Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW234x60.jpg Ad
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_160x600_2021.jpg Ad

2022 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

3pm
9
0
Grant
@
McDaniel

Walker Stadium
5pm
16
1
Lincoln
@
Benson

Marshall Campus
4:30pm
2
1
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

8 innings
5pm
7
0
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
9
0
McMinnville
@
Century

Patton Middle School
5pm
1
5
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

4:30pm
6
7
Newberg
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
7
1
Gresham
@
Centennial

5pm
7
18
Reynolds
@
Barlow

6:30pm
1
13
Nelson
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium 5 innings
5pm
3
10
Sandy
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
0
5
Oregon City
@
Tigard

5pm
0
4
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

5:30pm
1
2
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
8
2
Summit
@
Mountain View

8 inn
5pm
2
5
South Salem
@
West Salem

5pm
5
6
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
6
1
South Medford
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
4:30pm
4
3
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

5pm
12
6
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

lithia fields - Field 9

Non-League

5pm
2
3
Sherwood
@
Tualatin

8 innings
5pm
2
4
Bend
@
Wilsonville

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
3
7
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

5pm
2
12
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields 6 inn.
5pm
5
2
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

La Salle Prep

5A-2 Midwestern League

3pm
4
3
North Eugene
@
North Bend

5pm
11
8
North Eugene
@
North Bend

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
1
3
Central
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
8
11
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton / Griswold

4:30pm
1
2
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
15
11
The Dalles
@
Crook County

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
1
9
Madras
@
North Marion

4:30pm
15
1
Gladstone
@
Corbett

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
6
4
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Siuslaw

5pm
11
0
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
5
1
Marshfield
@
Junction City

Non-League

3pm
16
5
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

5 innings
5pm
13
2
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

6 innings

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
3
4
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Dayton

9 inning
4:30pm
8
13
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium
4:30pm
1
14
Westside Christian
@
Amity

5 inn.

3A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
4
1
Rainier
@
Catlin Gabel

5pm
12
3
Rainier
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
0
7
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
0
10
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
2
5
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

4pm
7
2
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
2
12
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

Sutherlin High School 5 inn.

3A-SD5 Special District 5

5pm (MT)
14
2
Burns
@
Nyssa

6 inn

Non-League

3pm
2
4
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Weston-McEwen

4:30pm
8
9
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Weston-McEwen

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
8
5
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

4pm
9
5
Nestucca
@
Gaston

2pm
10
6
Vernonia
@
Portland Christian

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
12
0
Santiam
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

3:30pm
4
12
Colton
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
2
0
Kennedy
@
Culver

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

9am
7
0
F
Regis
@
Jefferson

Forfeit
4:30pm
10
0
Regis
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Regis High School 5 innings
4:30pm
10
6
Monroe
@
Central Linn

2pm
1
6
Regis
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Regis High School
4:30pm
15
3
Lowell
@
Oakridge

5 inn

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
4
13
Elkton
@
Glide

4:30pm
2
1
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Oakland

4pm
10
6
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Riddle / Days Creek

7

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
4
6
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point / Pacific

4:30pm
6
9
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Coquille

4:30pm
3
9
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

11am
11
1
Illinois Valley
@
Prospect Charter

Lithia and Driveway Fields #9, Medford 5 inn

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
10
0
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

4pm
5
9
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon / Wheeler

4pm
9
12
Stanfield / Echo
@
Union / Cove

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon / Wheeler