Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Lincoln
@
Ida B. Wells

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
L
I
V
E
McDaniel
@
Benson

Marshall Campus
7pm
L
I
V
E
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
53
68
Cleveland
@
Grant

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
44
58
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
L
I
V
E
Reynolds
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
43
81
Sandy
@
Barlow

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
L
I
V
E
La Salle Prep
@
Scappoose

Broadcast Coverage

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
L
I
V
E
North Bend
@
Springfield

Non-League

7pm
L
I
V
E
La Grande
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
L
I
V
E
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
40
66
Astoria
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
L
I
V
E
Madras
@
Molalla

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
L
I
V
E
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
L
I
V
E
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

6pm
62
61
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

OT

Non-League

6pm
33
70
Rogue River
@
Douglas

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6:30pm
42
40
Santiam
@
Sheridan

6:30pm
26
59
Gervais
@
Delphian

7pm
L
I
V
E
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
74
17
Crosshill Christian
@
Falls City

7pm
L
I
V
E
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
St. Paul

7pm
50
26
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas

1A-4 Skyline League

6:30pm
70
32
North Douglas
@
Days Creek

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
L
I
V
E
Trinity Lutheran
@
Chiloquin

5:30pm
65
20
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
L
I
V
E
Lyle / Wishram
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
L
I
V
E
Nixyaawii
@
Imbler

1A-8 High Desert League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Four Rivers
@
Crane

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Central Christian
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Mitchell High School
7pm
C
X
L
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Crow

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
C
X
L
Trout Lake
@
Klickitat / Glenwood (WA)