Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2022 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

3pm
10
1
Grant
@
Cleveland

Milwaukie HS
6pm
0
2
Lincoln
@
Ida B. Wells

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
5pm
10
0
Franklin
@
Benson

Marshall Campus

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
1
7
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

5pm
3
0
Sunset
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
5
4
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
1
11
Centennial
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium 5 innings
5pm
7
0
Reynolds
@
Gresham

3pm
13
0
Barlow
@
David Douglas

5pm
5
8
Nelson
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
4
0
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

5pm
3
11
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

5pm
13
5
West Linn
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
6
7
McNary
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 8 inn.

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
3
4
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

Grants Pass High School - no metal cleats on turf field.

Non-League

7pm
7
0
Southridge
@
Liberty

Hillsboro Stadium - Ron Tonkin Field

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4pm
6
3
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Ron Tonkin Field
5pm
0
5
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

4:30pm
4
7
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
8
2
Crescent Valley
@
Central

3pm
2
12
South Albany
@
West Albany

6 inn.
4:30pm
3
8
Dallas
@
Corvallis

5:30pm
0
3
South Albany
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
2
7
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

5pm
3
13
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

3pm
0
10
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

5pm
10
13
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
7
1
Tillamook
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
1
6
Estacada
@
North Marion

6:30pm
3
8
Estacada
@
North Marion

North Marion (Double Header)
4:30pm
0
19
Corbett
@
Gladstone

5 innings

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
3
9
Siuslaw
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

5pm
5
4
Siuslaw
@
Elmira / Triangle Lake

3pm
0
10
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
0
11
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

3pm
1
5
Junction City
@
Marshfield

5pm
2
3
Junction City
@
Marshfield

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
0
10
Westside Christian
@
Dayton

5pm
10
0
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
2
12
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Scio

Scio wins by 10 run rule , in the 5th inning

3A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
1
5
Rainier
@
Warrenton

5pm
3
13
Rainier
@
Warrenton

6 innings
3pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

5pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

3pm
2
12
Catlin Gabel
@
Taft

5 inn.
5pm
0
10
Catlin Gabel
@
Taft

6 inn

3A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
0
10
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
3
4
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

1pm
15
3
La Pine
@
Harrisburg / Mohawk

3:30pm
4
1
La Pine
@
Harrisburg / Mohawk

3A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
6
7
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
5pm
3
11
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
3pm
0
10
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

5 inn
5pm
2
7
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

3pm
1
2
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

Legion Field - Stewart Park Roseburg 8 inn.
5pm
8
4
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

Legion Field Stewart Park Roseburg

3A-SD5 Special District 5

1pm
2
1
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Irrigon

3pm
4
6
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Irrigon

Non-League

4:30pm
6
4
Gaston
@
Amity

8 inn.
4:30pm
1
2
Monroe
@
Santiam Christian

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
10
3
St. Paul
@
Nestucca

5pm
17
0
St. Paul
@
Nestucca

5 innings
3pm
13
2
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

5pm
8
9
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
8
4
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Central Linn

2pm
2
4
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Central Linn

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
12
1
Reedsport
@
Waldport

6 Innings
4:30pm
5
1
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
9
10
Myrtle Point / Pacific
@
Coquille

4:30pm
4
7
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Toledo

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

5pm
2
18
North Lake
@
Rogue River

3:30pm
0
13
North Lake
@
Rogue River

3 innings

Non-League

7:30pm
1
5
Kennedy
@
Toutle Lake (WA)

Lower Columbia College