Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
66
54
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
71
62
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
54
41
Tigard
@
Oregon City

7:30pm
76
69
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
60
63
Bend
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
53
77
Sprague
@
Summit

7:30pm
58
53
West Salem
@
South Salem

7:30pm
56
33
McNary
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5:15pm
54
59
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
44
51
Parkrose
@
Putnam

7:15pm
35
56
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
36
65
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Wilsonville

DH (main gym)
7:15pm
54
52
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
62
65
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

Non-League

7:15pm
42
70
North Eugene
@
Marist Catholic

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
28
52
Sisters
@
Stayton

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
40
70
Phoenix
@
Henley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
50
73
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7pm
59
40
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Non-League

6:30pm
52
68
Umatilla [JV]
@
Echo

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
63
41
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7:30pm
29
85
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

6pm
0
2
F
Nestucca
@
Columbia Christian

Forfeit
7:30pm
40
54
Vernonia
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
51
80
Gervais
@
Western Christian

7pm
48
39
Delphian
@
Santiam

6:30pm
43
25
Culver
@
Colton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
51
57
Regis
@
Oakland

7:30pm
37
80
Oakridge
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
43
57
Lowell
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
48
75
Monroe
@
Jefferson

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
12
53
Life Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
27
54
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
54
24
Falls City
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas

7pm
64
30
Jewell
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
48
45
Alsea
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
50
45
Mapleton
@
Crow

7pm
5
71
McKenzie
@
Mohawk

7pm
46
51
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
23
66
Gilchrist
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
54
25
Joseph
@
Griswold

1A-8 High Desert League

8:30pm (MT)
39
31
Jordan Valley
@
Huntington

7:30pm
57
23
Four Rivers
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville

Non-League

7:30pm
74
62
Crane
@
Nixyaawii

N
Baker City High School
6:30pm
C
X
L
Damascus Christian
@
Echo