.9     1:08.4 
   9 ROWE, David             SR Mohawk                             17:32.9     1:09.4 
  10 WILLIAMS, Eli           SO Union                         5    17:34.6     1:11.1 
  11 MORROW, Gabriel         JR St. Stephen's Academ               17:36.3     1:12.8 
  12 ALTMAN, Gianni          JR Gold Beach                         17:38.7     1:15.2 
  13 MILLER, Evan            JR Vernonia                           17:46.2     1:22.7 
  14 BROWN, Carter           SO Bandon                        6    17:49.0     1:25.5 
  15 O'REILLY, Nathanael     FR Union                         7    17:55.4     1:31.9 
  16 AVALOS, Damian          JR Bandon                        8    18:00.3     1:36.8 
  17 PERKINS, Skyler         SR Union                         9    18:12.2     1:48.7 
  18 ELLIS, Luke             JR Western Christian            10    18:13.8     1:50.3 
  19 DAVIS, Dylan            SR Glide                        11    18:22.4     1:58.9 
  20 BROWN, Owen             JR Bandon                       12    18:22.6     1:59.1 
  21 ROBERTSON, Andrew       SR Bandon                       13    18:29.8     2:06.3 
  22 SHERMAN, Joseph         SR Heppner                      14    18:32.4     2:08.9 
  23 PLATZ, Noah             JR Union                        15    18:33.5     2:10.0 
  24 MCDONALD, David         FR Union                        16    18:37.5     2:14.0 
  25 CLARK, Patton           JR Bandon                       17    18:43.2     2:19.7 
  26 WARK, Declan            SR Western Christian            18    18:50.9     2:27.4 
  27 VASQUEZ-MARTINEZ, Osbal FR Jefferson                    19    18:52.9     2:29.4 
  28 POWELL, Evan            SR Culver                       20    18:53.3     2:29.8 
  29 KEYSER, Clay            JR Knappa                       21    18:57.5     2:34.0 
  30 PEDRO, Logan            SO Union                        22    18:59.9     2:36.4 
  31 MASIEL, Nathan          SR Glide                        23    19:00.9     2:37.4 
  32 BECK, Viggo             SO Triangle Lake                      19:01.3     2:37.8 
  33 SANABRIA, Debren        JR Culver                       24    19:03.3     2:39.8 
  34 BURGI, Hudson           SO Culver                       25    19:03.9     2:40.4 
  35 ELLSWORTH, Ed           SR Heppner                      26    19:04.1     2:40.6 
  36 POTAMPA, Troy           SR Culver                       27    19:06.8     2:43.3 
  37 EICHENBUSCH, Noah       FR Glide                        28    19:07.1     2:43.6 
  38 BROWN, Thadius          SO Culver                       29    19:09.4     2:45.9 
  39 CABRERA, Daniel         JR Bandon                       30    19:11.0     2:47.5 
  40 GUEST, Aiden            SO Culver                       31    19:16.0     2:52.5 
  41 DRURY, Kamron           SR Heppner                      32    19:36.1     3:12.6 
  42 OIEN, Simon             SR Jefferson                    33    19:37.3     3:13.8 
  43 BROWN, Soren            FR Knappa                       34    19:39.8     3:16.3 
  44 ADAMS, Jonathan         JR St. Stephen's Academ               19:44.7     3:21.2 
  45 CAMARENA, Milanno       SR Western Christian            35    19:45.7     3:22.2 
  46 BROWN, Cole             JR Neah-Kah-Nie                 36    19:50.2     3:26.7 
  47 SMALLEY, Ethan          JR Knappa                       37    19:51.7     3:28.2 
  48 LONG, Josiah            FR Glide                        38    19:52.0     3:28.5 
  49 CORCORAN, Finn          JR Knappa                       39    20:03.0     3:39.5 
  50 MERSCH, Hunter          JR Jefferson                    40    20:05.0     3:41.5 
  51 WHITE, Espen            JR Neah-Kah-Nie                 41    20:05.4     3:41.9 
  52 MARTINEZ, Ian           FR Western Christian            42    20:05.7     3:42.2 
  53 PEITSCH, Moses          SO Knappa                       43    20:13.2     3:49.7 
  54 ZOOK, Lucas             FR Western Christian            44    20:33.1     4:09.6 
  55 SULLIVAN, Liam          JR Neah-Kah-Nie                 45    21:05.1     4:41.6 
  56 PACE, Jack              FR Glide                        46    21:24.1     5:00.6 
  57 NEWMAN, Henry           FR Western Christian            47    21:39.5     5:16.0 
  58 TYSSEN, Ashton          FR Western Christian            48    21:44.7     5:21.2 
  59 WAITE, Roen             SR Heppner                      49    22:13.3     5:49.8 
  60 GORMAN, Oliver          JR Jefferson                    50    22:19.6     5:56.1 
  61 SHIOMI, Jon             SO Neah-Kah-Nie                 51    22:38.0     6:14.5 
  62 HALL, Nathaniel         SR Jefferson                    52    23:13.0     6:49.5 
  63 HANSBERRY, Oryon        SO Jefferson                    53    23:13.3     6:49.8 
  64 CHICK, Noah             FR Neah-Kah-Nie                 54    23:34.1     7:10.6 
  65 SHEPPARD, Peter         FR Glide                        55    24:07.2     7:43.7 
  66 SHEPPARD, Steven        FR Glide                        56    24:10.7     7:47.2 
  67 STANFIELD, Jack         JR Neah-Kah-Nie                 57    24:14.7     7:51.2 
  68 HAMAR, Gryffen          FR Jefferson                    58    25:08.4     8:44.9 
  69 SANABRIA, Julian        FR Culver                       59    26:50.5    10:27.0