Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
50
46
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

7pm
39
63
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
36
71
Oregon City
@
Tigard

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
57
73
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:45pm
61
36
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
St. Helens

St. Helens High School

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
50
69
North Marion
@
Corbett

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
57
39
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
45
51
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
49
47
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
47
59
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
32
49
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
52
64
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

7pm
61
62
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
55
35
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
63
54
Columbia Christian
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
21
78
Colton
@
Kennedy

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
32
49
Illinois Valley
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6:30pm
52
50
Pilot Rock
@
Enterprise

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Santiam

7pm
44
71
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Western Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
66
18
Trinity Academy
@
Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

8pm
21
72
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
54
28
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

7pm
16
50
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
0
2
F
McKenzie
@
Triangle Lake

Forfeit

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
0
2
F
Powers
@
Elkton

Forfeit

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
37
32
Imbler
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Ione / Arlington
@
Bickleton

7:30pm
C
X
L
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Dufur