Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
42
51
Southridge
@
Sunset

7pm
28
74
Aloha
@
Beaverton

7pm
55
37
Mountainside
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
64
33
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
64
51
Century
@
Liberty

5:45pm
48
57
Glencoe
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
44
75
Centennial
@
Gresham

7pm
68
51
Reynolds
@
Sandy

7pm
44
74
Nelson
@
Barlow

7:30pm
73
64
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
22
42
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

6pm
66
47
West Linn
@
Canby

6:30pm
60
68
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
46
40
Sprague
@
McNary

Non-League

6:30pm
54
49
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
59
68
Crater
@
Eagle Point

7pm
31
62
Springfield
@
Thurston

7pm
36
71
North Bend
@
Willamette

6:45pm
56
28
Churchill
@
North Eugene

Non-League

6:30pm
53
56
Woodburn
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
50
69
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

6pm
62
48
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
70
56
Molalla
@
Estacada

7pm
49
48
Gladstone
@
Corbett

7pm
60
65
Madras
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
49
78
Sisters
@
Cascade

7pm
42
57
Stayton
@
Philomath

7pm
53
25
Newport
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
62
45
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
68
49
Marshfield
@
Elmira

Non-League

7:30pm
60
55
Stanfield
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
2
0
F
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Forfeit
6pm
53
24
Catlin Gabel
@
Riverdale

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
43
66
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
42
44
Rainier
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
46
57
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
46
51
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

OT

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
47
30
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

6:30pm
39
40
Nyssa
@
Burns

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
69
33
Knappa
@
Portland Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7:30pm
24
63
Culver
@
Sheridan

7pm
46
76
Santiam
@
Western Christian

7pm
59
25
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

6pm
61
29
Kennedy
@
Colton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
79
62
Regis
@
Monroe

7:30pm
23
74
Oakridge
@
Oakland

7:30pm
23
65
Lowell
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
65
60
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
46
54
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

6pm
41
66
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
45
58
Toledo
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
39
77
Rogue River
@
Bonanza

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
35
49
Grant Union
@
Union

7pm
26
67
Enterprise
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
58
62
North Clackamas Christian
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
19
43
Southwest Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
38
32
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

played at Open Door Chrisitan Academy

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
41
45
Falls City
@
Jewell

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
2
0
F
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie

Forfeit
5:30pm
19
47
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
44
29
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
27
45
Camas Valley
@
Riddle

7:30pm
53
37
Elkton
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
2
0
F
North Douglas
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Forfeit

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
38
58
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
50
79
Huntington
@
Four Rivers

7:30pm (MT)
45
43
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian