Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
NSP Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
19
43
Southridge
@
Beaverton

7pm
47
49
Jesuit
@
Westview

OT
7:15pm
65
37
Mountainside
@
Aloha

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
76
62
Gresham
@
Centennial

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
68
64
Bend
@
Mountain View

Non-League

7pm
66
42
South Eugene
@
Springfield

7pm
76
68
Tualatin
@
Sunset

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
19
61
St. Helens
@
Putnam

7:15pm
44
55
Scappoose
@
Wilsonville

7pm
40
50
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
55
63
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

7pm
58
59
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
62
42
North Marion
@
Molalla

7:15pm
81
36
Gladstone
@
Madras

6pm
38
43
Corbett
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
41
68
Sisters
@
Cascade

7pm
46
59
Stayton
@
Philomath

7pm
70
72
Newport
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
50
44
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

7:15pm
65
59
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

7:15pm
71
36
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7pm
40
46
North Valley
@
Phoenix

Talent Middle School
7:30pm
60
55
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

2OT

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5:30pm (MT)
85
52
Baker
@
Ontario

Non-League

5:30pm (MT)
68
57
La Grande
@
Vale

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
70
29
Westside Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
64
34
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

Sparc Facility

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
56
27
Amity
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
60
66
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

7pm
37
44
Rainier
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
45
66
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
67
54
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5:30pm
53
35
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

Broadcast Coverage

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Riverside
@
Irrigon

Non-League

5:30pm
44
57
Harrisburg
@
Western Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

4:30pm
76
46
Knappa
@
Nestucca

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
45
57
Oakland
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
71
18
Regis
@
Oakridge

6pm
67
41
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

7:30pm
54
70
Lowell
@
Jefferson

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:30pm
67
57
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

6pm
62
54
Lost River
@
Glide

3pm
57
52
Bonanza
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
58
51
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

6:30pm
57
54
Union
@
Heppner

N
Riverside HS

Non-League

6pm
64
39
North Clackamas Christian
@
Colton


TBD
C
X
L
Crane
@
Union

Powder Valley High School
6pm
63
58
Coquille
@
North Douglas

Pacific High School OT
4:30pm
55
37
Bandon [JV]
@
Pacific

6pm
68
63
Culver
@
Mitchell / Spray

OT

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
20
54
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
48
30
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian

8pm
54
52
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

N
played at Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
45
37
Willamette Valley Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas

6pm
30
64
Jewell
@
Falls City

7pm
25
61
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
29
45
Alsea
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
14
52
Crow
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
51
34
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
31
41
Yoncalla
@
Riddle

6pm
56
34
Days Creek
@
Glendale

6pm
C
X
L
North Douglas
@
Pacific

7:30pm
C
X
L
New Hope Christian
@
Elkton

6pm
21
59
Camas Valley
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
25
88
Chiloquin
@
Butte Falls

Non-League

3:30pm
51
67
Crane
@
Powder Valley

7:30pm
47
63
Trinity Lutheran
@
Dufur