Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Office phone lines are down,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
1
4
Lincoln
@
Franklin

4:30pm
3
8
Roosevelt
@
Wilson

4pm
0
10
Madison
@
Cleveland

Powell Park

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
6
1
Westview
@
Jesuit

5pm
5
6
Aloha
@
Mountainside

5pm
2
8
Southridge
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
0
10
Liberty
@
McMinnville

5 innings
5pm
4
5
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
5
15
David Douglas
@
Sandy

5pm
10
1
Clackamas
@
Gresham

6:30pm
2
12
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium 5 innings

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
6
1
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

5pm
4
3
Canby
@
Tigard

9 innings

Non-League

5pm
10
0
West Salem
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
10
9
McNary
@
Silverton

5pm
0
4
Sprague
@
Lebanon

5pm
10
3
Sunset
@
Oregon City

4pm
12
5
Centennial
@
Benson

5pm
12
2
Dallas
@
North Salem / McKay

5 inn
5pm
4
1
Grant
@
Barlow

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
7
1
West Albany
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
3
4
Crook County
@
Redmond

3pm
1
11
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

5 inn
5pm
9
8
Redmond
@
Crook County

Non-League

5pm
1
10
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

5pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
North Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
13
3
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

5

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
6
4
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

5pm
11
9
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

5 inn (darkness)
3pm
5
8
Marshfield
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

5pm
10
12
Marshfield
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

3pm
2
21
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

5pm
9
2
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
16
1
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Kiger Stadium
7pm
16
4
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Kiger Stadium

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
14
4
Dayton
@
Scio

4:30pm
8
4
Dayton
@
Scio

3pm
2
12
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6 inning
5pm
2
19
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5 inning
3pm
7
12
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

4:30pm
6
6
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

5 innings

3A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
C
X
L
Willamina / Falls City
@
Rainier

4:30pm
1
17
Willamina / Falls City
@
Rainier

5 inn

3A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
10
4
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5pm
5
9
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3pm
2
12
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

5pm
5
9
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

5pm
3
4
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3pm
0
10
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

5 inn

Non-League

3pm
11
2
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

@ Horizon Christian, Tualatin
5pm
C
X
L
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

@ Horizon Christian, Tualatin

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
2
6
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

3pm
4
6
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

3pm
4
5
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
0
15
Sheridan
@
Salem Academy

5 Innings

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
2
12
Lowell
@
Regis

5 innings
4:30pm
20
4
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

5 inn
4:30pm
10
4
Monroe
@
Jefferson

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
10
3
Oakland
@
Elkton

4:30pm
8
5
Oakland
@
Elkton

5 Inn. Rain Shortened

Non-League

5pm
4
14
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

5pm
C
X
L
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

5pm
5
11
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

4:30pm
5
4
Western Christian
@
St. Paul