Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E.jpg Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2022 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
17
10
Grant
@
Franklin

4:30pm
6
3
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

Gabriel Park
5pm
0
27
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

5 innings
5pm
26
2
Roosevelt
@
Benson

Marshall Campus

6A-2 Metro League

2pm
2
0
Mountainside
@
Sunset

5pm
6
3
Westview
@
Beaverton

Sunset High School

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
7
2
North Salem
@
Crescent Valley

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
16
0
McMinnville
@
Newberg

5 innings
5pm
11
7
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

4:30pm
6
1
Liberty
@
Century

Liberty HS

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
5
2
Reynolds
@
Sandy

7pm
1
5
Barlow
@
Gresham

Sandy High School
5pm
12
1
Clackamas
@
Centennial

5 innings

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
7
3
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

5pm
5
6
Canby
@
West Linn

7:15pm
4
3
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

Non-League

3pm
C
X
L
Caldera [JV2]
@
North Lake

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
7
10
Scappoose
@
Putnam

5pm
0
10
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

5 inn

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
1
6
South Albany
@
Lebanon

5pm
15
6
Silverton
@
Dallas

5pm
4
3
Corvallis
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

Noon
9
7
Pendleton / Griswold
@
The Dalles

Quinton Street Ballpark
2pm
6
2
Pendleton / Griswold
@
The Dalles

Quinton Street Ballpark
3pm
6
3
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

5pm
10
6
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

3pm
7
2
Redmond
@
Crook County

5pm
11
5
Redmond
@
Crook County

Non-League

3pm
12
10
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Pendleton / Griswold [JV]

5pm
5
7
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Pendleton / Griswold [JV]

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
10
0
Banks
@
Tillamook

5 innings

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
2
4
Molalla
@
North Marion

6:30pm
15
0
North Marion
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

1pm
4
6
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
5
1
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

5pm
11
2
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

3pm
24
5
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
11
0
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

3pm
2
6
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

5pm
4
2
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

10pm
14
0
Mazama
@
North Valley

US Cellular Field #9 5 inn.
Noon
16
5
Mazama
@
North Valley

US Cellular Field #9

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
0
14
Ontario
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4pm
1
11
Ontario
@
Baker / Powder Valley

2pm
12
0
La Grande
@
McLoughlin

5 inn
4pm
17
0
La Grande
@
McLoughlin

5 inn

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
7
0
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3pm
19
1
Amity
@
Westside Christian

Westlake Park, Lake Oswego 5 inn.

3A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
7
4
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

Vince Genna Stadium, 401 SE Roosevelt Ave, 97702
4:30pm
8
4
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

Vince Genna Stadium, 401 SE Roosevelt Ave, 97702

3A-SD5 Special District 5

1pm (MT)
5
15
Umatilla
@
Nyssa

5 innings
3pm (MT)
8
18
Umatilla
@
Nyssa

6 innings
1pm
19
6
Burns
@
Riverside

5inn
3:30pm
15
1
Burns
@
Riverside

6inn

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Catlin Gabel
@
King's Way (WA)

2pm
12
10
Creswell
@
Riddle / Days Creek

4pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Glide

4pm
6
9
Rainier
@
Kings Way Christian School (WA)

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
3
9
Vernonia
@
St. Paul

5pm
0
10
Vernonia
@
St. Paul

5 innings
3pm
4
14
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

6 innings
5pm
4
10
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

2:30pm
8
4
Culver
@
Western Christian

4:45pm
1
3
Culver
@
Western Christian

3:30am
8
10
Colton
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

5:30pm
2
11
Colton
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4:30pm
25
0
Kennedy
@
Sheridan

3:30pm
24
0
Kennedy
@
Sheridan

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
1
11
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

2pm
7
16
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

4:30pm
7
0
F
Oakridge
@
Jefferson

Forfeit
2pm
7
0
F
Oakridge
@
Jefferson

Forfeit

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

11:30am
4
2
Oakland
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

Legion Field, Roseburg 9 innings

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
11
8
Toledo
@
Waldport

4:30pm
3
5
Myrtle Point / Pacific
@
Bandon

Noon
19
3
Coquille
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

Newport High School
5pm
3
10
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

3:30pm
11
1
Lakeview
@
Lost River