Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Benson
@
Wells

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Franklin
@
Madison

7pm
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
McMinnville
@
Century

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

Broadcast Coverage

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Barlow

Broadcast Coverage

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

7:15pm
Oregon City
@
Canby

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
West Linn
@
Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
South Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
Ashland
@
South Medford

6pm
Crater
@
Roseburg

7:30pm
McNary
@
Central

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
West Salem
@
West Albany

Broadcast Coverage
4:15pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Newberg
@
Grant

7:30pm
McKay
@
Corvallis

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Lincoln
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Springfield
@
Churchill

7pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
Lebanon
@
Dallas

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Silverton
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
North Salem
@
Crescent Valley

Broadcast Coverage

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

Broadcast Coverage

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Woodburn

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Newport
@
Philomath

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

Broadcast Coverage

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

7:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Nixyaawii

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm (MT)
C
X
L
Baker
@
Nyssa

Broadcast Coverage

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

Broadcast Coverage

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

Broadcast Coverage

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
Willamina
@
Warrenton

Broadcast Coverage

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7:30pm
Riverside
@
Pilot Rock

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Knappa
@
Rainier

Broadcast Coverage

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR
7:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

5:30pm
Culver
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
Santiam
@
Kennedy

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Gervais
@
Colton

Broadcast Coverage

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Reedsport

5:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

5:30pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

Broadcast Coverage

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
Rogue River
@
Glide

Non-League

1:30pm
Crane
@
Enterprise

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Perrydale

Broadcast Coverage

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Riddle
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake / Paisley

7pm
Hosanna-Triad
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

4:30pm
Crane
@
Joseph

N
Enterprise High School