Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
76
52
Ida B. Wells
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
43
70
McDaniel
@
Cleveland

Cleveland High School
7pm
75
74
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

7pm
55
44
Benson
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
60
51
Jesuit
@
Sunset

7pm
56
42
Beaverton
@
Westview

7pm
44
37
Southridge
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
52
54
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

OT
7:15pm
56
40
Liberty
@
Newberg

7:15pm
58
46
Century
@
Glencoe

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7:30pm
39
67
North Medford
@
South Medford

6:45pm
56
65
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
58
61
Mountainside
@
Tualatin

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
61
50
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

7pm
59
39
Crater
@
Thurston

6:45pm
85
41
Ashland
@
North Bend

6:45pm
59
54
Churchill
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:30pm
57
72
North Salem
@
South Albany

7:30pm
26
60
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

7:30pm
49
47
Central
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
40
74
Dallas
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

5:30pm
73
67
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

7:30pm
42
64
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

Non-League

7:30pm
59
55
The Dalles [JV]
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
55
58
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

7:30pm
67
41
Banks
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
64
62
Molalla
@
Madras

7pm
38
44
Estacada
@
Gladstone

7pm
67
81
Corbett
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
16
55
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

5:30pm
57
61
Newport
@
Woodburn

OT

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
29
70
Elmira
@
Junction City

7:15pm
64
68
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
44
38
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

7:30pm
51
59
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Klamath Union HS

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
36
56
McLoughlin
@
Baker

7:30pm
48
67
Ontario
@
La Grande

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
56
39
Riverdale
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
38
51
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
42
54
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

7pm
57
42
Willamina
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
53
37
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7:30pm
56
60
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

2OT

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
38
62
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
55
60
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Over time

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
41
74
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

7:30pm
51
38
Burns
@
Irrigon

7:30pm
49
21
Vale
@
Riverside

2A-1 Northwest League

7pm
57
39
Knappa
@
Vernonia

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
65
26
Bandon
@
Reedsport

7pm
57
43
Toledo
@
Waldport

7:30pm
60
45
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
30
28
Lakeview
@
Lost River

6pm
39
92
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
56
42
Weston-McEwen
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
71
27
Heppner
@
Enterprise

7pm
53
61
Stanfield
@
Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
21
58
Southwest Christian
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
69
16
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Life Christian

7:30pm
45
56
Damascus Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
19
36
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
34
22
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
16
68
Crow
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
60
54
North Douglas
@
Elkton

7:30pm
49
62
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Days Creek

6pm
47
51
Glendale
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
34
43
Powers
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
21
36
Central Christian
@
North Lake / Paisley

4:30pm
46
60
Prospect Charter
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
0
2
F
Trout Lake
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Forfeit
7:30pm
74
51
South Wasco County
@
Dufur

7:30pm
37
51
Condon
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione Schools
7:30pm
69
50
Echo
@
Sherman

7:30pm
2
0
F
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Bickleton

Forfeit
7:30pm
40
24
Lyle / Wishram
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

Klickitat

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
69
42
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

7:30pm
77
36
Nixyaawii
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
61
45
Cove
@
Pine Eagle

5pm
49
22
Griswold
@
Elgin

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
15
74
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Four Rivers

7:30pm (MT)
55
72
Prairie City
@
Adrian

5:30pm (MT)
59
29
Crane
@
Jordan Valley

7:30pm (MT)
53
22
Harper Charter [JV]
@
Dayville / Monument