Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union

2022 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

5:15pm
2
5
Aloha
@
Westview

Mountainside High School

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
5
0
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
5pm
2
12
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

6 Inn.

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
12
2
Sandy
@
Reynolds

Sandy High School 5 innings
7:30pm
1
2
Gresham
@
Barlow

Sandy High School 10 inn

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
0
1
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

7:15pm
1
18
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

Lake Oswego High School Baseball Field 5 innings
5pm
12
0
West Linn
@
Tualatin

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
2
6
North Medford
@
South Medford

US Cellular #9

Non-League

4:15pm
1
8
Liberty
@
Canby

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4pm
8
1
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Ron Tonkin Field
7:15pm
4
1
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

Wilsonville High School
4pm
18
2
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Lake Road Field (off campus) 11678 SE 28th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222) 6

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
4
8
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
5
15
The Dalles
@
Pendleton / Griswold

6 inn
4:30pm
3
2
Crook County
@
Redmond

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
0
5
Seaside / Jewell
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
0
10
Corbett
@
Gladstone

Wilsonville HS 5 innings

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
19
5
Marshfield
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Astoria
@
Cascade

5pm
1
15
Ontario
@
Burns

5inn
4:30pm
C
X
L
College Place (WA)
@
McLoughlin

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4pm
7
11
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
10
2
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

4:30pm
3
13
Harrisburg / Mohawk
@
La Pine

5 inn

3A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
1
0
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

Due to Field conditions game will be played at Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
4:30pm
2
10
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-SD5 Special District 5

5pm (MT)
31
16
Vale
@
Nyssa

5
4pm
5
7
Umatilla
@
Riverside

Non-League

4:30pm
8
9
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Sutherlin

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4pm
11
13
Portland Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sheridan
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4:30pm
C
X
L
Culver
@
Colton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
1
4
Glide
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
12
7
Reedsport
@
Toledo

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
1
21
Prospect Charter
@
Bonanza

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:30pm
2
12
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Heppner / Ione

5 innings
2pm
14
1
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake

5 innings
5pm
5
8
Union / Cove
@
Stanfield / Echo

Non-League

4pm
16
6
Sherman / Arlington / Condon / Wheeler
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake

5 innings
4pm
1
0
Kennedy
@
Dufur / South Wasco County