OSAA Boys Soccer
2024 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
Non-League
7pm
Century
@
Hillsboro
6pm
Newberg
@
Roseburg
Jamboree
TBD
Tigard
@
TBD
Sherwood High School
TBD
TBD
@
Sandy
TBD
TBD
@
West Salem
Canby HS
TBD
Willamette
@
Canby
12:30pm
South Salem
@
McMinnville
6pm
Clackamas
@
Woodburn
6pm
Tualatin
@
Woodburn
6pm
Southridge
@
Woodburn
12:30pm
Grant
@
Barlow
1:40pm
West Linn
@
Barlow
1:05pm
Oregon City
@
West Linn
2:15pm
Oregon City
@
Grant
TBD
TBD
@
Sprague
Canby Jamboree
Canby High School
12:30pm
TBD
@
McMinnville
2pm
Aloha
@
Sherwood
Sherwood JAM
N
Sherwood HS
3:10pm
Benson
@
Sherwood
TBD
Nelson
@
TBD
Silverton HS
1pm
Gresham
@
TBD
Silverton Jamboree
N
Silverton High School
Non-League
4:30pm
Centennial
@
Bend
15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702
Jamboree
TBD
Mountain View
@
TBD
Caldera Jamboree
N
Caldera HS
TBD
TBD
@
Caldera
12:30pm
TBD
@
Silverton
McGinnis Field
Non-League
4pm
The Dalles
@
Pendleton
7pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley
N
Dutch Bros Soccer Complex GP Fairgrounds
Philomath Jamboree
Noon
TBD
@
Newport / Waldport
Philomath Jamboree
N
Philomath High School
Jamboree
TBD
Molalla
@
Gladstone
TBD
Cottage Grove
@
TBD
Philomath Jamboree
Philomath High School
10am
Brookings-Harbor
@
Marshfield
Marshfield Jamboree
Marshfield High School
TBD
Astoria
@
Gladstone
1pm
TBD
@
North Bend
Marshfield Jamboree
N
Broadcast Coverage
Marshfield High School
TBD
TBD
@
Madras
Philomath Jamboree
N
Philomath High School
3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7
4:30pm
Central Christian
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
4:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian
River Road Park, 3045 River Rd. N. Keizer, OR
4:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Faith Bible
Life Christian
4pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian
7:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Portland Christian
5pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Columbia Christian
4:30pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Damascus Christian
4pm
Trout Lake
@
Valor Christian
Non-League
5:15pm
Western Christian
@
East Linn Christian
4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Gervais
5pm
Valley Catholic
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
Fir Grove Soccer Fields, Roseburg
6pm
Dayton
@
Catlin Gabel
Marshfield Jamboree
TBD
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
TBD
Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School
Jamboree
7pm
TBD
@
Sisters