Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
5
10
Lincoln
@
Grant

4pm
18
0
Wilson
@
Benson

5 innings
4pm
6
7
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

Powell Park
4:30pm
5
10
Madison
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
0
12
Beaverton
@
Westview

5 inn
5pm
4
2
Sunset
@
Mountainside

5pm
7
9
Southridge
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
1
2
Century
@
Sherwood

8 innings
5pm
4
3
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

5pm
6
12
Liberty
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
11
13
Centennial
@
Sandy

5pm
11
9
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

5pm
10
7
Barlow
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School - North Field
5pm
22
1
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
0
3
Tigard
@
Tualatin

5:30pm
0
1
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

10 innings

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
10
2
Sprague
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
4:30pm
13
2
Bend
@
Summit

Non-League

4:30pm
5
14
La Pine
@
Mountain View

5pm
3
6
South Eugene
@
Thurston

5pm
2
12
South Albany
@
West Salem

5pm
8
6
Jesuit
@
West Linn

5pm
3
4
Crescent Valley
@
McNary

8 innings
5pm
15
7
Willamette
@
Sheldon

5pm
14
4
Corvallis
@
North Salem / McKay

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
13
0
Churchill
@
North Eugene

5 innings

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
1
11
Central / Kings Valley Char.
@
Silverton

5 inn
5pm
13
6
West Albany
@
Dallas

Non-League

4pm
8
6
North Bend
@
Springfield

6pm
6
11
North Bend
@
Springfield

5pm
7
5
North Bend [JV]
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

4A-1 Cowapa League

4:30pm
1
8
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
5pm
11
1
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

6 innings

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
6
15
Woodburn
@
Philomath / Alsea

6:30pm
7
17
Woodburn
@
Philomath / Alsea

5 innings

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
4
9
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

5pm
5
7
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

Non-League

5pm
1
3
Stayton
@
Banks

5pm
1
5
North Marion [JV]
@
St. Paul

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
17
1
Dayton
@
Amity

6 inn.
1pm
21
3
Dayton
@
Amity

5 inn.
3pm
3
9
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
3
16
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3pm
5
4
Scio
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4:30pm
10
4
Scio
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
5
17
Taft
@
Warrenton

5 inn
4:30pm
3
10
Taft
@
Warrenton

3A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
0
11
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

4pm
1
15
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

2pm
11
1
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

5 inn
4:30pm
20
4
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

5 inn

3A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
8
14
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

5pm
5
2
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

3pm
14
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6 inn
5pm
11
5
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3pm
12
0
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

6 inn.
5pm
13
0
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

5 inn.

3A-SD5 Special District 5

1pm (MT)
0
11
Vale
@
Nyssa

5 innings
3pm (MT)
4
8
Vale
@
Nyssa

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
1
11
Portland Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

4:30pm
8
5
Knappa
@
Nestucca

3pm
6
5
Gaston
@
Vernonia

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
10
0
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
18
2
Santiam
@
Sheridan

5 inn.
4:30pm
2
13
Colton
@
Salem Academy

5 Innings

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
0
17
Oakridge
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

5
4:30pm
20
6
Regis
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
1
7
Lowell
@
Central Linn

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
2
7
Oakland
@
Glendale

4:30pm
5
12
Oakland
@
Glendale

4:30pm
24
7
Elkton
@
Riddle

2pm
14
0
Elkton
@
Riddle

5 inn.

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

3pm
11
7
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Union / Cove

1:30pm
11
3
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Non-League

5pm
11
1
Portland Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

4:30pm
7
1
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Union / Cove

3:30pm
13
11
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

11:30am
0
4
Monroe
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

5pm
11
12
Gaston
@
Vernonia

4pm
17
0
Glide
@
Illinois Valley